Licensed to: Ford Timing

2019 Viking Invitational

Results by: FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

02/23/2019 - 02/23/2019

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles Ev# 4 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 25 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 26 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 27 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Warren Williams [3124] M 12 Merrill West 0:14.79
2      Martin Billings II [2594] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:16.48
3      Ethan George [2526] M 12 Bear Creek 0:16.62
4      Brandon Lindner [3100] M 11 Merrill West 0:17.33
5      Dillon Schmidt [3340] M 12 Tokay 0:18.09
6      Chase Howell [3306] M 12 Tokay 0:18.42
7      Shadow Spencer [3373] M 12 Vallejo 0:19.17
8      Prince Ivy [2532] M 12 Bear Creek 0:19.94
9      Abraham Franco [2810] M 11 Franklin (S) 0:20.08
10      Marcelino Sanchez [3339] M 12 Tokay 0:20.21
11      Jayden Jones [2534] M 12 Bear Creek 0:20.23
12      Daniel Sinogui [2581] M 12 Chavez 0:20.25
13      Christopher Allen [3073] M 11 Merrill West 0:20.50
14      Alfred Robinson [3117] M 11 Merrill West 0:21.01
15      Joseph Bryant [2597] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:21.80
16      Xavier Robinson [2619] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:22.40
17      Julian Cortez [3283] M 11 Tokay 0:23.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nnaemeka Okwuosa [3168] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:17.97
2      Breland Reed [3271] M 9 Stagg 0:18.69
3      Sage Shreeman [2980] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:19.74
4      Marcus Carroll [2864] M 10 Inderkum 0:19.88
5      Ryan Lee [2610] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:19.92
6      Feliciano Preciado [3331] M 10 Tokay 0:20.75
7      Joshua Linn [3312] M 10 Tokay 0:21.19
8      Leonel Melchor [2817] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:21.24
9      Samuel Cruz [3141] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:21.27
10      Jeremy Smith [2583] M 9 Chavez 0:21.56
11      Ryan Hanlon [3151] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:21.66
12      Joshua Ward [2988] M 9 Lincoln (S) 0:22.24
13      David Ross [3381] M 10 Merrill West 0:22.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Cyvanna Bowen [2709] F 12 Edison 0:15.08
2      Yasmyn Harris [2955] F 12 Lincoln (S) 0:16.39
3      Mia Beloney [2592] F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:18.27
4      Jackie Westerterp [3049] F 12 Lodi 0:18.46
5      Jade Knowles [2888] F 11 Inderkum 0:18.51
6      Bennay Lott [2964] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:19.04
7      Alexus Surnip [2700] F 12 East Union 0:19.07
8      Aniyah Dean [3287] F 11 Tokay 0:19.15
9      Amelia Ellison [3031] F 11 Lodi 0:19.19
10      Savanah Ewing [3003] F 11 Linden 0:19.31
11      Celeste Castillou [2998] F 11 Linden 0:19.67
12      Monica Cervantes [2563] F 12 Chavez 0:19.88
13      Mariam Hernandez [3359] F 12 Vallejo 0:21.38
14      Jiovanna Guidi [3301] F 11 Tokay 0:21.40
15      Michelle Garcia [3297] F 11 Tokay 0:22.85
16      Elena Sosa [2982] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:23.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Brianna Wills [3383] F 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:19.08
2      Amya Raven [3368] F 10 Vallejo 0:20.01
3      Katelyn Gonzalez [3036] F 10 Lodi 0:20.50
4      Naomi Bryant [2598] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:20.53
5      Christine Angeles [3074] F 11 Merrill West 0:20.58
6      Chelcee Biteng [2859] F 10 Inderkum 0:20.81
7      Bella Vidal [3376] F 10 Vallejo 0:20.98
8      Talea White [3378] F 9 Vallejo 0:21.15
9      Dazia Brown [2861] F 11 Inderkum 0:21.88
10      Maddie Asbell [3126] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:22.15
11      Tayondee Kelly [2963] F 9 Lincoln (S) 0:22.85
12      Yanise Harris [2954] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:24.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kari Anema [3278] F 10 Tokay 5:44.21
2      Kali Anema [3277] F 10 Tokay 5:47.35
3      Bridgete Schramm [3177] F 9 Pleasant Grove 5:49.01
4      Alisa Zhdanov [3228] F 10 Sheldon (CA) 5:49.68
5      Cristina Leanos [2502] F 9 Armijo 6:06.39
6      Stephanie Schenone [3255] F 9 St Mary's 6:06.67
7      Hannah Butler [2862] F 11 Inderkum 6:13.40
8      Emily Aronhalt [2855] F 9 Inderkum 6:15.18
9      Alyssa Brown [3134] F 9 Pleasant Grove 6:18.19
10      Riana Azevedo [3127] F 10 Pleasant Grove 6:18.86
11      Zalea Bjorgum [3131] F 10 Pleasant Grove 6:23.20
12      Briteny Goriye [3241] F 9 St Mary's 6:23.23
13      Nicoli Burdeinii [2744] F 10 Franklin (EG) 6:31.84
14      Marina Fuller [3294] F 10 Tokay 6:40.94
15      Amanda Perry [2692] F 10 East Union 6:42.10
16      Mariam Pal [3114] F 10 Merrill West 6:45.38
17      Adeli Burdeinii [2743] F 10 Franklin (EG) 6:45.83
18      Nora Holland [2879] F 9 Inderkum 6:48.53
19      Lenny Jaimes [2717] F 9 Edison 6:49.66
20      Tiffany Carrillo [3080] F 9 Merrill West 6:49.98
21      Emma Turner [3119] F 10 Merrill West 6:52.53
22      Samantha Hittle [3305] F 9 Tokay 6:52.92
23      Valarie Nguyen [3112] F 10 Merrill West 6:54.12
24      Kimberly Andriano [3351] F 10 Vallejo 6:54.82
25      Veda Fanning [2873] F 11 Inderkum 7:02.59
26      Kelly Le [3204] F 9 Sheldon (CA) 7:17.78
27      Isabel Lyons [2773] F 9 Franklin (EG) 7:18.82
28      Nicole Mortenson [2686] F 10 East Union 7:19.02
29      Jaden Jingco [3096] F 10 Merrill West 7:33.76
30      Ella Mulit [2724] F 9 Edison 7:37.97
31      Neida Guzman [2715] F 9 Edison 7:54.59
32      Alejandra Paz [3055] F 10 Making Waves 8:04.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Zacariah Kellogg [3307] M 10 Tokay 4:49.64
2      Johnny Sandoval [2694] M 9 East Union 4:53.89
3      Preston Conner [2746] M 9 Franklin (EG) 4:56.68
4      Donovan Guertin [3150] M 10 Pleasant Grove 4:59.84
5      Maury Ortiz [2689] M 9 East Union 5:00.08
6      Josue Reveles [2788] M 10 Franklin (EG) 5:02.36
7      Derrick Pickrel [3171] M 10 Pleasant Grove 5:05.97
8      Jaeden Palmquist [3169] M 10 Pleasant Grove 5:07.21
9      Trent Lee [2769] M 10 Franklin (EG) 5:11.20
10      Chris Evans [2871] M 10 Inderkum 5:13.12
11      Lucas Chappell [3082] M 10 Merrill West 5:13.76
12      Cooper Freeman [2678] M 9 East Union 5:18.81
13      Gurvir Sandhu [3218] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 5:20.17
14      Ruben Martinez [2670] M 10 East Union 5:21.51
15      Honorio Alcocer - Castro [3265] M 9 Stagg 5:21.88
16      Andrew Sajor [2726] M 9 Edison 5:22.96
17      Kaney Le [3203] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 5:24.34
18      Anthony Chavez [3386] M St Mary's 5:25.01
19      Jeffrey Lenh [2892] M 10 Inderkum 5:25.19
20      Michael Le [3160] M 9 Pleasant Grove 5:25.24
21      Eligh Macalma [2774] M 9 Franklin (EG) 5:25.49
22      Matthew Pena [2902] M 9 Inderkum 5:26.69
23      Manuel Munoz [3324] M 10 Tokay 5:27.50
24      Ethan Ho [3153] M 9 Pleasant Grove 5:27.69
25      Adrian Cruz [3236] M 10 St Mary's 5:28.00
26      Esteban Moctezuma [3163] M 10 Pleasant Grove 5:28.87
27      Kai Bayers-Cardone [3279] M 10 Tokay 5:29.05
28      Vincent Magnani [3316] M 10 Tokay 5:30.52
29      Jerry Lukose [2772] M 10 Franklin (EG) 5:30.56
30      Christian Anderson [2735] M 10 Franklin (EG) 5:32.56
31      Jeremiah McIntosh [3207] M 9 Sheldon (CA) 5:35.09
32      Joshua Anderson [2736] M 10 Franklin (EG) 5:35.60
33      Grant Aistrup [2511] M 10 Bear Creek 5:36.06
34      Andres Leung [3244] M 10 St Mary's 5:38.26
35      Andrew Stone [2916] M 9 Inderkum 5:39.67
36      Mateo Sinogui [2582] M 10 Chavez 5:41.00
37      James Ernst [2752] M 9 Franklin (EG) 5:41.46
38      Brandon Fong [3146] M 9 Pleasant Grove 5:42.82
39      Joey Villanueva [2920] M 10 Inderkum 5:44.03
40      Andrew Roeser [3173] M 9 Pleasant Grove 5:47.58
41      Jackson Hayden [3090] M 10 Merrill West 5:48.39
42      Andrew Thiede [2795] M 9 Franklin (EG) 5:48.66
43      Steven Gyman [2530] M 10 Bear Creek 5:49.50
44      Ethan Alegre [2731] M 10 Franklin (EG) 5:49.67
45      Hayden Jackson [3095] M 10 Merrill West 5:50.04
46      Myles Gilgun [2756] M 9 Franklin (EG) 5:51.21
47      Janny Maria [3367] M 9 Vallejo 5:52.37
48      Brandon Nguyen [2780] M 9 Franklin (EG) 5:52.43
49      Mishack Maico [2503] M 9 Armijo 5:56.58
50      Gavin Orsi [2542] M 10 Bear Creek 5:58.34
51      Robert Piddock [2675] M 9 East Union 5:58.96
