Licensed to: Ford Timing

Twilight Track Meet

Results by: FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming

05/11/2018 - 05/11/2018

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 50m Dash Ev# 2 MIXED 200m Dash Ev# 3 MIXED 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 MIXED 800m Run Ev# 5 MIXED 100m Dash
Ev# 6 MIXED 400m Dash Ev# 7 MIXED 1600m Run Ev# 8 MIXED 4x400m Relay Ev# 9 MIXED High Jump Ev# 10 MIXED Shot Put
Ev# 11 MIXED Long Jump Ev# 12 MIXED BROAD Long Jump

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 50m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE K
1      Charlotte Hill [394] F K St. Apollinnaris 10.61
2      Catherine Taber [578] F K Veritas Christian 11.43
3      Jennica Washington [586] F K Veritas Christian 11.47
4      Christiana Mahoney [397] F K St. Apollinnaris 11.58
5      Fiona Feliz [391] F K St. Apollinnaris 11.59
6      Julia Sherer [334] F K Blue Oak 11.66
7      Amy Vale [419] F K St. Apollinnaris 11.70
8      Emma Fotherby [322] F K Blue Oak 11.75
9      Safia Donnelly [387] F TK St. Apollinnaris 12.23
10      Olivia Bargenquast [377] F TK St. Apollinnaris 12.47
11      Stella Dern [385] F TK St. Apollinnaris 12.55
12      Harper Goetting [393] F TK St. Apollinnaris 12.64
13      Olivia Avina [376] F K St. Apollinnaris 12.71
14      Siena Wray [425] F K St. Apollinnaris 12.94
15      Jaylynn Vigil [422] F K St. Apollinnaris 12.96
16      Nadia Nieto [407] F K St. Apollinnaris 13.27
17      Olivia Miller [401] F TK St. Apollinnaris 13.32
18      Catalina Beck Villasenor [378] F K St. Apollinnaris 13.53
19      Morgan Briggs [380] F TK St. Apollinnaris 13.94
20      Whitney Campos [348] F K Kolbe 14.58
21      Audrey Magat [396] F TK St. Apollinnaris 14.83
22      Mona Aguayo [372] F TK St. Apollinnaris 15.73
Girls GRADE 1
1      Izabella Martin-Zangeneh [399] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.53
2      Eva Anglin [374] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.69
3      Sofia Nicoletti [406] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.92
4      Gianna Ring [413] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 11.31
5      Priscilla Aguayo [373] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 11.32
6      Hannah Young [426] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 11.35
7      Gabriella DeLoa [384] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 11.94
8      Lyla Peterson [409] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 12.47
9      Katherine Howard [395] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 12.79
Girls GRADE 2
1      Ella Sherer [333] F 2 Blue Oak 8.78
2      Gabriel Torres-Moreira [417] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 8.95
3      Penterman Mercy [517] F 2 St. John 9.43
4      Sydney Gant [392] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 9.51
5      Piper Chafen [473] F 2 St. Helena 9.54
6      Reach Kiley [515] F 2 St. John 9.73
7      Bethany Pham [410] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 9.90
8      Grace Assereto [375] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 10.30
9      Sophia Simon [414] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 10.34
10      Lauren Connors [381] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 10.44
11      Bethany Kim [567] F 2 Veritas Christian 10.75
12      Frey Sophia [522] F 2 St. John 10.82
13      Leah Zirkle [427] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 10.88
14      Stepp Elora [507] F 2 St. John 11.08
15      Adelyn Suarez [336] F 2 Blue Oak 11.28
16      Liliana Strommen [415] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 11.33
Girls GRADE 3
1      Smith Taydem [523] F 3 St. John 8.69
2      Gnom Gina [511] F 3 St. John 8.86
3      Kreps Ruby [519] F 3 St. John 9.29
4      Caroline Heil [477] F 3 St. Helena 9.44
5      Natalie McCulloch [400] F 3 St. Apollinnaris 9.55
6      Madelyn Dunlea [390] F 3 St. Apollinnaris 9.60
7      Amelia Chun [320] F 3 Blue Oak 9.71
8      Giana Bertolini [347] F 3 Kolbe 9.75
9      Tessa Deem [321] F 3 Blue Oak 9.76
10      Alaina Heffernan [475] F 3 St. Helena 10.23
11      Preston Stephens [485] F 3 St. Helena 10.26
12      Simone Tanaka [416] F 3 St. Apollinnaris 11.33
Boys GRADE K
1      Griffin Smith [467] M K St. Apollinnaris 10.04
2      Roman De La Cruz [340] M K Blue Oak 10.73
3      Dominc Bertolini [351] M K Kolbe 10.90
4      Alexander Miguelgorry [569] M K Veritas Christian 11.38
5      Davis Ahn [428] M K St. Apollinnaris 11.62
6      Dominic Assereto [429] M K St. Apollinnaris 11.64
7      Jack Nicoletti [459] M TK St. Apollinnaris 11.72
8      Geary Merritt [345] M K Blue Oak 11.75
9      Angus Chafen [491] M K St. Helena 11.90
10      Dylan Mace [450] M TK St. Apollinnaris 12.00
11      Logan Peterson [461] M TK St. Apollinnaris 12.38
12      Mason Strain [577] M K Veritas Christian 12.44
13      Cayden Delgado [562] M K Veritas Christian 12.49
14      Henry Heitman [566] M K Veritas Christian 12.63
15      Benjamin Simon [465] M TK St. Apollinnaris 12.95
16      Levi Jr. Cloud [434] M TK St. Apollinnaris 12.96
17      Charley Smith [466] M TK St. Apollinnaris 13.71
Boys GRADE 1
1      Fradella Vincenzo [558] M 1 St. John 9.34
2      Winkler Alex [527] M 1 St. John 9.41
3      Bettinelli Gaetano [534] M 1 St. John 9.48
4      Wenzel Teddy [554] M 1 St. John 9.59
5      Sebastian Contreras-Vigil [339] M 1 Blue Oak 9.84
6      Ethan Kerr [445] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 9.84
7      Louis Bonetti [431] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.02
8      Dalessi Jarrett [540] M 1 St. John 10.08
9      Evan Capaz [432] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.11
10      John Dunlea [436] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.15
11      Beckett Machado [451] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 10.16
12      Bushby Brayden [529] M 1 St. John 10.18
13      Beckett Stephens [500] M 1 St. Helena 10.52
14      Wedding Lucas [545] M 1 St. John 10.54
15      Hunter Paulson [571] M 1 Veritas Christian 10.61
16      Joseph Linn [568] M 1 Veritas Christian 10.91
17      Ronnan Conrad [559] M 1 Veritas Christian 11.19
18      Andrew Im [442] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 11.50
19      Benjamin Hershey [440] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 11.94
20      Peter Buyarski [354] M 1 Kolbe 11.95
21      Isaac Llamas [342] M 1 Blue Oak 12.02
22      Sergio Monticelli [453] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 12.28
Boys GRADE 2
1      Landon Hill [441] M 2 St. Apollinnaris 9.02
2      Zizzo Enzo [533] M 2 St. John 9.10
3      Chase Eaton [437] M 2 St. Apollinnaris 9.13
4      LaMonica Joey [541] M 2 St. John 9.31
5      James Taber [580] M 2 Veritas Christian 9.47
6      James Jack [537] M 2 St. John 9.55
7      Dragoo Hayden [536] M 2 St. John 9.73
8      Solomon Tesfaw [582] M 2 Veritas Christian 9.76
9      Declan Farrigan [356] M 2 Kolbe 9.78
10      Abbs Travis [556] M 2 St. John 9.87
11      Jacob Darlington [561] M 2 Veritas Christian 10.67
12      Matthew Rockwood [464] M 2 St. Apollinnaris 11.31
