2020 Lake Merritt Relay

ff

February 23, 2020


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
30-39
40-59
60-79
80-99
100-119
120-139
140+

Youth (29 & Under)

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Ruby Gorelik Nikita Gorelik 358 1 23:37.3 1 23:40.7 47:18.1 7:38/M
2 Priyanka Seshan Skylar Best 302 3 27:16.8 2 24:08.5 51:25.4 8:18/M
3 Hailey Cross Greta Spaulding 406 4 27:25.5 3 24:51.7 52:17.3 8:26/M
4 Sofia Ramos Alondra Arellano 399 2 26:07.9 5 45:29.4 1:11:37.3 11:33/M
5 Briana Cordova Vilma Rodriguez 388 5 41:15.0 4 34:00.5 1:15:15.6 12:08/M
Top  

30-39

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Lena Zentgraf Courtney Stewart 364 1 19:59.7 1 21:08.5 41:08.3 6:38/M
2 Emma Serr Naomi Manuel 360 2 33:25.5 2 22:14.4 55:39.9 8:59/M
3 Valeria Sanchez Maria Cuevas 377 3 34:28.1 3 31:48.4 1:06:16.6 10:41/M
Top  

40-59

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Jasmine Nasser Alice Skuse 320 2 29:40.2 2 27:48.6 57:28.9 9:16/M
2 Alina Shahid Alyse Berry 392 3 30:58.9 1 27:05.3 58:04.3 9:22/M
3 Laura Blair Sydney Lee 305 1 25:49.6 4 32:39.5 58:29.1 9:26/M
4 Alice Paul Christina Paul 416 5 34:54.9 3 28:43.7 1:03:38.6 10:16/M
5 Tiona Truong Tina Huynh 375 4 34:52.6 5 39:30.7 1:14:23.3 12:00/M
Top  

60-79

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Jennifer Bayliss Gabby 402 3 35:05.9 1 21:10.9 56:16.8 9:05/M
2 Heather Appel Agatha Panday 335 2 32:25.9 2 35:32.5 1:07:58.5 10:58/M
3 Caroline Dickie Margot Stevens 341 1 30:50.5 3 37:09.5 1:08:00.0 10:58/M
Top  

80-99

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Jennifer Walters Liz Walters 301 2 29:58.5 1 26:00.2 55:58.7 9:02/M
2 Hoa On Annemarie Henning 370 1 29:53.7 2 30:47.1 1:00:40.8 9:47/M
3 Ines Campos Aida Benites 391 3 34:46.2 3 38:07.7 1:12:53.9 11:45/M
Top  

100-119

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Megan Nguyen Riya Young 346 1 29:45.4 1 22:49.0 52:34.5  
Top  

120-139

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total Total
Place Name 2nd Leg Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Irene Fong Karen Andrews 342 1 27:52.0 1 28:35.2 56:27.3 9:06/M