52      Omar El Kheidi [3289] M 9 Tokay 6:01.72
53      Axel Verdoorn [3183] M Pleasant Grove 6:02.93
54      Roverto Hernandez [3005] M 9 Linden 6:03.91
55      Arman Amirikia [2734] M 9 Franklin (EG) 6:05.09
56      Garrett Goehring [3148] M 9 Pleasant Grove 6:07.04
57      Joseph Romero [2908] M 11 Inderkum 6:08.35
58      Rene Juarez [2811] M 11 Franklin (S) 6:08.96
59      Aaron Yu [2803] M 10 Franklin (EG) 6:15.19
60      Otto Fairbanks [2872] M 9 Inderkum 6:18.37
61      Luke Silvey [2914] M 9 Inderkum 6:19.15
62      Braven Sanchez [2911] M 9 Inderkum 6:23.30
63      Nathan Leonhardt [2893] M 10 Inderkum 6:32.24
64      Pearce Pelia [2901] M 11 Inderkum 6:33.21
65      Thomas Esplin [3002] M 10 Linden 6:40.58
66      Christopher Lorenzo [2719] M 9 Edison 6:42.35
67      Adam Soto [3272] M 9 Stagg 6:43.92
68      Roman Aguilar [3264] M 9 Stagg 6:49.27
69      Jobanpreet Singh [2580] M 9 Chavez 6:54.38
70      Kai Vongsai [2589] M 9 Chavez 7:40.95
71      Jose Meza [2723] M 9 Edison 8:06.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mykell Bouwhuis [3133] F 11 Pleasant Grove 5:56.81
2      Carly Cabrera [2863] F 10 Inderkum 5:59.02
3      Tigist Tesfaye [2666] F 10 Deer Valley 5:59.05
4      Katiana Reedy [3332] F 12 Tokay 6:00.49
5      Megan Fenner [2875] F 10 Inderkum 6:03.35
6      Carmen Iturriaga [3198] F 11 Sheldon (CA) 6:03.92
7      Vivianna Gardea [2714] F 12 Edison 6:04.40
8      Junelle Angara [2737] F 12 Franklin (EG) 6:05.16
9      Emily Fenner [2874] F 10 Inderkum 6:08.85
10      Lily Millar [3110] F 10 Merrill West 6:18.73
11      Sydney Davies [2749] F 11 Franklin (EG) 6:19.60
12      Veronica Flores [3267] F 11 Stagg 6:23.85
13      Valeria Huarache [2683] F 11 East Union 6:27.76
14      Ashley Hernandez [2648] F 10 Deer Valley 6:33.40
15      Kyra Talusik [2917] F 11 Inderkum 6:35.05
16      Mariska Kessler [2652] F 10 Deer Valley 6:37.28
17      Aliyah Lagbao [2684] F 11 East Union 6:38.35
18      Keiko Helmick [2760] F 11 Franklin (EG) 6:40.49
19      Julia Escudero [2753] F 12 Franklin (EG) 6:41.02
20      Ilse Rojo [3371] F 11 Vallejo 6:41.98
21      Puja Patel [3115] F 11 Merrill West 6:43.24
22      Samantha Green [2646] F 10 Deer Valley 6:47.07
23      Janelle Mendoza [3108] F 11 Merrill West 6:48.45
24      Natali Franco [3061] F 11 McNair 6:56.93
25      Amanda Engelhard [2637] F 10 Deer Valley 6:57.90
26      Amelia Engelhard [2638] F 10 Deer Valley 6:59.53
27      Gina Ocampo [2655] F 9 Deer Valley 7:06.29
28      Elise Rockwood [3172] F 11 Pleasant Grove 7:12.00
29      Natalie Chekmareva [3137] F 11 Pleasant Grove 7:16.74
30      Katie Peterson [3170] F 11 Pleasant Grove 7:17.84
31      Gabriella Groves [2758] F 11 Franklin (EG) 7:18.62
32      Iliana Becerra [3129] F 11 Pleasant Grove 7:22.13
33      Vivian Nguyen [3113] F 11 Merrill West 7:28.51
34      Melissa Bustos [2516] F 12 Bear Creek 7:37.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Xander Reimers [2904] M 12 Inderkum 4:32.68
2      Jason Holland-Morrison [2761] M 12 Franklin (EG) 4:37.10
3      Ryan Bradley [3192] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 4:41.38
4      Chas O'Bear [3167] M 9 Pleasant Grove 4:41.78
5      Patrick McGonigle [3206] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 4:42.19
6      Cristopher Jones [2884] M 11 Inderkum 4:42.64
7      Aidan Singh [3180] M 11 Pleasant Grove 4:43.54
8      Daniel Winter [3262] M 9 St Mary's 4:48.18
9      Daniel Morales [2685] M 11 East Union 4:54.81
10      Evan Roybal [3217] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 4:55.64
11      Joshua Hernandez [3092] M 10 Merrill West 4:59.69
12      Carlos Natividad [3250] M 12 St Mary's 5:00.14
13      Manuel Lara [3202] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 5:01.58
14      Miguel Ayala [3189] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 5:02.12
15      Hunter Phillips [2659] M 10 Deer Valley 5:07.67
16      Paul Garin [3087] M 12 Merrill West 5:09.30
17      Michael Bambico [2514] M 11 Bear Creek 5:10.59
18      Noah Ryan [3253] M 12 St Mary's 5:11.45
19      Jeremy Daneluk [2748] M 12 Franklin (EG) 5:12.18
20      Oswaldo Garcia [3298] M 12 Tokay 5:12.19
21      Elijah Sullivan [3389] M St Mary's 5:13.74
22      Imanol Torres [2827] M 12 Franklin (S) 5:15.17
23      Nadeem Afridi [2853] M 11 Inderkum 5:15.47
24      Luke Luchessi [3245] M 11 St Mary's 5:15.94
25      Devon Angle [2854] M 11 Inderkum 5:17.65
26      Giovanni Warren [2921] M 11 Inderkum 5:19.85
27      Alexander Vail [2798] M 11 Franklin (EG) 5:24.27
28      Brendan Brown [3135] M 12 Pleasant Grove 5:25.45
29      Austin Dusa [3142] M 11 Pleasant Grove 5:26.60
30      Benjamin Aghazarian [3230] M 11 St Mary's 5:28.55
31      Harjot Sangha [3067] M 10 McNair 5:32.45
32      Avalon Parr [2784] M 11 Franklin (EG) 5:33.56
33      Jalin Bryant-Smith [2633] M 12 Deer Valley 5:33.72
34      Jack Dusa [3143] M 11 Pleasant Grove 5:34.66
35      David Tellez [2507] M 12 Armijo 5:35.89
36      Andres Ulloa [3018] M 12 Linden 5:36.56
37      Joseph Giddings [2644] M 11 Deer Valley 5:37.28
38      Joshua Moreno [3322] M 11 Tokay 5:38.81
39      Daniel Gober [2645] M 9 Deer Valley 5:40.42
40      Benjamin Gyman [2529] M 12 Bear Creek 5:40.78
41      Arturo Tovar [2796] M 12 Franklin (EG) 5:42.68
42      Alejandro Graham [3062] M 10 McNair 5:42.78
43      Heman Bhatti [3191] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 5:44.45
44      Joshua Bozarth [2742] M 12 Franklin (EG) 5:51.58
45      Landon Lee [2768] M 11 Franklin (EG) 5:55.56
46      Angel Madrigal [2815] M 12 Franklin (S) 6:01.07
47      Angel Aguilar [3350] M 12 Vallejo 6:07.76
48      Leonardo Merida [2504] M 12 Armijo 6:14.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Lodi A Lodi 0:55.57
Ashley Cabebe 10, Ella Waters 9, Diana Vargas 10, Ashlyn Jory 9
2      Lincoln (S) A Lincoln (S) 0:57.13
Giada Marsiano 9, A Yarbrough 9, Emma Garcia 9, Reanana Rigmaden 9
3      Merrill West A Merrill West 0:58.61
C Angeles 11, Kalaya Collins 11, S Gutierrez 10, Ashley Chan 9
4      Franklin (EG) B Franklin (EG) 0:59.66
Isi Okodogbe 10, Parinaz Grewal 9, Isabella Verdugo 9, Meah Hubbard 10
5      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 1:00.29
Phynix Dacuycuy 9, Kulani Temesgen 9, Zoraya Phillips 10, Rochelle Williams 9
6      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 1:00.57
Ariana Favela 9, Haley Uhl 10, Celeste Silva 9, Brandi LaValley 9
7      Linden A Linden 1:01.01
Marisa Morales 10, Merlin Brasswell 10, Alondra Cardona 10, T Vasconcellos 9
     Vallejo A Vallejo DQ
     2nd Exchange Violation
Amillion Hicks 9, Jasmirae Tate 10, Lataya Bush 9, Talea White 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Edison A Edison 0:46.70
Jemari Ganaway 9, Michael Thompson 10, Jaden Anderson 9, Dietrich Lacy 9
2      Cosumnes Oaks A Cosumnes Oaks 0:47.29
Amarii Bray 10, Mirzett Evans 9, Nieko McCauley 9, K Foreman-Brown 10
3      Sheldon (CA) A Sheldon (CA) 0:47.62
Amir Wesley 9, L Mitchell-Patter 10, M Dove-Austin 10, Brandon Lane 10
4      Franklin (S) A Franklin (S) 0:48.47
Pedro Dominguez 10, Martin Munigua 10, Jesus Lares 10, C Figueroa 9
5      Lodi A Lodi 0:48.76
Andres Zavalas 10, Alex Ochoa 9, Preston Izaguirre 9, Eric Spangler 10
6      Tokay A Tokay 0:49.51
Vincent Romero 10, A Filippini 10, Angel Munoz 10, Joshua Linn 10
7      Franklin (EG) B Franklin (EG) 0:49.74
Ian Charles 10, Dawson Le 11, H Wheeler 10, Jayden Bienh 9
8      Vallejo A Vallejo 0:49.87
Devon Baclay 10, Kryee Reason 10, Xavier Maddalone 9, Nathamiel Diaz 9
9      Linden A Linden 0:49.99
Myles Flint 9, Miguel Martinez 10, Erick Morales 10, Jordan Sherman 9
10      Lodi B Lodi 0:50.32
Ameer Amzil 9, Timmy Copeland 9, J Viramontes 10, Jonathon Sanchez 10
11      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 0:51.28
Gabriel Asilo 9, Cameron Randall 10, Andrew Rivas 9, Jabari McDaniels 9
12      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 0:52.34
Isaiah Singh 9, Richard Cao 9, Cade Cooper 10, A Cooper, Jr 10
     East Union A East Union DQ
     Zone 1 Violation
     Lincoln (S) A Lincoln (S) DNF
Joshua Height 9, Jermaal Johnson 9, Sage Shreeman 10, Kaulin Valencia 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Armijo A Armijo 0:53.26
Leila Walton 11, Keionce Thornton 11, J Ramsay-Long 11, Karmell Merriman 11
2      Lincoln (S) B Lincoln (S) 0:53.32
Aaliyah Grigsby 10, Jade Johnson 10, Alexis Mark 10, Mikayla Mark 10
3      Merrill West A Merrill West 0:53.62
Julia DeStefano 11, Alexia Croffet 12, Malayka Kabba 11, Destiny Smith 10