13      Mooers Brodie [530] M 2 St. John 11.71
14      Apostolopoulos Nicholas [549] M 2 St. John 11.81
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jacob Nunes [570] M 3 Veritas Christian 8.48
2      Broyles Austin [528] M 3 St. John 8.86
3      Dalessi Rylan [551] M 3 St. John 8.95
4      Holden Martin [452] M 3 St. Apollinnaris 9.17
5      Aaron Buyarski [352] M 3 Kolbe 10.57
6      Bib 602 [588] M 3 St. Apollinnaris 10.64
7      Tiago Lubensky [343] M 3 Blue Oak 12.45
8      Wyatt Campos [355] M 3 Kolbe 13.02
9      Carey Troy [557] M 3 St. John 18.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 3
1      Smith Taydem [523] F 3 St. John 35.60
2      Gnom Gina [511] F 3 St. John 36.75
3      Kreps Ruby [519] F 3 St. John 38.96
4      Caroline Heil [477] F 3 St. Helena 40.14
5      Amelia Chun [320] F 3 Blue Oak 41.77
6      Giana Bertolini [347] F 3 Kolbe 42.50
7      Tessa Deem [321] F 3 Blue Oak 42.85
8      Alaina Heffernan [475] F 3 St. Helena 44.00
9      Preston Stephens [485] F 3 St. Helena 44.24
Girls GRADE 4
1      Allie Duncan [350] F 4 Kolbe 31.15
2      MacKenzie Cutler [474] F 4 St. Helena 35.88
3      Healy Savannah [520] F 4 St. John 37.53
4      Fradella Faith [509] F 4 St. John 37.77
5      Paola Nieto [408] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 37.97
6      Winkler Ariel [503] F 4 St. John 38.03
7      Fiona Chafen [472] F 4 St. Helena 38.18
8      Reagan Phipps [411] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 38.19
9      Ava Acker [371] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 38.61
10      Anne Wade [423] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 40.17
11      Natalie Vale [420] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 40.23
12      Kiran Porembski [481] F 4 St. Helena 40.52
13      Raine Boles [379] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 40.81
14      Sophie Munoa [405] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 43.42
15      Sweet Vivian [524] F 4 St. John 44.39
16      Chloe Castaneda [349] F 4 Kolbe 51.01
Girls GRADE 5
1      Avery Chambers [359] F 5 Napa Track 32.63
2      Sophia Salazar [576] F 5 Veritas Christian 34.82
3      DeFina Gracie [512] F 5 St. John 35.10
4      Aldyn Martin [398] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 35.33
5      Tabby Gunning [565] F 5 Veritas Christian 35.66
6      Kumar Yasmine [525] F 5 St. John 38.03
7      Bib 603 [603] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 38.08
8      Parker Stephens [484] F 5 St. Helena 39.08
9      Perez Brooklyn [505] F 5 St. John 40.29
10      Luna Chelsea [506] F 5 St. John 40.70
Girls GRADE 6
1      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 32.82
2      Tonanzin Leon-Avalos [140] F 6 Silverado 32.90
3      Stella Rogers [483] F 6 St. Helena 32.94
4      Haley Pham [195] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 32.99
5      Addie Bracher [471] F 6 St. Helena 33.89
6      Alexis Kewell [138] F 6 Silverado 34.59
7      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 34.95
8      Eponine Celaya [319] F 6 Blue Oak 35.01
9      Miranda Frias Gonzalez [323] F 6 Blue Oak 35.10
10      Riley Juarez [266] F 6 Redwood 35.23
11      Lily Trainor [338] F 6 Blue Oak 35.34
12      Ayshalyn Celaya [318] F 6 Blue Oak 35.40
13      Mariella Katz [478] F 6 St. Helena 35.42
14      Margaux Ammons [470] F 6 St. Helena 35.50
15      Angeline Rodriguez [101] F 6 Harvest 36.83
16      Ava Mulcahy [95] F 6 Harvest 37.52
Girls GRADE 7
1      Lila Heffernan [476] F 7 St. Helena 30.69
2      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 31.51
3      Alexis Gerien [132] F 7 Silverado 31.52
4      Mia Lyons [84] F 7 Harvest 31.67
5      Naomi Tessier [234] F 7 Veritas Christian 32.14
6      Allison Gass [209] F 7 St. John 33.45
7      Emma Aguilar [115] F 7 Silverado 33.45
8      Alejandra Valladares [111] F 7 Harvest 33.46
9      Brooklyn Carter [178] F 7 St. Apollinnaris 33.55
10      Aylin Sanchez [103] F 7 Harvest 33.90
11      Mila Cornell [64] F 7 Harvest 33.98
12      Mia Wagner [486] F 7 St. Helena 34.40
13      Reese Preston [332] F 7 Blue Oak 34.65
14      Claire Lynch [83] F 7 Harvest 38.22
15      Madison Nicklas [96] F 7 Harvest 38.74
16      Mia Franco [69] F 7 Harvest 38.97
17      Mya Oro [330] F 7 Blue Oak 40.01
18      Lily Purcell [482] F 7 St. Helena 40.66
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 28.49
2      Alice Wrede [487] F 8 St. Helena 30.40
3      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 31.02
4      Andreina Mendez Sanchez [148] F 8 Silverado 31.83
5      Owen Fortner [68] F 8 Harvest 32.37
6      Kayla Plewes [157] F 8 Silverado 32.71
7      Leilani Cropper [66] F 8 Harvest 33.33
8      Veronica Kelly [479] F 8 St. Helena 33.81
9      Juliana Reyes [160] F 8 Silverado 34.50
10      Elizabeth Kennedy [137] F 8 Silverado 35.86
11      Jossefine (Joss Gonzalez [73] F 8 Harvest 36.12
12      Serenity Downs [128] F 8 Silverado 36.14
13      Audrey Howard [185] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 36.66
14      Kendall Manasse [192] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 37.77
15      Angelina Schmeder [162] F 8 Silverado 40.46
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jacob Nunes [570] M 3 Veritas Christian 33.25
2      Broyles Austin [528] M 3 St. John 35.69
3      Dalessi Rylan [551] M 3 St. John 38.07
4      Carey Troy [557] M 3 St. John 41.66
5      Aaron Buyarski [352] M 3 Kolbe 46.73
6      Tiago Lubensky [343] M 3 Blue Oak 49.17
7      Wyatt Campos [355] M 3 Kolbe 54.68
Boys GRADE 4
1      Patrick Pham [462] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 33.54
2      Louis Ammons [488] M 4 St. Helena 34.98
3      Kevin Binz [430] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 36.06
4      Clay Bedford [490] M 4 St. Helena 36.70
5      Henry Stonbely [501] M 4 St. Helena 37.86
6      Bettinelli Matteo [547] M 4 St. John 38.64
7      Perotti-Kline Dugan [532] M 4 St. John 38.79
8      Darby Dressler [493] M 4 St. Helena 39.08
9      Ben Kerr [444] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 39.85
10      Teeters Aaron [526] M 4 St. John 39.97
11      Charles Palmer [499] M 4 St. Helena 40.68
12      Alijah Kirkham [446] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 41.17
13      Wenzel James [539] M 4 St. John 41.18
14      Nicholas Muth [358] M 4 Kolbe 41.31
Boys GRADE 5
1      Keller Jack [538] M 5 St. John 36.02
2      Mateo Tucci [585] M 5 Veritas Christian 36.59
3      Patrick Farrigan [357] M 5 Kolbe 37.83
4      Nathaniel Buyarski [353] M 5 Kolbe 38.85
Boys GRADE 6
1      Charle Kreps [216] M 6 St. John 32.47
2      Ian Venegas [230] M 6 St. John 33.08
3      Thomas Heil [497] M 6 St. Helena 33.16
4      Charlie Garrett [495] M 6 St. Helena 34.66
5      Gianluca Olea [153] M 6 Silverado 34.79
6      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 35.44
7      Noah Adams [114] M 6 Silverado 35.57
8      Kevin Martinez Aguilar [144] M 6 Silverado 35.57
9      Diego Hernandez [135] M 6 Silverado 36.60
10      Beau Leary [498] M 6 St. Helena 36.64
11      Harris Christensen [126] M 6 Silverado 36.94
12      Auggie Wagner [502] M 6 St. Helena 37.41
