Licensed to: Ford Timing

Napa Track Meet #1

Results by: FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

05/08/2019 - 05/08/2019

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 6-8 1600m Run Ev# 2 MIXED 6-8 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 MIXED 6-8 400m Dash Ev# 4 MIXED 6-8 100m Dash Ev# 5 MIXED 6-8 800m Run
Ev# 6 MIXED 6-8 200m Dash Ev# 7 MIXED 6-8 4x400m Relay Ev# 8 MIXED 6-8 Long Jump Ev# 9 MIXED 6-8 High Jump Ev# 10 MIXED 6-8 Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 6-8 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Juliette D'Eliseo [256] F 6 Redwood 6:25.23
2      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinaris 7:41.99
Girls GRADE 8
1      Gracie Hill [212] F 8 St. John 6:30.45
2      Jenifer Canseco [245] F 8 Redwood 6:50.98
3      Gracie Tar [281] F 8 Redwood 7:08.22
4      Angela Hernandez [264] F 8 Redwood 7:31.22
Boys GRADE 6
1      Tommy Malloy [220] M 6 St. John 6:02.83
2      Trester Dyke [207] M 6 St. John 6:16.17
Boys GRADE 7
1      Ben Binder [289] M 7 Redwood 5:54.11
2      Charlie Wenzel [232] M 7 St. John 6:02.54
3      Dylan Sublett [310] M 7 Redwood 6:35.02
4      Gabriel Holloran [215] M 7 St. John 8:06.67
Boys GRADE 8
1      Sawyer Bristow [290] M 8 Redwood 5:47.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 6-8 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Redwood A Redwood 59.16
2      St. Apollinaris A St. Apollinaris 1:01.11
3      American Canyon A American Canyon 1:05.82
4      American Canyon B American Canyon 1:07.30
Girls GRADE 7
1      Redwood B Redwood 58.94
2      St. John B St. John 59.74
     American Canyon C American Canyon DQ
Girls GRADE 8
1      St. John E St. John 55.35
2      Redwood D Redwood 57.45
3      St. Apollinaris C St. Apollinaris 58.90
4      American Canyon E American Canyon 1:07.70
5      American Canyon D American Canyon 1:10.86
Boys GRADE 6
1      St. John A St. John 1:01.87
2      St. Apollinaris B St. Apollinaris 1:06.06
Boys GRADE 7
1      St. John C St. John 55.86
2      Redwood C Redwood 56.54
3      St. John D St. John 1:05.69
Boys GRADE 8
1      Redwood E Redwood 51.77
2      St. John F St. John 52.41
3      American Canyon F American Canyon 55.53
4      St. Apollinaris D St. Apollinaris 58.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 6-8 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinaris 1:13.37
2      Riley Juarez [266] F 6 Redwood 1:15.29
3      Ana Morales [271] F 6 Redwood 1:15.49
4      Erandy Farfan [257] F 6 Redwood 1:16.01
5      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinaris 1:17.19
6      Evelyn Contreras [255] F 6 Redwood 1:19.07
7      Stella Keller [188] F 6 St. Apollinaris 1:20.70
8      Hailey Schuemann [197] F 6 St. Apollinaris 1:21.17
9      Kassanddrra Munoz [272] F 6 Redwood 1:21.46
10      Natalie Krystal [190] F 6 St. Apollinaris 1:22.40
11      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinaris 1:23.67
Girls GRADE 7
1      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 1:14.48
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lilla Kasper [267] F 8 Redwood 1:14.89
2      Angela Hernandez [264] F 8 Redwood 1:20.87
3      Olivia Zammit [233] F 8 St. John 1:28.19
Boys GRADE 6
1      Jordan Benjamin [317] M 6 Redwood 1:29.16
Boys GRADE 7
1      Noah Budu [11] M 7 American Canyon 1:04.37
2      Brandon Ibe [26] M 7 American Canyon 1:04.68
3      Donovan Messner [223] M 7 St. John 1:05.26
4      Ethan Villasenor [55] M 7 American Canyon 1:07.39
5      Dylan Sublett [310] M 7 Redwood 1:21.62
6      Ethan Matthew [302] M 7 Redwood 1:27.28
Boys GRADE 8
1      Henry Boeschen [176] M 8 St. Apollinaris 1:02.92
2      Jack Carey [204] M 8 St. John 1:03.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 6-8 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Lauren Rasler [276] F 6 Redwood 14.70