4      Lincoln (S) A Lincoln (S) 0:53.65
Ta'Nay Simpson 10, Yasmine Martinez 10, Bennay Lott 11, Kyleigh Tatum 11
5      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 0:53.75
Morgan Semana 11, Danielle Enero 10, Jaedyn Jamelo 11, Delaney Gates 11
6      Lodi A Lodi 0:53.87
Lyneth Alacar 12, Emily Dubois 12, Raven Edwards 10, J Westerterp 12
7      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 0:55.22
V Kurudimova 11, Jaide Ramirez 11, Alyssa Yamat 11, K Villanueva 12
8      Chavez A Chavez 0:56.78
Karena Robinson 9, Oreena Perry 12, Johanna Dean 12, Taliyah Elzy 11
9      Tokay A Tokay 0:56.80
Stacie Burks 12, Aniyah Dean 11, Michelle Garcia 11, Jiovanna Guidi 11
10      Lodi B Lodi 0:56.95
Kiara Baker 11, Aiyana Evans 11, Riley Woznick 11, Kelsey Siria 12
11      Franklin (EG) B Franklin (EG) 0:57.09
Jessica Jimenez 11, Samantha Jang 11, Ariyah Armstrong 11, Amy Egberuare 11
12      Edison A Edison 0:57.41
Aariannah Thomas 10, Deja Hudson 12, Cyvanna Bowen 12, S Mcculler 9
13      Deer Valley A Deer Valley 0:58.07
Toriawn Adger 11, Alexis Garcia 11, D Unubun 12, Jordyn Reddic 10
     East Union A East Union DNF
Alexus Surnip 12, Jadyn Snaer 12, Lauren Pablo 9, Mikayla Surnip 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Pleasant Grove B Pleasant Grove 0:44.69
2      Vallejo A Vallejo 0:44.89
Jaymes Hart 11, Jimmie Khaton JR 12, Dominic Davis 12, Rasheed Reason 12
3      Edison A Edison 0:45.51
D Cavens-Summers 11, Ezekiel Bush 12, Brian Stanton 11, C Piggee-Bogale 12
4      Lincoln (S) A Lincoln (S) 0:45.58
Myles McArn 11, Tushombe Burch 11, Jaylin Surrell 12, Maceo Frisco 11
5      Lodi A Lodi 0:45.62
Adolfo Sanchez 10, Kimani Bell 12, Ethan Pipkin 12, Joey Padilla 12
6      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 0:45.88
Donovan Taubodo 11, Justin Hayden 11, Josiah Allen 11, Joshua Trzcinski 11
7      Kennedy-Richmond A Kennedy-Richmond 0:46.21
Camron Young 11, Devon Gilbert 11, Jermaine Terry 10, Tyrik Daniels 12
8      Lincoln (S) B Lincoln (S) 0:46.64
Jakim Brock 10, Michael Hollaman 12, Avi Phimpha 11, Tristan Aings 11
9      Franklin (EG) B Franklin (EG) 0:47.15
Zachary Kraemer 11, Kevin Harris 12, Christian Gebron 11, Josiah Murray 11
10      Deer Valley B Deer Valley 0:47.56
Fernando Acosta 12, Marc Bates 12, Jason Hilton 12, Joshua Tarver 12
11      East Union A East Union 0:47.57
12      Deer Valley C Deer Valley 0:48.47
Ezra Leal 10, Javonte Sellers 10, Marques Francois 10, Raven Ried 10
13      Tokay A Tokay 0:49.04
Carlos Cotto 12, Zane Patton 11, Michael Shoaib 12, M Sanchez 12
14      Chavez A Chavez 0:49.12
Cristian Santos 10, K Thomas-Gray 9, DaShaun Remmell 11, Samuel Edwards 11
15      Deer Valley A Deer Valley 0:52.13
Chinedu Oluo 10, James Taylor 12, Patrick Robinson 12, Richard Felder 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Aniah Wheaton [2553] F 9 Bear Creek 1:01.74
2      Ryen Scott [3256] F 9 St Mary's 1:06.19
3      Patricia Turner [2919] F 9 Inderkum 1:08.61
4      Giada Marsiano [2969] F 9 Lincoln (S) 1:08.82
5      Yanise Harris [2954] F 10 Lincoln (S) 1:09.17
6      Teresa Vasconcellos [3020] F 9 Linden 1:09.39
7      Natalie Menchaca [3318] F 11 Tokay 1:10.02
8      Amillion Hicks [3360] F 9 Vallejo 1:10.42
9      Katelynn Raguindin [2725] F 10 Edison 1:11.32
10      Kimberly Zavaia [3379] F 9 Vallejo 1:12.29
11      Ana Radetich [3116] F 9 Merrill West 1:12.38
12      Emily Salas [3254] F 9 St Mary's 1:12.92
13      Ashonti Macabales [2965] F 10 Lincoln (S) 1:12.98
14      Kiarrah Dixon [2523] F 9 Bear Creek 1:13.71
15      Kalaya Collins [3084] F 11 Merrill West 1:16.52
16      Montserrat Tovar [2828] F 11 Franklin (S) 1:17.47
17      Abigail Ver [2552] F 10 Bear Creek 1:17.94
18      Maleah Sebastian-Golondri [2576] F 10 Chavez 1:18.88
19      Makayla Surait [3069] F 9 McNair 1:20.66
20      Madalyn Brown [2559] F 10 Chavez 1:21.29
21      Angela Sunakhenh [2585] F 10 Chavez 1:21.86
22      Lalaine DelaCruz [2521] F Bear Creek 1:23.24
23      Saria Cheatham [3235] F 9 St Mary's 1:24.57
24      Kiara Carey [2517] F 10 Bear Creek 1:24.71
25      Jahmi Surrell [2586] F 9 Chavez 1:26.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Shuntaay Van Dyke [3222] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:53.32
2      Michael Thompson [2729] M 10 Edison 0:55.00
3      Dietrich Lacy [2718] M 9 Edison 0:55.66
4      Eric Spangler [3046] M 10 Lodi 0:55.80
5      Michael Colbert [3138] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:55.84
6      Harrison Hein [2878] M 10 Inderkum 0:56.29
7      Brandon Lane [3201] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 0:56.67
8      Tabansi Howes [2880] M 9 Inderkum 0:56.67
9      Tyler Thomas [3274] M 10 Stagg 0:56.86
10      Damian Umana [3259] M 9 St Mary's 0:57.19
11      Dezrynd Lewis [2895] M 10 Inderkum 0:57.52
12      Cristian Santos [2575] M 10 Chavez 0:57.68
13      Mason Goins [3149] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:58.33
14      Timothy Norris [3212] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 0:58.47
15      Jeremy Smith [2583] M 9 Chavez 0:58.49
16      Christian Avina [2672] M 9 East Union 0:58.72
17      Aaron McRae [2898] M 11 Inderkum 0:58.73
18      Peter Lucio [2536] M 10 Bear Creek 0:59.01
19      Ethan Daos [3388] M St Mary's 0:59.30
20      Abel Zuniga [2707] M 10 East Union 0:59.48
21      Justin Harvey [3152] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:59.94
22      Namar Cornish [2601] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 1:00.06
23      Breland Reed [3271] M 9 Stagg 1:00.88
24      Manny Bannister [2857] M 10 Inderkum 1:01.16
25      Gabriel Carver [2866] M 11 Inderkum 1:01.48
26      Jaspreet Chera [2867] M 10 Inderkum 1:01.49
27      Ernest Spencer [2825] M 10 Franklin (S) 1:01.51
28      RJ Nerluzua [3387] M St Mary's 1:01.67
29      Abel Hurtado [3006] M 9 Linden 1:01.78
30      Esteban Moctezuma [3163] M 10 Pleasant Grove 1:01.81
31      Jordan Garrett [2606] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 1:01.82
32      Amel Madave [2720] M 9 Edison 1:01.98
33      Khen Tucay [3375] M 9 Vallejo 1:02.62
34      Chadi Araya [3125] M 9 Pleasant Grove 1:02.88
35      Amaan Sandhu [2912] M 10 Inderkum 1:03.12
36      Martin Munigua [2819] M 10 Franklin (S) 1:03.15
37      Abel Bautista [2805] M 10 Franklin (S) 1:03.45
38      Robert Reynolds [2906] M 10 Inderkum 1:04.37
39      Xavier Maddalone [3365] M 9 Vallejo 1:04.44
40      John Villanueva [3122] M 9 Merrill West 1:05.01
41      Ameer Amzil [3023] M 9 Lodi 1:05.14
42      Nathamiel Diaz [3356] M 9 Vallejo 1:05.18
43      Robert Lydon [3314] M 9 Tokay 1:06.60
44      Allen Nichols [3325] M 9 Tokay 1:07.93
45      Timothy Miles [3109] M 9 Merrill West 1:11.28
46      Nick Vana [3019] M 9 Linden 1:13.97
47      Zachariah Gayton [3299] M 9 Tokay 1:15.00
48      Albert Trinh [2551] M 10 Bear Creek 1:23.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Amelia Ellison [3031] F 11 Lodi 1:05.57
2      Mikayla Mark [2967] F 10 Lincoln (S) 1:06.31
3      Sharli’e Mcculler [2721] F 9 Edison 1:06.35
4      Briana Alexander [2512] F 11 Bear Creek 1:06.42
5      Julia Vesaldenos [2705] F 12 East Union 1:06.56
6      Brooke Aberle [3021] F 12 Lodi 1:06.65
7      Simran Patel [2899] F 10 Inderkum 1:07.39
8      Mia Bryant [3234] F 10 St Mary's 1:07.42
9      Courtney Banghart [3128] F 9 Pleasant Grove 1:07.87
10      Naomi Mark [2968] F 10 Lincoln (S) 1:08.55
11      Elena Sosa [2982] F 11 Lincoln (S) 1:09.92
12      Blossom Hak-khem [2877] F 10 Inderkum 1:10.49
13      Serenity LaGrand [3363] F 11 Vallejo 1:11.34
14      Ebeidebheki Oiyemhonlan [2656] F 10 Deer Valley 1:11.80
15      Aniya Breed [3193] F 12 Sheldon (CA) 1:11.93
16      Imani Cooper [3060] F 12 McNair 1:11.97
17      Monica Cervantes [2563] F 12 Chavez 1:12.86
18      Amira Moore [3247] F 9 St Mary's 1:13.41
19      Emma Crandell [2636] F 10 Deer Valley 1:14.40
20      Victoria Garcia [2754] F 11 Franklin (EG) 1:16.02
21      Melissa Gee [2643] F 12 Deer Valley 1:16.39
22      Isabelle Nguyen [3165] F 11 Pleasant Grove 1:17.01
23      Mia Cruz [3237] F 12 St Mary's 1:17.29
24      Karla Santos [2824] F 12 Franklin (S) 1:18.41
25      Stephanie Leon-Corrales [2814] F 12 Franklin (S) 1:19.33
26      Leticia Beckby [3130] F 11 Pleasant Grove 1:23.35
     Jordyn Ramsay-Long [2506] F 11 Armijo DNF
     Keionce Thornton [2508] F 11 Armijo DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andrew Jackson [3155] M 11 Pleasant Grove 0:50.36
2      Donovan Jordan [3243] M 12 St Mary's 0:50.38