13      Logan Vigil [199] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 37.44
Boys GRADE 7
1      Francisco Estrada Rodrigu [129] M 7 Silverado 27.46
2      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 27.94
3      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 28.70
4      Donovan Messner [223] M 7 St. John 28.74
5      Daniel Ortiz [154] M 7 Silverado 29.19
6      Nathan Luna [219] M 7 St. John 29.57
7      Paul Heil [496] M 7 St. Helena 30.35
8      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 31.35
9      Wyatt Paulson [235] M 7 Veritas Christian 31.41
10      Samuel Rafael Fermin [159] M 7 Silverado 32.64
11      Heraclio Matias Mendoza [146] M 7 Silverado 33.41
12      Eduardo Figueroa Arismend [494] M 7 St. Helena 37.97
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 27.08
2      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 27.14
3      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 28.17
4      Andrew Engelbert [208] M 8 St. John 30.60
5      Diego Vazquez Nava [169] M 8 Silverado 31.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE K
1      St. Apollinnaris A St. Apollinnaris 1:34.57
2      Veritas Christian A Veritas Christian 1:35.79
3      St. Apollinnaris B St. Apollinnaris 1:39.77
4      St. Apollinnaris D St. Apollinnaris 1:47.10
5      St. Apollinnaris C St. Apollinnaris 1:48.61
6      St. Apollinnaris E St. Apollinnaris 1:53.45
Girls GRADE 1
1      St. Apollinnaris H St. Apollinnaris 1:31.09
2      St. Apollinnaris I St. Apollinnaris 1:39.50
Girls GRADE 2
1      St. Apollinnaris M St. Apollinnaris 1:21.83
2      St. John C St. John 1:23.93
3      St. Apollinnaris L St. Apollinnaris 1:28.11
Girls GRADE 3
1      St. John F St. John 1:11.19
2      St. Helena A St. Helena 1:18.57
3      St. Apollinnaris O St. Apollinnaris 1:24.24
Girls GRADE 4
1      St. Helena B St. Helena 1:09.75
2      St. Apollinnaris S St. Apollinnaris 1:09.99
3      St. John G St. John 1:12.11
4      St. Apollinnaris T St. Apollinnaris 1:14.12
5      Veritas Christian D Veritas Christian 1:16.03
Girls GRADE 5
1      St. Apollinnaris Y St. Apollinnaris 1:00.89
2      Silverado A Silverado 1:02.37
3      St. Helena D St. Helena 1:04.02
4      Harvest A Harvest 1:04.61
5      Blue Oak A Blue Oak 1:05.33
6      St. Apollinnaris X St. Apollinnaris 1:05.42
7      St. Apollinnaris W St. Apollinnaris 1:07.05
8      St. John K St. John 1:07.36
9      St. John L St. John 1:12.67
Girls GRADE 7
1      Silverado C Silverado 59.14
2      Harvest C Harvest 1:02.02
3      Harvest D Harvest 1:03.53
4      Harvest G Harvest 1:03.62
5      Blue Oak B Blue Oak 1:05.32
6      Harvest F Harvest 1:10.06
7      Harvest E Harvest 1:12.90
Girls GRADE 8
1      St. John R St. John 55.21
2      St. Apollinnaris [ St. Apollinnaris 58.27
3      St. Helena G St. Helena 1:00.66
4      Silverado E Silverado 1:00.90
5      Harvest I Harvest 1:05.36
Boys GRADE K
1      Justin Sienna A Justin Sienna 47.88
2      St. Apollinnaris F St. Apollinnaris 1:36.16
3      Veritas Christian B Veritas Christian 1:39.61
4      St. Apollinnaris G St. Apollinnaris 1:58.72
     Justin Sienna B Justin Sienna DNF
Boys GRADE 1
1      St. John A St. John 1:18.17
2      St. Apollinnaris P St. Apollinnaris 1:21.88
3      St. John B St. John 1:24.26
4      St. Apollinnaris R St. Apollinnaris 1:33.62
Boys GRADE 2
1      St. John D St. John 1:14.18
2      St. Apollinnaris N St. Apollinnaris 1:14.63
3      Veritas Christian C Veritas Christian 1:19.65
4      St. John E St. John 1:26.86
Boys GRADE 3
1      St. John H St. John 1:12.03
2      St. Apollinnaris Q St. Apollinnaris 1:13.10
Boys GRADE 4
1      St. Apollinnaris U St. Apollinnaris 1:06.45
2      St. Helena C St. Helena 1:07.79
3      St. John I St. John 1:11.45
4      St. John J St. John 1:13.92
5      St. Apollinnaris V St. Apollinnaris 1:14.31
6      Veritas Christian E Veritas Christian 1:18.28
Boys GRADE 5
1      St. John M St. John 1:02.30
2      Silverado B Silverado 1:04.60
3      St. John N St. John 1:06.49
4      St. Apollinnaris Z St. Apollinnaris 1:07.26
5      St. Helena E St. Helena 1:08.64
6      Harvest B Harvest 1:10.25
Boys GRADE 7
1      Silverado D Silverado 53.93
2      St. John Q St. John 54.49
3      Harvest H Harvest 59.95
4      St. John P St. John 1:01.18
5      Veritas Christian F Veritas Christian 1:03.05
6      St. Helena F St. Helena 1:03.67
Boys GRADE 8
1      St. John S St. John 52.94
2      Harvest J Harvest 54.48
3      Silverado F Silverado 57.03
4      St. Apollinnaris \ St. Apollinnaris 57.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 4
1      Fradella Faith [509] F 4 St. John 3:42.62
Girls GRADE 5
1      Sophia Salazar [576] F 5 Veritas Christian 2:49.44
2      Umutyan Olivia [518] F 5 St. John 2:53.26
3      Alexander Ivy [513] F 5 St. John 3:25.41
4      Parker Stephens [484] F 5 St. Helena 3:43.58
5      Perez Brooklyn [505] F 5 St. John 3:53.43
6      Luna Chelsea [506] F 5 St. John 4:00.21
7      Andrea Suarez [337] F 5 Blue Oak 4:11.91
Girls GRADE 6
1      Juliette D'Eliseo [256] F 6 Redwood 2:53.03
2      Emily Sheehan [368] F 6 Napa Track 3:06.99
3      Margaux Ammons [470] F 6 St. Helena 3:18.85
4      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 3:23.52
Girls GRADE 7
1      Reese Preston [332] F 7 Blue Oak 4:00.62
Girls GRADE 8
1      Bib 605 [605] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 2:51.31
2      Gracie Hill [212] F 8 St. John 2:52.94
3      Olivia Zammit [233] F 8 St. John 3:21.90
4      Alyssa Qui [196] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 3:22.52
Boys GRADE K
1      Bib 601 [606] M St. Apollinnaris 4:04.13
Boys GRADE 4
1      Tyler Paulson [572] M 4 Veritas Christian 3:07.49
2      Kevin Binz [430] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 3:12.69
3      Bettinelli Matteo [547] M 4 St. John 3:37.18
4      Perotti-Kline Dugan [532] M 4 St. John 3:42.64
Boys GRADE 5
1      Gass Lucas [544] M 5 St. John 3:23.42
2      LaMonica Sammy [553] M 5 St. John 3:30.83
Boys GRADE 6
1      Tommy Malloy [220] M 6 St. John 2:45.65
2      Declan Miller [90] M 6 Harvest 2:50.08
3      Trester Dyke [207] M 6 St. John 2:52.08
4      Beau Leary [498] M 6 St. Helena 3:42.94
5      Jack Beckstoffer [489] M 6 St. Helena 3:43.16
Boys GRADE 7
1      Paul Heil [496] M 7 St. Helena 2:40.81
2      Charlie Wenzel [232] M 7 St. John 2:43.13
3      Wyatt Paulson [235] M 7 Veritas Christian 2:45.69
Boys GRADE 8
1      Alejandro Macias [85] M 8 Harvest 2:34.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 4
1      Allie Duncan [350] F 4 Kolbe 15.73
2      MacKenzie Cutler [474] F 4 St. Helena 16.75
3      Winkler Ariel [503] F 4 St. John 17.43
4      Fiona Chafen [472] F 4 St. Helena 17.46
5      Ava Acker [371] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 17.78
6      Kayla Rodriguez [575] F 4 Veritas Christian 17.80
7      Healy Savannah [520] F 4 St. John 17.82
8      Kiran Porembski [481] F 4 St. Helena 18.13
9      Paola Nieto [408] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 18.15
10      Reagan Phipps [411] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 18.26
11      Fayven Tesfaw [581] F 4 Veritas Christian 18.33