2      Egypt Hodge [25] F 6 American Canyon 14.87
3      Haley Pham [195] F 6 St. Apollinaris 15.05
4      Addison Hall [261] F 6 Redwood 15.41
5      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 15.79
6      Ana Morales [271] F 6 Redwood 15.97
7      Bowie Luong [32] F 6 American Canyon 15.97
8      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinaris 16.05
9      Hailey Schuemann [197] F 6 St. Apollinaris 16.07
10      Jasmine Sierras [279] F 6 Redwood 16.09
11      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 16.40
12      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinaris 16.55
13      Aneesa Pulido [45] F 6 American Canyon 16.68
14      Daisy Aldana [5] F 6 American Canyon 17.70
15      Clarisse Liwanag [31] F 6 American Canyon 18.09
16      Ava Beachum [9] F 6 American Canyon 18.39
Girls GRADE 7
1      Paris Troendly [282] F 7 Redwood 14.37
2      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 15.09
3      ABIGAYLE Sapida [47] F 7 American Canyon 15.38
4      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 15.71
5      Allison Gass [209] F 7 St. John 15.75
6      Kallie Castillo [247] F 7 Redwood 15.84
7      Morgan Crowell [18] F 7 American Canyon 15.99
8      Angelica Abueg [3] F 7 American Canyon 16.66
9      Alexia Abueg [2] F 7 American Canyon 16.69
10      Avrilynne Williams [284] F 7 Redwood 17.02
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 13.64
2      Allison Cendejas [249] F 8 Redwood 14.58
3      Alyssa Qui [196] F 8 St. Apollinaris 14.60
4      Savannah Husted [265] F 8 Redwood 14.78
5      Xitlali Mora [270] F 8 Redwood 15.04
6      Angela Acero [241] F 8 Redwood 15.05
7      Sadia Diouf [22] F 8 American Canyon 15.85
8      Khyla Bennett [316] F 8 American Canyon 15.87
9      Gabrielle George [184] F 8 St. Apollinaris 16.02
10      Edelaine Dumaguin [23] F 8 American Canyon 16.46
11      Mia Sellick [48] F 8 American Canyon 16.70
12      Gianna Carreon [246] F 8 Redwood 17.44
13      Angelina Ugarte [53] F 8 American Canyon 17.83
14      Allyson Carter [13] F 8 American Canyon 18.44
Boys GRADE 6
1      Joshua Aguiluz [4] M 6 American Canyon 14.62
2      Owen Ferguson [296] M 6 Redwood 14.68
3      Charle Kreps [216] M 6 St. John 15.60
4      Ian Venegas [230] M 6 St. John 15.85
5      Noah Zipay [56] M 6 American Canyon 15.99
6      Jordan Calderon [292] M 6 Redwood 16.34
7      Clint Wilsey [201] M 6 St. Apollinaris 16.40
8      Tyler Galloway [182] M 6 St. Apollinaris 16.56
9      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 16.58
10      Jose Alanis [285] M 6 Redwood 16.72
11      Xavier Lopez [191] M 6 St. Apollinaris 16.89
12      Jordan Benjamin [317] M 6 Redwood 17.35
13      Valentin Arango [288] M 6 Redwood 17.49
14      Logan Vigil [199] M 6 St. Apollinaris 17.77
15      Issak Morais [41] M 6 American Canyon 20.20
Boys GRADE 7
1      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 13.65
2      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 14.00
3      Austin Buffler [291] M 7 Redwood 14.01
4      Jonathan Chau [16] M 7 American Canyon 14.10
5      Tyler Diehl [293] M 7 Redwood 14.43
6      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 14.88
7      Ethan Aranda [7] M 7 American Canyon 14.89
8      Allen Mandapat [36] M 7 American Canyon 14.95
9      Kahl Hickman [299] M 7 Redwood 15.58
10      Esteban Valencia [312] M 7 Redwood 15.66
11      Jeffrey Fitzgibbon [297] M 7 Redwood 15.69
12      Davis Causey [15] M 7 American Canyon 16.93
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 12.93
2      Dylan Mc Mann [304] M 8 Redwood 13.14
3      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 13.15
4      Nathan Turner [52] M 8 American Canyon 13.35
5      Riley Anderson [287] M 8 Redwood 13.66
6      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 13.70
7      Liam Ferguson [295] M 8 Redwood 14.16