3      Joe Blakely [3132] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:50.81
4      Tristan Aings [2935] M 11 Lincoln (S) 0:52.02
5      Jaylin Surrell [2984] M 12 Lincoln (S) 0:52.33
6      Kimani Bell [3025] M 12 Lodi 0:52.60
7      Joseph Fontes [3240] M 12 St Mary's 0:52.99
8      Isaac Figueroa [2876] M 12 Inderkum 0:53.34
9      Jimmie Khaton JR [3362] M 12 Vallejo 0:54.14
10      Kendall Matthews [2613] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:55.05
11      Kameron Solaiman [2621] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:55.49
12      Donovan Bailey [3175] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:55.62
13      Abriel Luna [2537] M 11 Bear Creek 0:55.65
14      Nathan Souza [2791] M 12 Franklin (EG) 0:55.82
15      Kennedy Barbic [3232] M 11 St Mary's 0:56.33
16      Carlos Quiroz [2822] M 12 Franklin (S) 0:56.37
17      Ethen Collins [3380] M 12 Venture Academy 0:56.65
18      Kyler Kasarda [3098] M 11 Merrill West 0:57.00
19      Dominic Davis [3355] M 12 Vallejo 0:57.66
20      Gilbert Wah [3377] M 11 Vallejo 0:57.83
21      Chinedu Oluo [2657] M 10 Deer Valley 0:57.94
22      Calijiah Goins [2951] M 12 Lincoln (S) 0:58.44
23      Jacob Ha [2531] M 11 Bear Creek 0:58.44
24      Christopher Penn [2972] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:58.70
25      Aaron Session [2577] M 12 Chavez 0:58.78
26      Cameron Taylor [3344] M 11 Tokay 0:59.01
27      Fernando Acosta [2629] M 12 Deer Valley 0:59.02
27      Kamil Grimes [3195] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:59.02
29      Abraham Sagna [2546] M 11 Bear Creek 0:59.13
30      Spencer Lujan [2771] M 12 Franklin (EG) 0:59.33
31      Joseph Alvarez [2925] M 11 Kennedy-Richmond 0:59.34
32      Chyief Wiggins [2922] M 11 Inderkum 1:00.11
33      Aidan Williams [2990] M 10 Lincoln (S) 1:00.56
34      Chase McClung [3107] M 11 Merrill West 1:00.89
35      Daniel Sinogui [2581] M 12 Chavez 1:01.24
36      Sergio Sumpo [3182] M 12 Pleasant Grove 1:02.06
37      Russell Mondy [2616] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 1:02.59
38      Sydney Stengs [2699] M 12 East Union 1:02.90
39      Shahzaib Shahid [2931] M 10 Kennedy-Richmond 1:04.00
40      Tj Wilkerson [2923] M 11 Inderkum 1:04.50
41      Kenny Roberts [2930] M 11 Kennedy-Richmond 1:05.54
42      Lamonte Walker [3276] M 11 Stagg 1:06.09
43      Dajon Davis [3391] M Bear Creek 1:07.24
44      Ilay Kyle [2535] M 11 Bear Creek 1:13.40
45      Jeremy Nixon-Patton [2781] M 12 Franklin (EG) 1:14.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kari Anema [3278] F 10 Tokay 2:35.06
2      Bridgete Schramm [3177] F 9 Pleasant Grove 2:42.63
3      Angela Machado [3315] F 10 Tokay 2:44.38
4      Emily Aronhalt [2855] F 9 Inderkum 2:46.97
5      Alyssa Brown [3134] F 9 Pleasant Grove 2:48.92
6      Chloe Mohr [3319] F 9 Tokay 2:49.84
7      Haley Clinton [2519] F 12 Bear Creek 2:51.38
8      Cristina Leanos [2502] F 9 Armijo 2:51.72
9      Hannah Butler [2862] F 11 Inderkum 2:51.76
10      Zalea Bjorgum [3131] F 10 Pleasant Grove 2:52.93
11      Riana Azevedo [3127] F 10 Pleasant Grove 2:53.05
12      Kiarrah Dixon [2523] F 9 Bear Creek 2:55.96
13      Mariam Pal [3114] F 10 Merrill West 2:56.35
14      Nora Holland [2879] F 9 Inderkum 2:58.83
15      Valarie Nguyen [3112] F 10 Merrill West 2:59.63
16      Tiffany Carrillo [3080] F 9 Merrill West 3:00.06
17      Kimberly Andriano [3351] F 10 Vallejo 3:02.95
18      Adeli Burdeinii [2743] F 10 Franklin (EG) 3:04.22
19      Nicoli Burdeinii [2744] F 10 Franklin (EG) 3:05.29
20      Mayra Garcia [3296] F 9 Tokay 3:08.24
21      Kulani Temesgen [2793] F 9 Franklin (EG) 3:08.27
22      Emily Rojas-Martinez [3336] F 9 Tokay 3:11.18
23      Veda Fanning [2873] F 11 Inderkum 3:15.73
24      Lalaine DelaCruz [2521] F Bear Creek 3:17.83
25      Isabel Lyons [2773] F 9 Franklin (EG) 3:19.98
26      Estelle Llorin [3101] F 10 Merrill West 3:21.67
27      Maleah Sebastian-Golondri [2576] F 10 Chavez 3:24.53
28      Nicole Mortenson [2686] F 10 East Union 3:29.90
29      Neida Guzman [2715] F 9 Edison 3:32.43
30      Rylie Silva [2578] F 9 Chavez 3:33.74
31      Alejandra Paz [3055] F 10 Making Waves 3:35.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Zacariah Kellogg [3307] M 10 Tokay 2:09.73
2      Maury Ortiz [2689] M 9 East Union 2:09.99
3      Johnny Sandoval [2694] M 9 East Union 2:12.23
4      Donovan Guertin [3150] M 10 Pleasant Grove 2:12.47
5      Preston Conner [2746] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:13.87
6      Derrick Pickrel [3171] M 10 Pleasant Grove 2:18.15
7      Peter Lucio [2536] M 10 Bear Creek 2:19.30
8      Abel Zuniga [2707] M 10 East Union 2:20.08
9      Jaeden Palmquist [3169] M 10 Pleasant Grove 2:20.28
10      Kamario Thomas-Gray [2587] M 9 Chavez 2:22.67
11      Andres Leung [3244] M 10 St Mary's 2:23.31
12      Trent Lee [2769] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:23.32
13      Chris Evans [2871] M 10 Inderkum 2:23.48
14      Lucas Chappell [3082] M 10 Merrill West 2:23.48
15      Anthony Chavez [3386] M St Mary's 2:23.61
16      Namar Cornish [2601] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 2:23.76
17      Eligh Macalma [2774] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:24.08
18      Adrian Cruz [3236] M 10 St Mary's 2:24.37
19      Mason Goins [3149] M 10 Pleasant Grove 2:24.55
20      Jerry Lukose [2772] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:24.87
21      Michael Le [3160] M 9 Pleasant Grove 2:25.31
22      Jeffrey Lenh [2892] M 10 Inderkum 2:25.99
23      Angelo Trigg [3345] M 10 Tokay 2:26.40
24      Manuel Munoz [3324] M 10 Tokay 2:26.94
25      Andrew Sajor [2726] M 9 Edison 2:27.62
26      Ethan Ho [3153] M 9 Pleasant Grove 2:28.03
27      Giovany Madrigal [2816] M 10 Franklin (S) 2:29.73
28      Jeremiah McIntosh [3207] M 9 Sheldon (CA) 2:29.85
29      Grant Aistrup [2511] M 10 Bear Creek 2:30.31
30      Jackson Hayden [3090] M 10 Merrill West 2:30.51
31      Janny Maria [3367] M 9 Vallejo 2:31.53
32      James Ernst [2752] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:31.53
33      Christian Anderson [2735] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:31.61
34      Max Hittle [3304] M 10 Tokay 2:32.09
35      Esteban Moctezuma [3163] M 10 Pleasant Grove 2:32.10
36      Danny Acosta [3072] M 9 Merrill West 2:32.45
37      Joey Villanueva [2920] M 10 Inderkum 2:33.48
38      Joshua Anderson [2736] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:33.66
39      Gurvir Sandhu [3218] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 2:34.34
40      Andrew Thiede [2795] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:35.08
41      Andrew Stone [2916] M 9 Inderkum 2:35.70
42      Matthew Pena [2902] M 9 Inderkum 2:36.50
43      Hayden Jackson [3095] M 10 Merrill West 2:37.66
44      Jeremy Smith [2583] M 9 Chavez 2:37.83
45      Steven Gyman [2530] M 10 Bear Creek 2:38.01
46      Mateo Sinogui [2582] M 10 Chavez 2:38.21
47      Myles Gilgun [2756] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:38.57
48      Abel Bautista [2805] M 10 Franklin (S) 2:39.20
49      Ethan Alegre [2731] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:39.50
50      Benjamin Fauth [3291] M 10 Tokay 2:39.71
51      Brandon Fong [3146] M 9 Pleasant Grove 2:40.85
52      Abel Hurtado [3006] M 9 Linden 2:41.06
53      Gavin Orsi [2542] M 10 Bear Creek 2:41.52
54      Mishack Maico [2503] M 9 Armijo 2:42.19
55      Brandon Nguyen [2780] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:43.88
56      Aaron Yu [2803] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:45.55
57      Joseph Romero [2908] M 11 Inderkum 2:49.87
58      Augstine Ramirez [2823] M 10 Franklin (S) 2:50.33
59      Amaral George louis [2679] M 9 East Union 2:50.86
60      Arman Amirikia [2734] M 9 Franklin (EG) 2:51.45
61      Garrett Goehring [3148] M 9 Pleasant Grove 2:54.32
62      Braven Sanchez [2911] M 9 Inderkum 2:55.56
63      Nieko McCauley [2614] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 2:58.00
64      Pearce Pelia [2901] M 11 Inderkum 3:01.09
65      Christopher Lorenzo [2719] M 9 Edison 3:03.55
66      Nathan Leonhardt [2893] M 10 Inderkum 3:07.75
67      Patrick Casarez [2561] M 10 Chavez 3:10.92
68      Jobanpreet Singh [2580] M 9 Chavez 3:10.96
69      Albert Trinh [2551] M 10 Bear Creek 3:22.39
70      Jose Meza [2723] M 9 Edison 3:33.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Emily Fenner [2874] F 10 Inderkum 2:35.93
2      Carmen Iturriaga [3198] F 11 Sheldon (CA) 2:41.58
3      Megan Fenner [2875] F 10 Inderkum 2:44.25