12      Anne Wade [423] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 18.54
13      Fradella Faith [509] F 4 St. John 18.68
14      Natalie Vale [420] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 18.84
15      Hayden Preston [331] F 4 Blue Oak 20.06
16      Sophie Munoa [405] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 20.53
Girls GRADE 5
1      Avery Chambers [359] F 5 Napa Track 16.19
2      Isabela Fuentes [324] F 5 Blue Oak 16.42
3      Sophia Salazar [576] F 5 Veritas Christian 16.68
4      Aldyn Martin [398] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 16.76
5      DeFina Gracie [512] F 5 St. John 17.04
6      Tabby Gunning [565] F 5 Veritas Christian 17.45
7      Kumar Yasmine [525] F 5 St. John 17.66
8      Bib 603 [603] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 17.97
9      Andrea Suarez [337] F 5 Blue Oak 18.69
10      Sophiew Wassef [424] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 19.07
11      Perez Brooklyn [505] F 5 St. John 19.27
12      Parker Stephens [484] F 5 St. Helena 19.46
13      Luna Chelsea [506] F 5 St. John 19.61
Girls GRADE 6
1      Haley Pham [195] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 15.25
2      Juliette D'Eliseo [256] F 6 Redwood 15.66
3      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 15.88
4      Hailey Schuemann [197] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 15.92
5      Tonanzin Leon-Avalos [140] F 6 Silverado 15.94
6      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 16.05
7      Stella Rogers [483] F 6 St. Helena 16.21
8      Miranda Frias Gonzalez [323] F 6 Blue Oak 16.49
9      Alexis Kewell [138] F 6 Silverado 16.51
10      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 16.58
11      Addie Bracher [471] F 6 St. Helena 16.63
12      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 16.76
13      Mariella Katz [478] F 6 St. Helena 16.85
14      Angel Martinez [87] F 6 Harvest 16.92
15      Lily Trainor [338] F 6 Blue Oak 16.98
16      Margaux Ammons [470] F 6 St. Helena 17.02
17      Cecilia Anderson [118] F 6 Silverado 17.32
18      Ayshalyn Celaya [318] F 6 Blue Oak 17.40
19      Olivia Secrest-Farrell [104] F 6 Harvest 17.53
20      Eponine Celaya [319] F 6 Blue Oak 17.61
21      Angeline Rodriguez [101] F 6 Harvest 17.71
Girls GRADE 7
1      Mia Lyons [84] F 7 Harvest 15.02
2      Natasha Colombo [63] F 7 Harvest 15.05
3      Alexis Gerien [132] F 7 Silverado 15.16
4      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 15.24
5      Ana Macias [86] F 7 Harvest 15.60
6      Lila Heffernan [476] F 7 St. Helena 15.69
7      Brooklyn Carter [178] F 7 St. Apollinnaris 15.72
8      Naomi Tessier [234] F 7 Veritas Christian 15.88
9      Allison Gass [209] F 7 St. John 15.96
10      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 16.01
11      Aylin Sanchez [103] F 7 Harvest 16.11
12      Alejandra Valladares [111] F 7 Harvest 16.13
13      Emma Aguilar [115] F 7 Silverado 16.15
14      Mia Wagner [486] F 7 St. Helena 16.49
15      Alexa Briseno [60] F 7 Harvest 16.56
16      Stefania Llamas [80] F 7 Harvest 16.85
17      Denisse Gonzalez [72] F 7 Harvest 17.10
18      Mia Franco [69] F 7 Harvest 17.61
19      Valeria Dominguez [67] F 7 Harvest 17.75
20      Mya Oro [330] F 7 Blue Oak 18.28
21      Madison Nicklas [96] F 7 Harvest 18.32
Girls GRADE 8
1      Roman Topete [109] F 8 Harvest 13.11
2      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 14.06
3      Carlos Mata [88] F 8 Harvest 14.36
4      Jose Julian (JJ Arriola [59] F 8 Harvest 14.80
5      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 14.96
6      Alice Wrede [487] F 8 St. Helena 15.42
7      Andreina Mendez Sanchez [148] F 8 Silverado 15.55
8      Veronica Kelly [479] F 8 St. Helena 16.07
9      Gabrielle George [184] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 16.20
10      Kayla Plewes [157] F 8 Silverado 16.50
11      Juliana Reyes [160] F 8 Silverado 16.75
12      Serenity Downs [128] F 8 Silverado 16.82
13      Evelin Aguilar [58] F 8 Harvest 17.33
14      Elizabeth Kennedy [137] F 8 Silverado 17.65
15      Kendall Manasse [192] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 17.81
16      Maritza Soria [106] F 8 Harvest 17.82
17      Angelina Schmeder [162] F 8 Silverado 18.87
Boys GRADE K
1      Bib 601 [601] M American Canyon 20.21
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jacob Nunes [570] M 3 Veritas Christian 16.75
Boys GRADE 4
1      Patrick Pham [462] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 16.23
2      Louis Ammons [488] M 4 St. Helena 16.34
3      Henry Stonbely [501] M 4 St. Helena 17.46
4      Tyler Paulson [572] M 4 Veritas Christian 17.74
5      Kevin Binz [430] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 17.76
6      Clay Bedford [490] M 4 St. Helena 18.12
7      Alijah Kirkham [446] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 18.36
8      Perotti-Kline Dugan [532] M 4 St. John 18.61
9      Jackson Galloway [438] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 18.61
10      Bettinelli Matteo [547] M 4 St. John 18.81
11      Giovannoni Luca [543] M 4 St. John 18.82
12      Teeters Aaron [526] M 4 St. John 18.97
13      Barbosa Matteo [546] M 4 St. John 19.01
14      Darby Dressler [493] M 4 St. Helena 19.11
15      Nicholas Muth [358] M 4 Kolbe 19.34
16      Charles Palmer [499] M 4 St. Helena 19.59
17      Wenzel James [539] M 4 St. John 19.68
Boys GRADE 5
1      Keller Jack [538] M 5 St. John 17.40
2      Patrick Farrigan [357] M 5 Kolbe 17.80
3      Mateo Tucci [585] M 5 Veritas Christian 18.06
4      Nathaniel Buyarski [353] M 5 Kolbe 18.38
Boys GRADE 6
1      Charle Kreps [216] M 6 St. John 15.64
2      Thomas Heil [497] M 6 St. Helena 16.37
3      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 16.59
4      Kevin Martinez Aguilar [144] M 6 Silverado 16.73
5      Charlie Garrett [495] M 6 St. Helena 16.85
6      Clint Wilsey [201] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 16.99
7      Alex Marino [344] M 6 Blue Oak 17.09
8      Logan Vigil [199] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 17.54
9      Grant Dion [180] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 17.62
10      Harris Christensen [126] M 6 Silverado 17.82
11      Noah Adams [114] M 6 Silverado 17.99
12      Diego Hernandez [135] M 6 Silverado 18.02
13      Beau Leary [498] M 6 St. Helena 18.13
14      Auggie Wagner [502] M 6 St. Helena 18.46
15      Santo Monticelli [152] M 6 Silverado 18.79
16      Athlete 604 [604] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 19.10
Boys GRADE 7
1      Fabian Caballero [123] M 7 Silverado 13.81
2      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 14.53
3      Daniel Ortiz [154] M 7 Silverado 14.55
4      Frank Zammit [113] M 7 Harvest 14.66
5      Nathan Luna [219] M 7 St. John 14.85
6      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 14.97
7      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 15.40
8      Kahl Hickman [299] M 7 Redwood 15.63
9      Jaden Washington [236] M 7 Veritas Christian 15.71
10      Wyatt Paulson [235] M 7 Veritas Christian 16.22
11      Eduardo Figueroa Arismend [494] M 7 St. Helena 17.78