8      Zymher Vecina [54] M 8 American Canyon 14.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 6-8 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Juliette D'Eliseo [256] F 6 Redwood 3:06.69
2      Natalie Krystal [190] F 6 St. Apollinaris 3:22.96
3      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinaris 3:25.71
Girls GRADE 7
1      Marianna Ramirez [275] F 7 Redwood 2:59.65
2      Josie Welch [231] F 7 St. John 3:15.34
Girls GRADE 8
1      Jenifer Canseco [245] F 8 Redwood 3:09.60
2      Gracie Tar [281] F 8 Redwood 3:27.09
Boys GRADE 6
1      Tommy Malloy [220] M 6 St. John 2:55.55
2      Trester Dyke [207] M 6 St. John 2:56.98
Boys GRADE 7
1      Noah Budu [11] M 7 American Canyon 2:45.63
2      Luis Soriano [309] M 7 Redwood 2:48.38
3      Ben Binder [289] M 7 Redwood 2:51.01
4      Brandon Ibe [26] M 7 American Canyon 2:52.20
5      Ethan Matthew [302] M 7 Redwood 3:25.19
Boys GRADE 8
1      Sawyer Bristow [290] M 8 Redwood 2:40.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 6-8 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Jaelyn Denina [21] F 6 American Canyon 30.19
2      Egypt Hodge [25] F 6 American Canyon 31.92
3      Chloe Santos [46] F 6 American Canyon 33.92
4      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 34.36
5      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 35.14
6      Riley Juarez [266] F 6 Redwood 35.35
7      Evelyn Contreras [255] F 6 Redwood 35.39
8      Erandy Farfan [257] F 6 Redwood 35.42
9      Lauren Rasler [276] F 6 Redwood 35.68
Girls GRADE 7
1      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 31.62
2      Allison Gass [209] F 7 St. John 32.39
3      ABIGAYLE Sapida [47] F 7 American Canyon 32.41
4      Maria Aguilar [243] F 7 Redwood 32.86
5      Leila Newberry [274] F 7 Redwood 33.26
6      Angelica Abueg [3] F 7 American Canyon 33.96
7      Isabella Avila [8] F 7 American Canyon 35.06
8      Avrilynne Williams [284] F 7 Redwood 35.42
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 29.05
2      Allison Cendejas [249] F 8 Redwood 31.26
3      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 31.49
4      Xitlali Mora [270] F 8 Redwood 32.19
5      Angela Acero [241] F 8 Redwood 32.75
6      Sadia Diouf [22] F 8 American Canyon 33.74
7      Edelaine Dumaguin [23] F 8 American Canyon 34.91
Boys GRADE 6
1      Owen Ferguson [296] M 6 Redwood 30.88
2      Ian Venegas [230] M 6 St. John 34.10
3      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 34.78
4      Jordan Calderon [292] M 6 Redwood 35.01
5      Jose Alanis [285] M 6 Redwood 35.72
6      Valentin Arango [288] M 6 Redwood 36.13
7      Jordan Benjamin [317] M 6 Redwood 37.74
8      Logan Vigil [199] M 6 St. Apollinaris 39.57
Boys GRADE 7
1      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 27.51
2      Austin Buffler [291] M 7 Redwood 28.58
3      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 28.78
4      Jonathan Chau [16] M 7 American Canyon 29.39
5      Jacob Rosenstiel [307] M 7 Redwood 30.22
6      Allen Mandapat [36] M 7 American Canyon 30.90
7      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 31.55
8      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 32.54
9      Esteban Valencia [312] M 7 Redwood 32.97
Boys GRADE 8
1      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 26.93
2      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 26.95
3      Dylan Mc Mann [304] M 8 Redwood 27.02
4      Nathan Turner [52] M 8 American Canyon 27.74
5      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 28.81
6      Liam Ferguson [295] M 8 Redwood 29.10
7      Kai Wilson [313] M 8 Redwood 29.40
8      Joe Shelfo [308] M 8 Redwood 29.74
9      Uriel Ortiz [305] M 8 Redwood 34.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 6-8 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Redwood A Redwood 5:19.51
Girls GRADE 7