4      Junelle Angara [2737] F 12 Franklin (EG) 2:45.60
5      Carly Cabrera [2863] F 10 Inderkum 2:47.56
6      Imani Cooper [3060] F 12 McNair 2:51.25
7      Valeria Huarache [2683] F 11 East Union 2:52.02
8      Sydney Davies [2749] F 11 Franklin (EG) 2:52.08
9      Kyra Talusik [2917] F 11 Inderkum 2:52.51
10      Julia Escudero [2753] F 12 Franklin (EG) 2:55.22
11      Amanda Engelhard [2637] F 10 Deer Valley 3:00.67
12      Aliyah Lagbao [2684] F 11 East Union 3:01.59
13      Janelle Mendoza [3108] F 11 Merrill West 3:06.53
14      Amelia Engelhard [2638] F 10 Deer Valley 3:09.95
15      Ilse Rojo [3371] F 11 Vallejo 3:11.04
16      Iliana Becerra [3129] F 11 Pleasant Grove 3:14.00
17      Natalie Chekmareva [3137] F 11 Pleasant Grove 3:14.96
18      Karla Santos [2824] F 12 Franklin (S) 3:15.57
19      Katie Peterson [3170] F 11 Pleasant Grove 3:16.82
20      Stephanie Leon-Corrales [2814] F 12 Franklin (S) 3:22.23
21      Isabelle Nguyen [3165] F 11 Pleasant Grove 3:25.80
22      Gabriella Groves [2758] F 11 Franklin (EG) 3:29.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Varsity 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jason Holland-Morrison [2761] M 12 Franklin (EG) 2:01.48
2      Andrew Jackson [3155] M 11 Pleasant Grove 2:03.85
3      Ryan Bradley [3192] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 2:05.84
4      Marshall Bishop [2741] M 10 Franklin (EG) 2:06.57
5      Miguel Ayala [3189] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 2:10.37
6      Daniel Morales [2685] M 11 East Union 2:11.63
7      Evan Roybal [3217] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 2:11.95
8      Adan Vigueras [3349] M 12 Tokay 2:12.39
9      Paul Garin [3087] M 12 Merrill West 2:12.98
10      Cristopher Jones [2884] M 11 Inderkum 2:13.69
11      Aaron Session [2577] M 12 Chavez 2:16.99
12      Michael Bambico [2514] M 11 Bear Creek 2:17.29
13      Imanol Torres [2827] M 12 Franklin (S) 2:19.41
14      Giovanni Warren [2921] M 11 Inderkum 2:19.45
15      Noah Ryan [3253] M 12 St Mary's 2:20.51
16      Elijah Sullivan [3389] M St Mary's 2:20.62
17      Jacob Ha [2531] M 11 Bear Creek 2:20.63
18      Devon Angle [2854] M 11 Inderkum 2:22.69
19      Joseph Giddings [2644] M 11 Deer Valley 2:22.97
20      Mark Troutner [3346] M 11 Tokay 2:23.38
21      Brendan Brown [3135] M 12 Pleasant Grove 2:24.08
22      Edwin Menera [3011] M 12 Linden 2:24.61
23      Benjamin Gyman [2529] M 12 Bear Creek 2:25.05
24      Jonathan Semillo [3257] M 12 St Mary's 2:25.88
25      Kamil Grimes [3195] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 2:26.99
26      Benjamin Aghazarian [3230] M 11 St Mary's 2:27.56
27      Austin Dusa [3142] M 11 Pleasant Grove 2:28.12
28      Jalin Bryant-Smith [2633] M 12 Deer Valley 2:28.31
29      Avalon Parr [2784] M 11 Franklin (EG) 2:28.52
30      Jack Dusa [3143] M 11 Pleasant Grove 2:28.70
31      Jayden Franklin [3293] M 11 Tokay 2:31.23
32      Joshua Bozarth [2742] M 12 Franklin (EG) 2:38.85
33      Landon Lee [2768] M 11 Franklin (EG) 2:40.35
34      Lamonte Walker [3276] M 11 Stagg 2:46.82
35      Angel Aguilar [3350] M 12 Vallejo 2:49.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Brandi LaValley [3159] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:13.45
2      Alina Higgins-Grier [3197] F 10 Sheldon (CA) 0:13.56
3      Adrianna Vasquez [3185] F 10 Pleasant Grove 0:13.62
4      Ysalena Vega-Sainz [2625] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:13.74
5      Elise Lowe [2611] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:13.83
6      Ashlyn Jory [3038] F 9 Lodi 0:13.89
7      Emma Brooks [2515] F 10 Bear Creek 0:14.09
8      Alisha White [3226] F 10 Sheldon (CA) 0:14.23
9      Jasmirae Tate [3374] F 10 Vallejo 0:14.30
10      Patricia Turner [2919] F 9 Inderkum 0:14.32
11      Madison Covey-Taylor [3285] F 9 Tokay 0:14.38
12      Jadyn Johnson [2882] F 10 Inderkum 0:14.39
13      Karena Robinson [2574] F 9 Chavez 0:14.51
14      Josephine Flores [2677] F 10 East Union 0:14.53
15      Je Niah Harris [3196] F 9 Sheldon (CA) 0:14.60
16      Kylee Davis [2806] F 9 Franklin (S) 0:14.61
17      Ella Waters [3048] F 9 Lodi 0:14.62
18      Reanana Rigmaden [2978] F 9 Lincoln (S) 0:14.63
19      Jordyn Mendoza [2615] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:14.66
20      Tayonna Shannon [2913] F 10 Inderkum 0:14.86
21      Lataya Bush [3353] F 9 Vallejo 0:14.98
22      Jasmine Riegel [3335] F 9 Tokay 0:15.08
23      Mia Wong [2993] F 9 Lincoln (S) 0:15.09
24      Dazia Brown [2861] F 11 Inderkum 0:15.09
25      Chelcee Biteng [2859] F 10 Inderkum 0:15.09
26      Ariana Favela [3145] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:15.14
27      Ashley Cabebe [3026] F 10 Lodi 0:15.20
28      Shmyriah Daniels [3354] F 9 Vallejo 0:15.26
29      Andrei Nicole Sebastian [2695] F 10 East Union 0:15.32
30      Sherlyn Gutierrez [3089] F 10 Merrill West 0:15.37
31      Alexandria Leon [2813] F 10 Franklin (S) 0:15.43
32      Vanessa Lopez [3104] F 10 Merrill West 0:15.46
33      Malenie Garibay [3086] F 10 Merrill West 0:15.48
34      Grace Brister [3078] F 9 Merrill West 0:15.57
35      Ashley Chan [3081] F 9 Merrill West 0:15.58
36      Brianna Wills [3383] F 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:15.62
37      Janai Jackson [3395] F Bear Creek 0:15.78
38      Ariel Chea [3059] F 10 McNair 0:15.86
39      Jhasmine Barrett [3076] F 11 Merrill West 0:15.89
40      Victoria Tambongco [3343] F 9 Tokay 0:15.93
41      Celeste Silva [3179] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:16.00
42      Sydney Brown [3058] F 10 McNair 0:16.04
43      Rochelle Williams [2801] F 9 Franklin (EG) 0:16.14
44      Keyli Venegas [2829] F 11 Franklin (S) 0:16.21
45      Amanda Lopez [3102] F 10 Merrill West 0:16.24
46      Parinaz Grewal [2757] F 9 Franklin (EG) 0:16.31
47      Jamie Chad [3282] F 9 Tokay 0:16.33
48      Courtney Banghart [3128] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:16.35
49      Julia Hilsenrath [3303] F 9 Tokay 0:16.36
50      Analiesse Bowan [2994] F 9 Linden 0:16.39
51      Ronique Ward [2830] F 10 Franklin (S) 0:16.50
52      Makayla Mellinger [3010] F 9 Linden 0:16.55
53      Veronica Botros [3077] F 10 Merrill West 0:16.57
54      Zoraya Phillips [2785] F 10 Franklin (EG) 0:16.60
55      Makenna Keyes [3158] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:16.64
56      Angelina Longmire [3313] F 9 Tokay 0:17.00
57      Emily Lopez [3053] F 10 Making Waves 0:17.03
58      Phynix Dacuycuy [2747] F 9 Franklin (EG) 0:17.52
59      Rylee Quilantang [2545] F 9 Bear Creek 0:18.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kryee Reason [3369] M 10 Vallejo 0:12.15
2      Jabari McDaniels [2775] M 9 Franklin (EG) 0:12.20
3      Laurence Mitchell-Patters [3209] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 0:12.24
4      Nieko McCauley [2614] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.29
5      Amani Pressley [2903] M 9 Inderkum 0:12.31
6      Mirzett Evans [2603] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.31
7      Amarii Bray [2595] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.36
8      SeanShea Griswold [2681] M 10 East Union 0:12.42
9      Amir Wesley [3224] M 9 Sheldon (CA) 0:12.44
10      Aurelio Filippini [3292] M 10 Tokay 0:12.53
11      Sage Shreeman [2980] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:12.57
12      Keyon Foreman-Brown [2604] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.57
13      Vincent Ponce [2543] M 10 Bear Creek 0:12.61
14      Kyndel Beard [2591] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.65
15      Zelmar Vedder [2704] M 10 East Union 0:12.67
16      Dylan Tran [2918] M 10 Inderkum 0:12.67
17      Andrew Rivas [2789] M 9 Franklin (EG) 0:12.67
18      Christian Figueroa [2809] M 9 Franklin (S) 0:12.68
19      David Ross [3381] M 10 Merrill West 0:12.69
19      Jaylen Brown [2941] M 9 Lincoln (S) 0:12.69
21      Vincent Romero [3337] M 10 Tokay 0:12.71
22      Josue Reveles [2788] M 10 Franklin (EG) 0:12.71
23      Remel Spivey [2915] M 10 Inderkum 0:12.79
24      Jaden Anderson [2708] M 9 Edison 0:12.79
25      Jesus Lares [2812] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:12.82
26      Myles Flint [3004] M 9 Linden 0:12.87
27      Andres Zavalas [3051] M 10 Lodi 0:12.87
28      Anthony Nims [3014] M 10 Linden 0:12.91
29      Jordan Sherman [3016] M 9 Linden 0:12.91
30      Angel Munoz [3323] M 10 Tokay 0:12.92
31      Ronnie Brutus [2596] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.97