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 13.14
2      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 13.46
3      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 13.61
4      Alejandro Macias [85] M 8 Harvest 13.95
5      Jack Dion [181] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 14.21
6      Morgan Hoban [213] M 8 St. John 14.44
7      Diego Vazquez Nava [169] M 8 Silverado 14.70
8      Andrew Engelbert [208] M 8 St. John 14.82
9      Omar Alvarez Rodriguez [117] M 8 Silverado 15.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 4
1      Allie Duncan [350] F 4 Kolbe 1:18.17
2      MacKenzie Cutler [474] F 4 St. Helena 1:28.76
3      Ava Acker [371] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 1:30.57
4      Healy Savannah [520] F 4 St. John 1:34.19
5      Natalie Vale [420] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 1:37.53
6      Fradella Faith [509] F 4 St. John 1:42.20
7      Winkler Ariel [503] F 4 St. John 1:44.80
8      Sweet Vivian [524] F 4 St. John 1:50.57
9      Hayden Preston [331] F 4 Blue Oak 2:08.44
Girls GRADE 5
1      Umutyan Olivia [518] F 5 St. John 1:18.73
2      Isabela Fuentes [324] F 5 Blue Oak 1:20.81
3      Tabby Gunning [565] F 5 Veritas Christian 1:23.67
4      Sophia Salazar [576] F 5 Veritas Christian 1:24.31
5      DeFina Gracie [512] F 5 St. John 1:34.70
6      Alexander Ivy [513] F 5 St. John 1:35.14
7      Parker Stephens [484] F 5 St. Helena 1:40.87
8      Andrea Suarez [337] F 5 Blue Oak 1:41.85
9      Perez Brooklyn [505] F 5 St. John 1:47.72
Girls GRADE 6
1      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 1:13.56
2      Emily Sheehan [368] F 6 Napa Track 1:20.38
3      Riley Juarez [266] F 6 Redwood 1:20.79
4      Stella Keller [188] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 1:22.25
5      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 1:24.90
6      Eponine Celaya [319] F 6 Blue Oak 1:25.65
7      Ayshalyn Celaya [318] F 6 Blue Oak 1:26.83
8      Stella Rogers [483] F 6 St. Helena 1:27.20
9      Margaux Ammons [470] F 6 St. Helena 1:27.46
10      Lily Trainor [338] F 6 Blue Oak 1:27.70
11      Cadence Hughes [76] F 6 Harvest 1:37.92
Girls GRADE 7
1      Lila Heffernan [476] F 7 St. Helena 1:13.29
2      Natasha Colombo [63] F 7 Harvest 1:15.28
3      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 1:15.83
4      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 1:19.48
5      Aylin Sanchez [103] F 7 Harvest 1:20.37
6      Josie Welch [231] F 7 St. John 1:23.57
7      Mia Wagner [486] F 7 St. Helena 1:29.49
8      Mia Franco [69] F 7 Harvest 1:30.09
9      Mya Oro [330] F 7 Blue Oak 1:36.55
Girls GRADE 8
1      Nico Franco [70] F 8 Harvest 1:08.89
2      Mary Heun [211] F 8 St. John 1:09.12
3      Alice Wrede [487] F 8 St. Helena 1:16.74
4      Andreina Mendez Sanchez [148] F 8 Silverado 1:18.73
5      Veronica Kelly [479] F 8 St. Helena 1:19.79
6      Julia Shein [164] F 8 Silverado 1:21.22
7      Juliana Reyes [160] F 8 Silverado 1:23.74
8      Olivia Zammit [233] F 8 St. John 1:25.30
Boys GRADE K
1      Bib 599 [599] M St. Helena 1:38.23
2      Bib 601 [601] M American Canyon 1:54.55
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jacob Nunes [570] M 3 Veritas Christian 1:21.96
Boys GRADE 4
1      Louis Ammons [488] M 4 St. Helena 1:21.67
2      Tyler Paulson [572] M 4 Veritas Christian 1:26.46
3      Clay Bedford [490] M 4 St. Helena 1:30.15
4      Darby Dressler [493] M 4 St. Helena 1:31.52
5      Henry Stonbely [501] M 4 St. Helena 1:36.90
6      Perotti-Kline Dugan [532] M 4 St. John 1:46.59
Boys GRADE 5
1      Patrick Farrigan [357] M 5 Kolbe 1:29.99
Boys GRADE 6
1      Charlie Garrett [495] M 6 St. Helena 1:25.34
2      Thomas Heil [497] M 6 St. Helena 1:25.70
3      Kevin Martinez Aguilar [144] M 6 Silverado 1:27.60
4      Alex Marino [344] M 6 Blue Oak 1:34.56
5      Auggie Wagner [502] M 6 St. Helena 1:39.15
6      Jack Beckstoffer [489] M 6 St. Helena 1:44.80
7      Beau Leary [498] M 6 St. Helena 1:46.46
Boys GRADE 7
1      Donovan Messner [223] M 7 St. John 1:07.80
2      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 1:07.97
3      Samuel Rafael Fermin [159] M 7 Silverado 1:17.17
4      Heraclio Matias Mendoza [146] M 7 Silverado 1:18.17
5      Eduardo Figueroa Arismend [494] M 7 St. Helena 1:26.99
Boys GRADE 8
1      Jack Carey [204] M 8 St. John 1:04.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 4
1      Fiona Chafen [472] F 4 St. Helena 8:26.47
Girls GRADE 5
1      Alexander Ivy [513] F 5 St. John 7:52.03
2      Parker Stephens [484] F 5 St. Helena 8:40.76
Girls GRADE 6
1      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 7:49.34
2      Natalie Krystal [190] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 7:51.33
Girls GRADE 7
1      Naomi Tessier [234] F 7 Veritas Christian 6:21.92
2      India de Vere [205] F 7 St. John 6:34.80
Girls GRADE 8
1      Bib 605 [605] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 6:21.85
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jacob Nunes [570] M 3 Veritas Christian 7:09.63
Boys GRADE 4
1      Tyler Paulson [572] M 4 Veritas Christian 7:15.16
Boys GRADE 6
1      Tommy Malloy [220] M 6 St. John 6:02.09
2      Trester Dyke [207] M 6 St. John 6:17.07
3      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 6:33.10
4      Charlie Garrett [495] M 6 St. Helena 7:11.03
5      Thomas Heil [497] M 6 St. Helena 8:00.29
6      Jack Beckstoffer [489] M 6 St. Helena 8:37.36
Boys GRADE 7
1      Gabriel Holloran [215] M 7 St. John 8:02.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 3
1      St. Helena C St. Helena 6:40.17
Girls GRADE 4
1      St. Apollinnaris B St. Apollinnaris 6:26.43
Girls GRADE 6
1      St. Apollinnaris A St. Apollinnaris 5:35.40
Girls GRADE 7
1      St. Helena A St. Helena 5:28.32
2      St. John B St. John 5:42.30
Girls GRADE 8
1      St. John A St. John 4:51.17
Boys GRADE 5
1      St. John E St. John 5:55.31
Boys GRADE 6
1      St. Helena B St. Helena 6:06.85
Boys GRADE 7
1      St. John C St. John 4:36.81
2      St. Helena D St. Helena 6:45.55
Boys GRADE 8
1      St. Apollinnaris C St. Apollinnaris 4:36.56
2      St. John D St. John 4:50.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE K
     Whitney Campos [348] F K Kolbe NM
Girls GRADE 6
1      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
2      Hailey Schuemann [197] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
3      Haley Pham [195] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'06.00"
4      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'04.00"
5      Alexis Kewell [138] F 6 Silverado 3'04.00"
6      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'02.00"
7      Cecilia Anderson [118] F 6 Silverado 3'02.00"
     Natalie Krystal [190] F 6 St. Apollinnaris NM
Girls GRADE 7
1      Liam Joy [78] F 7 Harvest 4'00.00"
2      Lizzie Quick [225] F 7 St. John 3'10.00"
3      Brooklyn Carter [178] F 7 St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 4'06.00"
2      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 4'04.00"
3      Gracie Hill [212] F 8 St. John 4'02.00"