1      St. John B St. John 5:29.01
Girls GRADE 8
1      St. John C St. John 5:11.73
2      Redwood D Redwood 5:14.89
Boys GRADE 6
1      St. John A St. John 5:12.96
Boys GRADE 7
1      Redwood C Redwood 5:13.64
Boys GRADE 8
1      Redwood B Redwood 4:45.18
2      St. Apollinaris A St. Apollinaris 4:51.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 6-8 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 6
1      Haley Pham [195] F 6 St. Apollinaris 12'07.00"
2      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 11'07.50"
3      Jasmine Sierras [279] F 6 Redwood 11'01.50"
4      Ryann Chadduck [250] F 6 Redwood 10'08.00"
5      Graciella Brandon [177] F 6 St. Apollinaris 10'08.00"
6      Hailey Schuemann [197] F 6 St. Apollinaris 10'05.50"
7      Stella Keller [188] F 6 St. Apollinaris 10'05.00"
8      Blake Wilsey [200] F 6 St. Apollinaris 10'03.50"
9      Addison Hall [261] F 6 Redwood 10'00.00"
10      Natalie Krystal [190] F 6 St. Apollinaris 9'10.50"
11      Aneesa Pulido [45] F 6 American Canyon 9'03.50"
12      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinaris 9'02.00"
13      Clarisse Liwanag [31] F 6 American Canyon 7'01.00"
14      Kassanddrra Munoz [272] F 6 Redwood 5'09.00"
Girls GRADE 7
1      Paris Troendly [282] F 7 Redwood 14'06.50"
2      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 12'11.00"
3      Allison Gass [209] F 7 St. John 12'11.00"
4      ABIGAYLE Sapida [47] F 7 American Canyon 12'10.00"
5      Olivia Sweet [229] F 7 St. John 12'09.00"
6      Josie Welch [231] F 7 St. John 11'09.00"
7      Marianna Ramirez [275] F 7 Redwood 10'09.50"
8      Isabella Avila [8] F 7 American Canyon 10'03.50"
9      Alexia Abueg [2] F 7 American Canyon 10'00.00"
10      Angelica Abueg [3] F 7 American Canyon 9'03.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 16'01.50"
2      Sophia Notaro [194] F 8 St. Apollinaris 14'06.50"
3      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 14'00.50"
4      Gracie Hill [212] F 8 St. John 12'04.00"
5      Mia Sellick [48] F 8 American Canyon 11'09.50"
6      Khyla Bennett [316] F 8 American Canyon 11'03.00"
7      Gabrielle George [184] F 8 St. Apollinaris 10'10.00"
8      Edelaine Dumaguin [23] F 8 American Canyon 10'09.50"
9      Angela Acero [241] F 8 Redwood 9'09.00"
10      Erica Bonalba [10] F 8 American Canyon 9'05.00"
11      Gracie Tar [281] F 8 Redwood 8'09.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Noah Zipay [56] M 6 American Canyon 13'02.50"
2      Tommy Malloy [220] M 6 St. John 13'00.00"
3      Austin Dragoo [206] M 6 St. John 12'04.00"
4      Jack Scheumann [318] M 6 Redwood 11'08.00"
5      Trester Dyke [207] M 6 St. John 11'00.00"
6      Ian Venegas [230] M 6 St. John 10'06.50"
7      Logan Vigil [199] M 6 St. Apollinaris 10'03.00"
8      Jordan Benjamin [317] M 6 Redwood 6'09.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 15'03.50"
2      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 14'02.50"
3      Marco Barbosa [202] M 7 St. John 14'02.50"
4      Donovan Messner [223] M 7 St. John 14'01.50"
5      Charlie Wenzel [232] M 7 St. John 13'04.50"
6      Ethan Aranda [7] M 7 American Canyon 12'05.00"
7      Noah Budu [11] M 7 American Canyon 12'04.50"
8      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 12'04.00"
9      Shahub Razavi [226] M 7 St. John 11'10.00"
10      Aaron Alvarado [6] M 7 American Canyon 11'05.00"
11      Dylan Sublett [310] M 7 Redwood 11'04.50"
12      Davis Causey [15] M 7 American Canyon 11'04.00"
13      Brandon Ibe [26] M 7 American Canyon 10'10.00"
14      Joshua Jaimon [27] M 7 American Canyon 9'10.00"
15      Ethan Matthew [302] M 7 Redwood 9'04.00"
16      DeAndre Lendsey [30] M 7 American Canyon 7'09.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 17'09.00"
2      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 16'08.50"
3      Jack Carey [204] M 8 St. John 15'08.25"