32      Apollo Guintu [2607] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.98
33      Brandon Hayward [2608] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:13.06
34      Ryland Tores [2703] M 10 East Union 0:13.10
35      Nestor Fabro [3290] M 9 Tokay 0:13.17
36      Michael Souksumphan [2932] M 10 Kennedy-Richmond 0:13.21
37      Ricardo Perez [3056] M 10 Making Waves 0:13.22
38      Timothy Dixon [2869] M 11 Inderkum 0:13.23
39      Joshua Height [2956] M 9 Lincoln (S) 0:13.23
40      William Henry [3393] M Sheldon (CA) 0:13.28
41      Cameron Randall [2787] M 10 Franklin (EG) 0:13.31
42      Alan Becerril [3280] M 10 Tokay 0:13.33
43      Jamal Martin [3105] M 10 Merrill West 0:13.35
44      Pedro Dominguez [2807] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:13.45
45      Cade Cooper [3139] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:13.48
46      Gabriel Asilo [2739] M 9 Franklin (EG) 0:13.55
47      Isaiah Singh [3181] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:13.56
48      Myles Jamias [2533] M 9 Bear Creek 0:13.74
49      Kaden Morgan [3164] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:14.01
50      Devon Baclay [3352] M 10 Vallejo 0:14.02
51      Jared Riberal [3334] M 10 Tokay 0:14.02
52      Richard Cao [3136] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:14.11
53      Ethan Costigliolo [3000] M 9 Linden 0:14.13
54      Anthony Cooper, Jr [3140] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:14.16
55      Canaan Wise [2924] M 9 Inderkum 0:14.40
56      Alan Vargas [3348] M 10 Tokay 0:14.45
57      Ephraim Brown [3079] M 11 Merrill West 0:14.82
58      Patrick Casarez [2561] M 10 Chavez 0:16.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Gabrielle Spencer [2826] F 11 Franklin (S) 0:12.65
2      Tatumn LaChapelle [3200] F 11 Sheldon (CA) 0:12.83
3      Josalynn Bennett [2593] F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:13.02
4      Tierra Sterling [3221] F 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:13.31
5      Morgan Semana [3178] F 11 Pleasant Grove 0:13.41
6      Alexia Croffet [3085] F 12 Merrill West 0:13.41
7      Yasmine Martinez [2970] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:13.47
8      Karmell Merriman [2505] F 11 Armijo 0:13.52
9      Vajah Dowell [2927] F 12 Kennedy-Richmond 0:13.56
10      Darrian Williams [2554] F 12 Bear Creek 0:13.60
11      Shayla Neverson [3382] F 11 Merrill West 0:13.66
12      Alyssa Yamat [2802] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:13.69
13      Jade Johnson [2960] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:13.69
14      Malayka Kabba [3097] F 11 Merrill West 0:13.73
15      Delaney Gates [3147] F 11 Pleasant Grove 0:13.75
16      Oreena Perry [2572] F 12 Chavez 0:13.76
17      Aariannah Thomas [2728] F 10 Edison 0:13.78
18      Desjonique Unubun [2667] F 12 Deer Valley 0:13.83
19      Lashon Doss [2808] F 12 Franklin (S) 0:13.87
20      Toriawn Adger [2630] F 11 Deer Valley 0:13.91
21      Bennay Lott [2964] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:13.94
22      Danielle Enero [3144] F 10 Pleasant Grove 0:13.97
23      Valarie Kurudimova [2766] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:14.09
24      Tania Norzagaray [3054] F 11 Making Waves 0:14.11
25      Ariyah Armstrong [2738] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:14.28
26      Alexis Garcia [2641] F 11 Deer Valley 0:14.29
27      Leila Walton [2509] F 11 Armijo 0:14.30
28      Imelda Agebsar [3188] F 11 Sheldon (CA) 0:14.30
29      Savanah Ewing [3003] F 11 Linden 0:14.35
30      Sharon Cachero [2711] F 11 Edison 0:14.39
31      Jaedyn Jamelo [3156] F 11 Pleasant Grove 0:14.39
32      Crystal Osayande [2783] F 12 Franklin (EG) 0:14.41
33      Kiara Baker [3024] F 11 Lodi 0:14.41
34      Emani Araya [2631] F 9 Deer Valley 0:14.49
35      Savannah Shadrick [2547] F 12 Bear Creek 0:14.57
36      Taliyah Elzy [2568] F 11 Chavez 0:14.61
37      Celeste Castillou [2998] F 11 Linden 0:14.63
38      Kasimira Weary [2989] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:14.65
39      Jaide Ramirez [2786] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:14.66
40      Alexis Mark [2966] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:14.66
41      Janyya Smith [3372] F 12 Vallejo 0:14.75
42      Samantha Jang [2764] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:14.85
43      Kyleigh Tatum [2985] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:15.07
44      Elyse Swift [2623] F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:15.08
45      Haley Clinton [2519] F 12 Bear Creek 0:15.28
46      Riley Woznick [3050] F 11 Lodi 0:15.40
47      Jahzailah Colston [2634] F 9 Deer Valley 0:15.53
48      Jessie Plaster [2821] F 12 Franklin (S) 0:15.53
49      Amagine Grant [2952] F 12 Lincoln (S) 0:15.55
50      Jessica Jimenez [3052] F 11 Making Waves 0:15.65
51      Angeleana Davis [2564] F 11 Chavez 0:15.91
52      Beatrice Lopez [3103] F 12 Merrill West 0:16.01
53      Julia Martegani [2538] F 11 Bear Creek 0:16.51
54      Johanna Dean [2566] F 12 Chavez 0:16.68
55      Jaylene Horn Taasin [3394] F Bear Creek 0:17.49
56      Jordyn Reddic [2660] F 10 Deer Valley 0:18.16
57      Odera Osakwe [2658] F 10 Deer Valley 0:21.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Warren Williams [3124] M 12 Merrill West 0:11.28
2      Jacob Trach [2624] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:11.48
3      Tyrell Smith [3220] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:11.53
4      Justin Williams [3227] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:11.53
5      CJ Castleman [3384] M 12 Sonora 0:11.60
6      Dmetrio Cavens-Summers [2712] M 11 Edison 0:11.64
7      Jameel McDaniels [2776] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:11.72
8      Jeremiah Johnson [3157] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:11.72
9      Jared JJ Jones [2885] M 10 Inderkum 0:11.76
10      Jacob McBeth [3162] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:11.77
11      Rasheed Reason [3370] M 12 Vallejo 0:11.79
12      Myles McArn [2971] M 11 Lincoln (S) 0:11.82
13      Martin Billings II [2594] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:11.85
14      Jaymes Hart [3358] M 11 Vallejo 0:11.85
15      Tyrik Daniels [2926] M 12 Kennedy-Richmond 0:11.89
16      Willshawn Rushton-Grisby [2910] M 11 Inderkum 0:11.89
17      Jaylin Surrell [2984] M 12 Lincoln (S) 0:11.93
18      Joshua Trzcinski [2797] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:11.97
19      Josiah Allen [2733] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:12.00
20      Donovan Taubodo [2792] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:12.02
21      DaShaun Remmell [2573] M 11 Chavez 0:12.04
22      Ethan Pipkin [3042] M 12 Lodi 0:12.10
23      Matthew Slight [2696] M 11 East Union 0:12.13
24      Ryley Donato [2524] M 12 Bear Creek 0:12.14
25      Devon Gilbert [2928] M 11 Kennedy-Richmond 0:12.17
26      Adolfo Sanchez [3044] M 10 Lodi 0:12.18
27      Daniel Williams [3390] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.19
28      Joey Padilla [3041] M 12 Lodi 0:12.24
29      David Norris [3211] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:12.24
30      Josiah Murray [2778] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:12.24
31      Tushombe Burch [2942] M 11 Lincoln (S) 0:12.30
31      Camron Young [2934] M 11 Kennedy-Richmond 0:12.30
33      Adam Chois [2599] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:12.33
34      Emmanuel Payne [2900] M 12 Inderkum 0:12.34
35      Tj Wilkerson [2923] M 11 Inderkum 0:12.41
36      James Colston [2635] M 10 Deer Valley 0:12.41
37      Chandler Velasco [3186] M 11 Pleasant Grove 0:12.42
38      Jason Steele [2698] M 11 East Union 0:12.47
39      Calijiah Goins [2951] M 12 Lincoln (S) 0:12.50
40      Andrew Grajeda [2688] M 12 East Union 0:12.54
41      Marc Bates [2632] M 12 Deer Valley 0:12.55
42      Mason Price [2544] M 11 Bear Creek 0:12.56
43      Justin Hayden [2759] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:12.61
44      Carlos Cotto [3284] M 12 Tokay 0:12.66
45      Lawrence Cristobal [2673] M 12 East Union 0:12.67
46      Jason Hilton [2650] M 12 Deer Valley 0:12.72
47      Avi Phimpha [2975] M 11 Lincoln (S) 0:12.72
48      Fernando Acosta [2629] M 12 Deer Valley 0:12.84
49      Michael Shoaib [3341] M 12 Tokay 0:12.91
50      David Mitchell [2654] M 9 Deer Valley 0:13.05
51      Joshua Tarver [2664] M 12 Deer Valley 0:13.23