4      Sophia Notaro [194] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 4'02.00"
5      Alexis Uhl [110] F 8 Harvest 3'10.00"
6      Serenity Downs [128] F 8 Silverado 3'02.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Joshua Aguiluz [4] M 6 American Canyon 5'00.00"
2      Tyler Galloway [182] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
3      Harris Christensen [126] M 6 Silverado 3'06.00"
4      Kevin Martinez Aguilar [144] M 6 Silverado 3'06.00"
5      Diego Hernandez [135] M 6 Silverado 3'06.00"
6      Xavier Lopez [191] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'06.00"
7      Noah Adams [114] M 6 Silverado 3'04.00"
8      Clint Wilsey [201] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 3'02.00"
9      Santo Monticelli [152] M 6 Silverado 3'02.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 4'04.00"
2      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 4'04.00"
3      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 4'02.00"
4      Justice Penterman [224] M 7 St. John 4'00.00"
5      Frank Zammit [113] M 7 Harvest 3'10.00"
     Francisco Estrada Rodrigu [129] M 7 Silverado NM
     Henry Plewes [156] M 7 Silverado NM
     Jonah Schwarze [163] M 7 Silverado NM
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 5'00.00"
2      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 4
1      Winkler Ariel [503] F 4 St. John 16'03.00"
2      Fayven Tesfaw [581] F 4 Veritas Christian 14'00.00"
3      Teeters Audrey [504] F 4 St. John 13'02.50"
4      Hayden Preston [331] F 4 Blue Oak 11'06.00"
5      Kayla Rodriguez [575] F 4 Veritas Christian 11'02.00"
6      Dana Taber [579] F 4 Veritas Christian 10'11.50"
7      Fradella Faith [509] F 4 St. John 10'11.00"
8      Sweet Vivian [524] F 4 St. John 9'03.50"
Girls GRADE 5
1      Sadie Tinnon [369] F 5 Napa Track 24'00.00"
2      Isabela Fuentes [324] F 5 Blue Oak 14'02.50"
3      Andrea Suarez [337] F 5 Blue Oak 11'10.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Angeline Rodriguez [101] F 6 Harvest 19'10.50"
2      Miranda Frias Gonzalez [323] F 6 Blue Oak 19'05.50"
3      Eliza Chapin [62] F 6 Harvest 18'11.00"
4      Ava Mulcahy [95] F 6 Harvest 15'06.00"
5      Olivia Secrest-Farrell [104] F 6 Harvest 15'00.50"
6      Lily Trainor [338] F 6 Blue Oak 14'00.50"
7      Ayshalyn Celaya [318] F 6 Blue Oak 11'03.50"
8      Eponine Celaya [319] F 6 Blue Oak 9'11.00"
Girls GRADE 7
1      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 26'10.00"
2      Lila Heffernan [476] F 7 St. Helena 26'00.00"
3      Josie Welch [231] F 7 St. John 25'03.00"
4      India de Vere [205] F 7 St. John 24'11.00"
5      Lizzie Quick [225] F 7 St. John 23'05.00"
6      Brody Petrie [99] F 7 Harvest 22'06.00"
7      Naomi Tessier [234] F 7 Veritas Christian 22'04.00"
8      Thais Thomson-Rangel [165] F 7 Silverado 21'05.00"
9      Mia Wagner [486] F 7 St. Helena 20'11.00"
10      Jazmin Salinas Marquez [161] F 7 Silverado 20'04.00"
11      Mya Oro [330] F 7 Blue Oak 16'03.00"
12      Reese Preston [332] F 7 Blue Oak 14'05.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 25'06.50"
2      Gianna Carreon [246] F 8 Redwood 25'04.00"
3      Elizabeth Kennedy [137] F 8 Silverado 24'06.00"
4      Olivia Zammit [233] F 8 St. John 22'05.50"
5      Alice Wrede [487] F 8 St. Helena 22'05.00"
6      Gabrielle George [184] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 22'05.00"
7      Angelina Schmeder [162] F 8 Silverado 21'01.50"
8      Veronica Kelly [479] F 8 St. Helena 20'05.00"
Boys GRADE K
1      Bib 601 [601] M American Canyon 14'07.50"
Boys GRADE 4
1      Bettinelli Matteo [547] M 4 St. John 15'09.00"
2      Barbosa Matteo [546] M 4 St. John 11'05.00"
3      Giovannoni Luca [543] M 4 St. John 9'11.00"
Boys GRADE 5
1      Keller Jack [538] M 5 St. John 24'01.00"
2      Messenger Griffin [535] M 5 St. John 23'07.00"
3      Gass Lucas [544] M 5 St. John 20'01.00"
4      LaMonica Sammy [553] M 5 St. John 17'08.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Beau Leary [498] M 6 St. Helena 23'06.00"
2      Harris Christensen [126] M 6 Silverado 19'08.00"
3      Alex Marino [344] M 6 Blue Oak 17'05.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Nathan Luna [219] M 7 St. John 28'04.50"
2      Justice Penterman [224] M 7 St. John 25'04.00"
3      Jaden Washington [236] M 7 Veritas Christian 24'11.00"
4      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 21'07.00"
5      Per Oskar Casey [346] M 7 Blue Oak 21'05.50"
6      Wyatt Paulson [235] M 7 Veritas Christian 19'01.00"
7      Joshua Jaimon [27] M 7 American Canyon 15'04.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Diego Vazquez Nava [169] M 8 Silverado 30'05.00"
2      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 27'10.00"
3      Henry Boeschen [176] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 24'11.00"
4      Andrew Engelbert [208] M 8 St. John 21'03.00"
5      Jack Ibrahim [187] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 20'09.00"
6      Werner Keller [189] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 19'06.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 MIXED Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 4
1      Winkler Ariel [503] F 4 St. John 11'05.00"
2      MacKenzie Cutler [474] F 4 St. Helena 11'03.00"
3      Ava Acker [371] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 10'08.50"
4      Fradella Faith [509] F 4 St. John 10'04.00"
5      Healy Savannah [520] F 4 St. John 10'03.00"
6      Dana Taber [579] F 4 Veritas Christian 9'09.00"
7      Fiona Chafen [472] F 4 St. Helena 9'03.50"
8      Kayla Rodriguez [575] F 4 Veritas Christian 9'01.50"
9      Reagan Phipps [411] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'11.00"
10      Kiran Porembski [481] F 4 St. Helena 8'08.50"
11      Raine Boles [379] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'07.50"
12      Sweet Vivian [524] F 4 St. John 8'06.00"
13      Natalie Vale [420] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'03.00"
14      Anne Wade [423] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'00.50"
15      Fayven Tesfaw [581] F 4 Veritas Christian 7'08.00"
16      Paola Nieto [408] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 7'06.00"
17      Hayden Preston [331] F 4 Blue Oak 7'01.50"
18      Sophie Munoa [405] F 4 St. Apollinnaris 6'11.00"
Girls GRADE 5
1      Isabela Fuentes [324] F 5 Blue Oak 11'05.00"
2      Umutyan Olivia [518] F 5 St. John 11'03.00"
3      Sophia Salazar [576] F 5 Veritas Christian 10'10.50"
4      Kumar Yasmine [525] F 5 St. John 10'07.50"
5      DeFina Gracie [512] F 5 St. John 10'07.50"
6      Sophiew Wassef [424] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 10'04.00"
7      Avery Chambers [359] F 5 Napa Track 10'04.00"
8      Penterman Journey [514] F 5 St. John 10'01.00"
9      Aldyn Martin [398] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 10'00.00"
10      Tabby Gunning [565] F 5 Veritas Christian 9'11.00"
11      Perez Brooklyn [505] F 5 St. John 9'10.00"
12      Penterman Felicity [510] F 5 St. John 9'07.00"
13      Alexander Ivy [513] F 5 St. John 9'05.00"
14      Parker Stephens [484] F 5 St. Helena 9'04.00"