4      Liam Ferguson [295] M 8 Redwood 14'10.00"
5      Zymher Vecina [54] M 8 American Canyon 14'10.00"
6      Henry Boeschen [176] M 8 St. Apollinaris 14'03.00"
7      Sawyer Bristow [290] M 8 Redwood 14'01.00"
8      Luke Lacson [28] M 8 American Canyon 13'03.00"
9      Sammy Kreps [217] M 8 St. John 12'03.00"
10      Morgan Hoban [213] M 8 St. John 11'01.00"
11      Werner Keller [189] M 8 St. Apollinaris 10'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED 6-8 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 6
1      Paige Helms [210] F 6 St. John 3'08.00"
2      Isabella Acker [172] F 6 St. Apollinaris 3'06.00"
     Ava Beachum [9] F 6 American Canyon NM
     Daisy Aldana [5] F 6 American Canyon NM
     Juliette D'Eliseo [256] F 6 Redwood NM
     Daniela Lopez [82] F 6 Harvest NM
Girls GRADE 7
1      Leila Newberry [274] F 7 Redwood 4'00.00"
2      Isabella Avila [8] F 7 American Canyon 3'06.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Lili Hobaugh [214] F 8 St. John 4'08.00"
2      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 4'06.00"
3      Gracie Hill [212] F 8 St. John 4'02.00"
4      Sophia Notaro [194] F 8 St. Apollinaris 3'10.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Joshua Aguiluz [4] M 6 American Canyon 4'04.00"
2      Noah Zipay [56] M 6 American Canyon 4'00.00"
3      Jordan Calderon [292] M 6 Redwood 4'00.00"
     Owen Ferguson [296] M 6 Redwood NM
     Issak Morais [41] M 6 American Canyon NM
     Xavier Lopez [191] M 6 St. Apollinaris NM
Boys GRADE 7
1      Ethan Villasenor [55] M 7 American Canyon 4'06.00"
2      Daylan Mc Fall [303] M 7 Redwood 4'06.00"
3      Joseph Farmer [294] M 7 Redwood 4'04.00"
4      Nico LaMonica [218] M 7 St. John 4'04.00"
5      Jack Sordi [228] M 7 St. John 4'04.00"
6      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 4'02.00"
7      Justice Penterman [224] M 7 St. John 4'00.00"
     Davis Causey [15] M 7 American Canyon NM
Boys GRADE 8
1      Hunter Bledsoe [203] M 8 St. John 4'10.00"
2      Elias Alvarez [286] M 8 Redwood 4'08.00"
3      Uriel Ortiz [305] M 8 Redwood 4'08.00"
4      Dylan Mc Mann [304] M 8 Redwood 4'06.00"
5      Riley Anderson [287] M 8 Redwood 4'06.00"
6      Jack Carey [204] M 8 St. John 4'06.00"
7      Kai Wilson [313] M 8 Redwood 4'06.00"
     Luke Lacson [28] M 8 American Canyon NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED 6-8 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 6
1      Addison Hall [261] F 6 Redwood 18'10.50"
2      Alexis Contreras [254] F 6 Redwood 17'11.25"
Girls GRADE 7
1      Sophie Nassiri [273] F 7 Redwood 28'03.75"
2      Josie Welch [231] F 7 St. John 25'02.25"
3      Morgan Crowell [18] F 7 American Canyon 18'09.75"
4      Monik A Reyes Arias [277] F 7 Redwood 14'10.50"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Gianna Carreon [246] F 8 Redwood 29'00.75"
2      Emery Messenger [222] F 8 St. John 28'00.00"
3      Gabrielle George [184] F 8 St. Apollinaris 23'07.50"
4      Olivia Zammit [233] F 8 St. John 23'00.75"
5      Lilla Kasper [267] F 8 Redwood 18'10.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Noah Zipay [56] M 6 American Canyon 19'08.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Justice Penterman [224] M 7 St. John 24'11.25"
2      Ethan Villasenor [55] M 7 American Canyon 24'07.25"
3      Noah Budu [11] M 7 American Canyon 23'03.00"
4      Trey Sanderlin [227] M 7 St. John 22'01.00"
5      Gabriel Holloran [215] M 7 St. John 17'09.50"
6      Luis Soriano [309] M 7 Redwood 17'03.50"
7      Ethan Matthew [302] M 7 Redwood 13'08.25"
8      Shahub Razavi [226] M 7 St. John 13'03.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Joe Shelfo [308] M 8 Redwood 28'05.75"
2      Henry Boeschen [176] M 8 St. Apollinaris 27'04.00"
3      Jack Ibrahim [187] M 8 St. Apollinaris 18'05.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]