52      Isaiah Mancilla Perez [2612] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:13.30
53      Kenohe Leonor [3099] M 12 Merrill West 0:13.37
54      Zane Patton [3329] M 11 Tokay 0:13.58
55      Richard Tate [3017] M 11 Linden 0:13.60
56      Marcanthony Velasquez [3223] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:13.76
57      Ezra Leal [2653] M 10 Deer Valley 0:13.90
58      Jan Vincent Penamante M 11 McNair 0:13.92
59      Raven Ried [2661] M 10 Deer Valley 0:13.93
60      Labeeb Ijaz [2651] M 12 Deer Valley 0:13.94
61      Javonte Sellers [2663] M 10 Deer Valley 0:13.95
62      Johnathan Willis [2590] M 12 Chavez 0:14.46
63      Janzaib Khan [3309] M 11 Tokay 0:14.48
64      Glenn Widick [2669] M 9 Deer Valley 0:16.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nnaemeka Okwuosa [3168] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:43.94
2      Marcus Carroll [2864] M 10 Inderkum 0:45.50
3      Jemari Ganaway [2713] M 9 Edison 0:46.32
4      Sage Shreeman [2980] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:46.52
5      Chas O’Bear [3166] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:46.60
6      Damian Umana [3259] M 9 St Mary's 0:46.69
7      Feliciano Preciado [3331] M 10 Tokay 0:47.95
8      Breland Reed [3271] M 9 Stagg 0:48.55
9      Christian Avina [2672] M 9 East Union 0:48.99
10      Ryan Lee [2610] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:49.94
11      Ryan Hanlon [3151] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:51.34
12      Samuel Cruz [3141] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:52.41
13      Joshua Linn [3312] M 10 Tokay 0:52.57
14      Joshua Ward [2988] M 9 Lincoln (S) 0:52.63
15      Ernest Spencer [2825] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:54.53
16      Leonel Melchor [2817] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:55.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jayden Marshall [3246] M 9 St Mary's 0:40.61
2      Ethan George [2526] M 12 Bear Creek 0:41.79
3      Martin Billings II [2594] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:42.03
4      Prince Moore [3248] M 12 St Mary's 0:43.16
5      Kendall Matthews [2613] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:44.52
6      Warren Williams [3124] M 12 Merrill West 0:45.09
7      Brian Stanton [2727] M 11 Edison 0:45.11
8      Alfred Robinson [3117] M 11 Merrill West 0:45.45
9      Christopher Allen [3073] M 11 Merrill West 0:46.37
10      Alex Winter [3261] M 11 St Mary's 0:46.80
11      Chase Howell [3306] M 12 Tokay 0:46.86
12      Jayden Jones [2534] M 12 Bear Creek 0:48.56
13      Xavier Robinson [2619] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:48.72
14      Donald Wueller [3263] M 12 St Mary's 0:48.79
15      Dillon Schmidt [3340] M 12 Tokay 0:50.26
16      Marc Bates [2632] M 12 Deer Valley 0:50.66
17      Angel Madrigal [2815] M 12 Franklin (S) 0:50.69
18      Marcelino Sanchez [3339] M 12 Tokay 0:52.05
19      Prince Ivy [2532] M 12 Bear Creek 0:52.21
20      Joseph Bryant [2597] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:52.58
21      Adan Vigueras [3349] M 12 Tokay 0:52.70
22      Abraham Franco [2810] M 11 Franklin (S) 0:54.71
23      Tyler Edmond [2602] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:57.05
24      Andres Ulloa [3018] M 12 Linden 0:57.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Brianna Wills [3383] F 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:54.57
2      Katelyn Gonzalez [3036] F 10 Lodi 0:56.87
3      Naomi Bryant [2598] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:58.20
4      Chelcee Biteng [2859] F 10 Inderkum 0:58.87
5      Ana Radetich [3116] F 9 Merrill West 1:01.09
6      Dazia Brown [2861] F 11 Inderkum 1:02.22
7      Mandy Sell [3045] F 10 Lodi 1:03.51
8      Emma Brooks [2515] F 10 Bear Creek 1:03.97
9      Maddie Asbell [3126] F 9 Pleasant Grove 1:04.47
10      Christine Angeles [3074] F 11 Merrill West 1:05.34
11      Montserrat Tovar [2828] F 11 Franklin (S) 1:07.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jordin Abdur-Rahim [3187] F 11 Sheldon (CA) 0:48.36
2      Deja Hudson [2716] F 12 Edison 0:48.67
3      Emily Lemp [3205] F 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:48.81
4      Jackie Westerterp [3049] F 12 Lodi 0:50.84
5      Savannah Shadrick [2547] F 12 Bear Creek 0:52.97
6      Bennay Lott [2964] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:52.98
7      Mia Bryant [3234] F 10 St Mary's 0:53.62
8      Destiny Smith [3118] F 10 Merrill West 0:53.90
9      Savanah Ewing [3003] F 11 Linden 0:54.20
10      Celeste Castillou [2998] F 11 Linden 0:55.01
11      Julia Vesaldenos [2705] F 12 East Union 0:55.86
12      Mia Beloney [2592] F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:56.01
13      Aniyah Dean [3287] F 11 Tokay 0:56.24
14      Elena Sosa [2982] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:56.93
15      Aiyana Shelley [2548] F 12 Bear Creek 0:57.50
16      Jiovanna Guidi [3301] F 11 Tokay 0:58.02
17      Julia Delgado [3239] F 11 St Mary's 0:59.99
18      Monica Cervantes [2563] F 12 Chavez 1:01.04
19      Ebeidebheki Oiyemhonlan [2656] F 10 Deer Valley 1:03.34
20      Michelle Garcia [3297] F 11 Tokay 1:06.04
21      Katiana Reedy [3332] F 12 Tokay 1:06.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Brandi LaValley [3159] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:27.70
2      Aniah Wheaton [2553] F 9 Bear Creek 0:27.72
3      Elise Lowe [2611] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:27.99
4      Ysalena Vega-Sainz [2625] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:28.95
5      Teresa Vasconcellos [3020] F 9 Linden 0:29.11
6      Josephine Flores [2677] F 10 East Union 0:29.46
7      Patricia Turner [2919] F 9 Inderkum 0:29.61
8      Natalie Menchaca [3318] F 11 Tokay 0:29.76
9      Jordyn Mendoza [2615] F 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:29.95
10      Jadyn Johnson [2882] F 10 Inderkum 0:30.09
11      Kylee Davis [2806] F 9 Franklin (S) 0:30.40
12      Davyonne Wolfe [2556] F 10 Bear Creek 0:30.52
13      Kalaya Collins [3084] F 11 Merrill West 0:30.54
14      Amillion Hicks [3360] F 9 Vallejo 0:30.67
15      Tayonna Shannon [2913] F 10 Inderkum 0:30.67
16      Kimberly Zavaia [3379] F 9 Vallejo 0:30.87
17      Talea White [3378] F 9 Vallejo 0:31.27
18      Ariana Favela [3145] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:31.40
19      Sherlyn Gutierrez [3089] F 10 Merrill West 0:31.71
20      Karena Robinson [2574] F 9 Chavez 0:31.74
21      Jasmirae Tate [3374] F 10 Vallejo 0:31.82
22      Malenie Garibay [3086] F 10 Merrill West 0:32.11
23      Vanessa Lopez [3104] F 10 Merrill West 0:32.21
24      Andrei Nicole Sebastian [2695] F 10 East Union 0:32.24
25      Grace Brister [3078] F 9 Merrill West 0:32.52
26      Celeste Silva [3179] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:32.72
27      Ashley Chan [3081] F 9 Merrill West 0:32.77
28      Azaria Maxey [3065] F 11 McNair 0:32.93
29      Abigail Ver [2552] F 10 Bear Creek 0:33.16
30      Jhasmine Barrett [3076] F 11 Merrill West 0:33.36
31      Meah Hubbard [2762] F 10 Franklin (EG) 0:33.76
32      Sydney Brown [3058] F 10 McNair 0:34.02
33      Veronica Botros [3077] F 10 Merrill West 0:34.10
34      Janai Jackson [3395] F Bear Creek 0:34.11
35      Angela Sunakhenh [2585] F 10 Chavez 0:34.12
36      Rochelle Williams [2801] F 9 Franklin (EG) 0:34.36
37      Makenna Keyes [3158] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:34.39
38      Ronique Ward [2830] F 10 Franklin (S) 0:34.47
39      Adrianna Vasquez [3185] F 10 Pleasant Grove 0:34.56
40      Rylie Silva [2578] F 9 Chavez 0:34.73
41      Amanda Lopez [3102] F 10 Merrill West 0:34.87
42      Parinaz Grewal [2757] F 9 Franklin (EG) 0:34.93
43      Madalyn Brown [2559] F 10 Chavez 0:35.00
44      Jahmi Surrell [2586] F 9 Chavez 0:35.08
45      Maleah Sebastian-Golondri [2576] F 10 Chavez 0:35.08
46      Makayla Mellinger [3010] F 9 Linden 0:35.21
47      Kate Izquierdo [3007] F 9 Linden 0:35.27
48      Courtney Banghart [3128] F 9 Pleasant Grove 0:35.65
49      Keyli Venegas [2829] F 11 Franklin (S) 0:36.18
50      Emily Lopez [3053] F 10 Making Waves 0:36.36
51      DeShaunda Butcher [2560] F 9 Chavez 0:37.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Michael Thompson [2729] M 10 Edison 0:24.21
2      Amani Pressley [2903] M 9 Inderkum 0:24.92
3      Michael Colbert [3138] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:24.93
4      Mirzett Evans [2603] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:24.98