15      Bib 603 [603] F 5 St. Apollinnaris 9'03.00"
16      Luna Chelsea [506] F 5 St. John 9'01.50"
17      Andrea Suarez [337] F 5 Blue Oak 8'03.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 11'11.50"
2      Stella Keller [188] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 11'07.00"
3      Haley Pham [195] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 11'06.00"
4      Angie Maldonado- Grijalva [143] F 6 Silverado 11'02.00"
5      Hailey Schuemann [197] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 11'01.00"
6      Lily Trainor [338] F 6 Blue Oak 10'09.50"
7      Margaux Ammons [470] F 6 St. Helena 10'08.00"
8      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'07.00"
9      Cadence Hughes [76] F 6 Harvest 10'06.00"
10      Emily Sheehan [368] F 6 Napa Track 10'05.00"
11      Eliza Chapin [62] F 6 Harvest 10'05.00"
12      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 10'04.00"
13      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'04.00"
14      Alexis Kewell [138] F 6 Silverado 10'01.00"
15      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'01.00"
16      Addie Bracher [471] F 6 St. Helena 10'01.00"
17      Natalie Krystal [190] F 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'00.50"
18      Stella Rogers [483] F 6 St. Helena 9'11.00"
19      Ayshalyn Celaya [318] F 6 Blue Oak 9'11.00"
20      Mariella Katz [478] F 6 St. Helena 9'09.50"
21      Lucy Morris [94] F 6 Harvest 9'08.00"
22      Eponine Celaya [319] F 6 Blue Oak 9'02.00"
23      Miles Lombarido [81] F 6 Harvest 8'10.50"
24      Miranda Frias Gonzalez [323] F 6 Blue Oak 7'10.00"
Girls GRADE 7
1      Alexis Gerien [132] F 7 Silverado 13'10.00"
2      Natasha Colombo [63] F 7 Harvest 12'07.00"
3      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 12'05.50"
4      Brooklyn Carter [178] F 7 St. Apollinnaris 12'05.00"
5      Lila Heffernan [476] F 7 St. Helena 12'05.00"
6      Liam Joy [78] F 7 Harvest 12'04.50"
7      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 11'10.50"
8      Josie Welch [231] F 7 St. John 11'08.00"
9      Mia Wagner [486] F 7 St. Helena 11'05.00"
10      . Aaen [57] F 7 Harvest 11'00.50"
11      Naomi Tessier [234] F 7 Veritas Christian 11'00.00"
12      Allison Gass [209] F 7 St. John 10'09.50"
13      Mya Oro [330] F 7 Blue Oak 6'04.00"
     Reese Preston [332] F 7 Blue Oak NM
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 15'03.00"
2      Sophia Notaro [194] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 14'03.50"
3      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 13'11.00"
4      Alexis Uhl [110] F 8 Harvest 13'06.00"
5      Gracie Hill [212] F 8 St. John 12'09.50"
6      Alice Wrede [487] F 8 St. Helena 12'07.50"
7      Andreina Mendez Sanchez [148] F 8 Silverado 12'07.00"
8      Veronica Kelly [479] F 8 St. Helena 11'10.00"
9      Juliana Reyes [160] F 8 Silverado 10'06.00"
10      Gabrielle George [184] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 10'05.50"
11      Audrey Howard [185] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 8'10.50"
12      Kendall Manasse [192] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 8'06.00"
13      Kayla Chamberland [179] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 8'06.00"
14      Vanessa Solis [198] F 8 St. Apollinnaris 5'05.50"
Boys GRADE K
1      Bib 601 [601] M American Canyon 8'00.00"
Boys GRADE 4
1      Dahl Parker [550] M 4 St. John 13'09.50"
2      Bettinelli Matteo [547] M 4 St. John 11'05.50"
3      Clay Bedford [490] M 4 St. Helena 11'01.00"
4      Louis Ammons [488] M 4 St. Helena 11'00.00"
5      Henry Stonbely [501] M 4 St. Helena 10'06.00"
6      Giovannoni Luca [543] M 4 St. John 10'06.00"
7      Barbosa Matteo [546] M 4 St. John 10'02.00"
8      Patrick Pham [462] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 9'11.50"
9      Perotti-Kline Dugan [532] M 4 St. John 9'08.00"
10      Wenzel James [539] M 4 St. John 9'08.00"
11      Teeters Aaron [526] M 4 St. John 9'07.50"
12      Nikolas Klimenko [447] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 9'06.50"
13      Darby Dressler [493] M 4 St. Helena 9'02.00"
14      Tyler Paulson [572] M 4 Veritas Christian 9'00.00"
15      Kevin Binz [430] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'11.50"
16      Alijah Kirkham [446] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'07.00"
17      Jackson Galloway [438] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'02.50"
18      Ben Kerr [444] M 4 St. Apollinnaris 8'01.50"
19      Charles Palmer [499] M 4 St. Helena 7'08.50"
Boys GRADE 5
1      Messenger Griffin [535] M 5 St. John 12'07.00"
2      LaMonica Sammy [553] M 5 St. John 12'02.00"
3      Gass Lucas [544] M 5 St. John 11'09.00"
4      Keller Jack [538] M 5 St. John 11'04.00"
5      Peter Jr. Trovitch [468] M 5 St. Apollinnaris 11'01.00"
6      Charles Im [443] M 5 St. Apollinnaris 10'00.00"
7      Mateo Tucci [585] M 5 Veritas Christian 9'09.00"
8      Leonardo Negrete [458] M 5 St. Apollinnaris 9'03.00"
9      Collin Moye [454] M 5 St. Apollinnaris 8'08.00"
10      Andres Haksar [439] M 5 St. Apollinnaris 5'08.50"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Tommy Malloy [220] M 6 St. John 13'03.00"
2      Charle Kreps [216] M 6 St. John 12'04.00"
3      Charlie Garrett [495] M 6 St. Helena 12'02.00"
4      Trester Dyke [207] M 6 St. John 12'00.00"
5      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 11'07.00"
6      Tyler Galloway [182] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 11'04.50"
7      Fred Cutting [492] M 6 St. Helena 11'02.50"
8      Clint Wilsey [201] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'10.00"
9      Xavier Lopez [191] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'05.00"
10      Thomas Heil [497] M 6 St. Helena 10'02.00"
11      Grant Dion [180] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 10'01.00"
12      Beau Leary [498] M 6 St. Helena 10'00.00"
13      Auggie Wagner [502] M 6 St. Helena 9'11.00"
14      Ian Venegas [230] M 6 St. John 9'11.00"
15      Kevin Martinez Aguilar [144] M 6 Silverado 9'09.00"
16      Jack Beckstoffer [489] M 6 St. Helena 9'02.50"
17      Alex Marino [344] M 6 Blue Oak 8'02.50"
18      Logan Vigil [199] M 6 St. Apollinnaris 7'11.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 14'06.00"
2      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 14'02.00"
3      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 13'10.00"
4      Nathan Luna [219] M 7 St. John 13'09.00"
5      Frank Zammit [113] M 7 Harvest 13'07.50"
6      Donovan Messner [223] M 7 St. John 13'06.00"
7      Charlie Wenzel [232] M 7 St. John 13'02.00"
8      Paul Heil [496] M 7 St. Helena 13'01.00"
9      Wyatt Paulson [235] M 7 Veritas Christian 12'01.00"
10      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 12'00.00"
11      Per Oskar Casey [346] M 7 Blue Oak 11'11.00"
12      Shahub Razavi [226] M 7 St. John 11'00.50"
13      Heraclio Matias Mendoza [146] M 7 Silverado 10'02.00"
14      Eduardo Figueroa Arismend [494] M 7 St. Helena 9'08.50"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 16'10.00"
2      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 16'04.00"
3      Henry Boeschen [176] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 15'07.50"
4      Jack Carey [204] M 8 St. John 15'04.50"
5      Jack Dion [181] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 14'09.50"
6      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 14'01.00"
7      Sawyer Bristow [290] M 8 Redwood 13'05.00"
8      Morgan Hoban [213] M 8 St. John 11'11.00"
9      Werner Keller [189] M 8 St. Apollinnaris 11'02.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MIXED BROAD Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE K
1      Julia Sherer [334] F K Blue Oak 5'02.00"
2      Charlotte Hill [394] F K St. Apollinnaris 4'06.00"
3      Emma Fotherby [322] F K Blue Oak 4'04.00"
4      Amy Vale [419] F K St. Apollinnaris 4'04.00"
5      Jaylynn Vigil [422] F K St. Apollinnaris 4'04.00"
6      Jennica Washington [586] F K Veritas Christian 4'02.00"
7      Christiana Mahoney [397] F K St. Apollinnaris 4'01.00"
8      Catherine Taber [578] F K Veritas Christian 3'10.00"
9      Fiona Feliz [391] F K St. Apollinnaris 3'09.00"
10      Nadia Nieto [407] F K St. Apollinnaris 3'06.00"
11      Siena Wray [425] F K St. Apollinnaris 3'04.00"
12      Catalina Beck Villasenor [378] F K St. Apollinnaris 3'04.00"
13      Harper Goetting [393] F TK St. Apollinnaris 3'02.00"
14      Olivia Avina [376] F K St. Apollinnaris 3'02.00"
15      Morgan Briggs [380] F TK St. Apollinnaris 2'10.00"
16      Stella Dern [385] F TK St. Apollinnaris 2'10.00"
Girls GRADE 1
1      Gianna Ring [413] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'06.00"
2      Hannah Young [426] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'03.00"
3      Sofia Nicoletti [406] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'01.00"
4      Katherine Howard [395] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'00.00"
5      Izabella Martin-Zangeneh [399] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'00.00"
6      Hanna Plaka [573] F 1 Veritas Christian 3'10.00"
7      Eva Anglin [374] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
8      Gabriella DeLoa [384] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
9      Priscilla Aguayo [373] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 3'04.00"
10      Lyla Peterson [409] F 1 St. Apollinnaris 3'00.00"
Girls GRADE 2
1      Ella Sherer [333] F 2 Blue Oak 5'04.00"
2      Lauren Connors [381] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 5'02.00"
3      Gabriel Torres-Moreira [417] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 5'00.00"
4      Sophia Simon [414] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 4'08.00"
5      Sydney Gant [392] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 4'06.00"
6      Reach Kiley [515] F 2 St. John 4'06.00"
7      Bethany Pham [410] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 4'04.00"
8      Liliana Strommen [415] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 4'02.00"
9      Stepp Elora [507] F 2 St. John 4'02.00"
10      Penterman Mercy [517] F 2 St. John 4'02.00"
11      Bethany Kim [567] F 2 Veritas Christian 3'10.00"
12      Leah Zirkle [427] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 3'10.00"
13      Adelyn Suarez [336] F 2 Blue Oak 3'06.00"
14      Frey Sophia [522] F 2 St. John 3'06.00"
15      Grace Assereto [375] F 2 St. Apollinnaris 3'06.00"
Girls GRADE 3
1      Smith Taydem [523] F 3 St. John 5'06.00"
2      Natalie McCulloch [400] F 3 St. Apollinnaris 5'04.00"
3      Madelyn Dunlea [390] F 3 St. Apollinnaris 4'10.00"
4      Gnom Gina [511] F 3 St. John 4'08.00"
5      Tessa Deem [321] F 3 Blue Oak 4'07.00"
6      Caroline Heil [477] F 3 St. Helena 4'06.00"
7      Simone Tanaka [416] F 3 St. Apollinnaris 4'06.00"
8      Kreps Ruby [519] F 3 St. John 4'06.00"
9      Preston Stephens [485] F 3 St. Helena 4'04.00"
10      Alaina Heffernan [475] F 3 St. Helena 4'02.00"
Girls GRADE 5
1      Yoo Sienna [521] F 5 St. John 4'00.00"
Boys GRADE K
1      Geary Merritt [345] M K Blue Oak 4'10.00"
2      Roman De La Cruz [340] M K Blue Oak 4'07.00"
3      Davis Ahn [428] M K St. Apollinnaris 4'05.00"
4      Benjamin Simon [465] M TK St. Apollinnaris 4'02.00"
5      Dylan Mace [450] M TK St. Apollinnaris 4'00.00"
6      Cayden Delgado [562] M K Veritas Christian 3'10.00"
7      Dominic Assereto [429] M K St. Apollinnaris 3'08.00"
8      Henry Heitman [566] M K Veritas Christian 3'06.00"
9      Alexander Miguelgorry [569] M K Veritas Christian 3'02.00"
10      Jack Nicoletti [459] M TK St. Apollinnaris 3'02.00"
11      Logan Peterson [461] M TK St. Apollinnaris 3'00.00"
Boys GRADE 1
1      Bettinelli Gaetano [534] M 1 St. John 5'09.00"
2      Fradella Vincenzo [558] M 1 St. John 5'02.00"
3      Dalessi Jarrett [540] M 1 St. John 5'02.00"
4      Winkler Alex [527] M 1 St. John 4'11.00"
5      Wenzel Teddy [554] M 1 St. John 4'09.00"
6      Wedding Lucas [545] M 1 St. John 4'08.00"
7      Louis Bonetti [431] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'08.00"
8      Sergio Monticelli [453] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'08.00"
9      Bushby Brayden [529] M 1 St. John 4'07.00"
10      John Dunlea [436] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'07.00"
11      Sebastian Contreras-Vigil [339] M 1 Blue Oak 4'07.00"
12      Evan Capaz [432] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'05.00"
13      Ronnan Conrad [559] M 1 Veritas Christian 4'04.00"
14      Ethan Kerr [445] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'03.00"
15      Beckett Machado [451] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 4'00.00"
16      Joseph Linn [568] M 1 Veritas Christian 3'10.00"
17      Isaac Llamas [342] M 1 Blue Oak 3'06.00"
18      Benjamin Hershey [440] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 3'06.00"
19      Andrew Im [442] M 1 St. Apollinnaris 3'02.00"
Boys GRADE 2
1      Landon Hill [441] M 2 St. Apollinnaris 5'02.00"
2      Dragoo Hayden [536] M 2 St. John 5'02.00"
3      Solomon Tesfaw [582] M 2 Veritas Christian 4'10.00"
4      James Taber [580] M 2 Veritas Christian 4'10.00"
5      Zizzo Enzo [533] M 2 St. John 4'10.00"
6      LaMonica Joey [541] M 2 St. John 4'10.00"
7      James Jack [537] M 2 St. John 4'08.00"
8      Abbs Travis [556] M 2 St. John 4'06.00"
9      Matthew Rockwood [464] M 2 St. Apollinnaris 4'02.00"
10      Grayson Moye [455] M 2 St. Apollinnaris 4'02.00"
11      Jacob Darlington [561] M 2 Veritas Christian 4'00.00"
12      Apostolopoulos Nicholas [549] M 2 St. John 3'10.00"
13      Mooers Brodie [530] M 2 St. John 3'10.00"
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jacob Nunes [570] M 3 Veritas Christian 5'10.00"
2      Carey Troy [557] M 3 St. John 5'08.00"
3      Dalessi Rylan [551] M 3 St. John 5'06.00"
4      Holden Martin [452] M 3 St. Apollinnaris 5'06.00"
5      Bib 602 [588] M 3 St. Apollinnaris 5'04.00"
6      Broyles Austin [528] M 3 St. John 5'03.00"
7      Tiago Lubensky [343] M 3 Blue Oak 5'02.00"
Boys GRADE 4
1      Tyler Paulson [572] M 4 Veritas Christian 3'08.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Armand De Dios [20] M 8 American Canyon 5'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]