5      Kyndel Beard [2591] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:25.05
6      Kryee Reason [3369] M 10 Vallejo 0:25.08
7      Amarii Bray [2595] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:25.15
8      Vincent Romero [3337] M 10 Tokay 0:25.21
9      Ronnie Brutus [2596] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:25.30
10      SeanShea Griswold [2681] M 10 East Union 0:25.45
11      Keyon Foreman-Brown [2604] M 10 Cosumnes Oaks 0:25.46
12      Tyler Thomas [3274] M 10 Stagg 0:25.50
13      Harrison Hein [2878] M 10 Inderkum 0:25.54
14      Josue Reveles [2788] M 10 Franklin (EG) 0:25.56
15      Vincent Ponce [2543] M 10 Bear Creek 0:25.58
16      Eric Spangler [3046] M 10 Lodi 0:25.96
17      Zelmar Vedder [2704] M 10 East Union 0:26.09
18      Christian Figueroa [2809] M 9 Franklin (S) 0:26.22
19      Andrew Rivas [2789] M 9 Franklin (EG) 0:26.25
20      Cristian Santos [2575] M 10 Chavez 0:26.35
21      Jaylen Brown [2941] M 9 Lincoln (S) 0:26.37
22      Tabansi Howes [2880] M 9 Inderkum 0:26.38
23      Dezrynd Lewis [2895] M 10 Inderkum 0:26.43
24      Apollo Guintu [2607] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:26.44
25      Michael Souksumphan [2932] M 10 Kennedy-Richmond 0:26.52
26      Jaden Anderson [2708] M 9 Edison 0:26.68
27      Manny Bannister [2857] M 10 Inderkum 0:26.68
28      Dylan Tran [2918] M 10 Inderkum 0:26.70
29      Martin Munigua [2819] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:26.76
30      Gabriel Carver [2866] M 11 Inderkum 0:26.77
31      Remel Spivey [2915] M 10 Inderkum 0:26.78
32      Ricardo Perez [3056] M 10 Making Waves 0:26.96
33      Aurelio Filippini [3292] M 10 Tokay 0:26.99
34      Jamal Martin [3105] M 10 Merrill West 0:27.08
35      Kamario Thomas-Gray [2587] M 9 Chavez 0:27.10
36      Anthony Nims [3014] M 10 Linden 0:27.13
37      Alan Becerril [3280] M 10 Tokay 0:27.19
38      Kaulin Valencia [2987] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:27.45
39      Jordan Garrett [2606] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 0:27.49
40      Vincent Magnani [3316] M 10 Tokay 0:27.53
41      Xavier Maddalone [3365] M 9 Vallejo 0:27.53
42      Cade Cooper [3139] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:27.57
43      Nestor Fabro [3290] M 9 Tokay 0:27.66
44      Myles Flint [3004] M 9 Linden 0:27.67
45      Jaspreet Chera [2867] M 10 Inderkum 0:27.94
46      Myles Jamias [2533] M 9 Bear Creek 0:28.00
47      Gabriel Asilo [2739] M 9 Franklin (EG) 0:28.02
48      Pedro Dominguez [2807] M 10 Franklin (S) 0:28.10
49      John Villanueva [3122] M 9 Merrill West 0:28.16
50      Amaan Sandhu [2912] M 10 Inderkum 0:28.25
51      Richard Cao [3136] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:28.47
52      Timothy Miles [3109] M 9 Merrill West 0:28.65
53      Anthony Cooper, Jr [3140] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:28.68
54      Robert Reynolds [2906] M 10 Inderkum 0:28.73
55      Ryan Hanlon [3151] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:28.90
56      Jared Riberal [3334] M 10 Tokay 0:28.90
57      Samuel Cruz [3141] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:28.91
58      Isaiah Singh [3181] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:28.93
59      Ethan Costigliolo [3000] M 9 Linden 0:28.94
60      Kaden Morgan [3164] M 9 Pleasant Grove 0:29.40
61      Nick Vana [3019] M 9 Linden 0:30.04
62      Ephraim Brown [3079] M 11 Merrill West 0:30.43
63      Canaan Wise [2924] M 9 Inderkum 0:30.47
64      Alan Vargas [3348] M 10 Tokay 0:30.66
65      Josh Meyers [3039] M 9 Lodi 0:31.62
66      Miguel Martinez [3008] M 10 Linden 0:33.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Gabrielle Spencer [2826] F 11 Franklin (S) 0:26.08
2      Sharli’e Mcculler [2721] F 9 Edison 0:27.23
3      Josalynn Bennett [2593] F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:27.45
4      Tierra Sterling [3221] F 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:28.03
5      Aaliyah Grigsby [2953] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:28.17
6      Jordyn Ramsay-Long [2506] F 11 Armijo 0:28.20
7      Vajah Dowell [2927] F 12 Kennedy-Richmond 0:28.26
8      Yasmine Martinez [2970] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:28.28
9      Kyla Wesley [3225] F 11 Sheldon (CA) 0:28.31
10      Grace Brister [3078] F 9 Merrill West 0:28.39
11      Lauren Pablo [2690] F 9 East Union 0:28.58
12      Stacie Burks [3281] F 12 Tokay 0:28.61
13      Keionce Thornton [2508] F 11 Armijo 0:28.74
14      Karmell Merriman [2505] F 11 Armijo 0:28.95
15      Malayka Kabba [3097] F 11 Merrill West 0:29.03
16      Ta'Nay Simpson [2981] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:29.04
17      Aariannah Thomas [2728] F 10 Edison 0:29.20
18      Oreena Perry [2572] F 12 Chavez 0:29.22
19      Taleyah Rushing [2909] F 11 Inderkum 0:29.28
20      Danielle Enero [3144] F 10 Pleasant Grove 0:29.33
21      Mikayla Mark [2967] F 10 Lincoln (S) 0:29.36
22      Lyneth Alacar [3022] F 12 Lodi 0:29.45
23      Lashon Doss [2808] F 12 Franklin (S) 0:29.58
24      Alexis Garcia [2641] F 11 Deer Valley 0:29.60
25      Sharon Cachero [2711] F 11 Edison 0:29.73
26      Toriawn Adger [2630] F 11 Deer Valley 0:29.90
27      Leila Walton [2509] F 11 Armijo 0:30.25
28      Simran Patel [2899] F 10 Inderkum 0:30.30
29      Savanah Ewing [3003] F 11 Linden 0:30.31
30      Tania Norzagaray [3054] F 11 Making Waves 0:30.45
31      Desjonique Unubun [2667] F 12 Deer Valley 0:30.70
32      Emani Araya [2631] F 9 Deer Valley 0:30.74
33      Celeste Castillou [2998] F 11 Linden 0:31.32
34      Haley Clinton [2519] F 12 Bear Creek 0:31.44
35      Kasimira Weary [2989] F 11 Lincoln (S) 0:31.51
36      Jaedyn Jamelo [3156] F 11 Pleasant Grove 0:31.59
37      Blossom Hak-khem [2877] F 10 Inderkum 0:31.67
38      Amy Egberuare [2751] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:31.88
39      Jessica Jimenez [3052] F 11 Making Waves 0:32.63
40      Victoria Garcia [2754] F 11 Franklin (EG) 0:32.98
41      Jahzailah Colston [2634] F 9 Deer Valley 0:33.55
42      Leticia Beckby [3130] F 11 Pleasant Grove 0:33.85
43      Beatrice Lopez [3103] F 12 Merrill West 0:33.94
44      Emma Crandell [2636] F 10 Deer Valley 0:34.04
45      Angeleana Davis [2564] F 11 Chavez 0:34.58
46      Johanna Dean [2566] F 12 Chavez 0:36.75
47      Odera Osakwe [2658] F 10 Deer Valley 0:48.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tyrell Smith [3220] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:23.39
2      Dillon Juniel [3199] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:23.41
3      Cameron Lewis [3161] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:23.42
4      Justin Williams [3227] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:23.42
5      CJ Castleman [3384] M 12 Sonora 0:23.45
6      Jared JJ Jones [2885] M 10 Inderkum 0:23.48
7      Dmetrio Cavens-Summers [2712] M 11 Edison 0:23.50
8      Jeremiah Johnson [3157] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:23.72
9      Jacob Trach [2624] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:23.78
10      Jacob McBeth [3162] M 10 Pleasant Grove 0:23.79
11      Jameel McDaniels [2776] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:24.01
12      Jimmie Khaton JR [3362] M 12 Vallejo 0:24.07
13      Jaymes Hart [3358] M 11 Vallejo 0:24.10
14      Shuntaay Van Dyke [3222] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:24.33
15      Ezekiel Bush [2710] M 12 Edison 0:24.36
16      Joe Blakely [3132] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:24.52
17      Tyrik Daniels [2926] M 12 Kennedy-Richmond 0:24.55
18      Willshawn Rushton-Grisby [2910] M 11 Inderkum 0:24.61
19      Kimani Bell [3025] M 12 Lodi 0:24.64
20      Carlos Quiroz [2822] M 12 Franklin (S) 0:24.68
21      Dominic Davis [3355] M 12 Vallejo 0:24.74
22      Matthew Slight [2696] M 11 East Union 0:24.74
23      Adolfo Sanchez [3044] M 10 Lodi 0:24.76
24      David Norris [3211] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:24.76
25      Adam Chois [2599] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:24.79
26      Isaac Figueroa [2876] M 12 Inderkum 0:24.90
27      Ryley Donato [2524] M 12 Bear Creek 0:24.99
28      Michael Taylor [2986] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:24.99
29      Devon Gilbert [2928] M 11 Kennedy-Richmond 0:25.00
30      Donovan Bailey [3175] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:25.09
31      Abriel Luna [2537] M 11 Bear Creek 0:25.13
32      Marc Bates [2632] M 12 Deer Valley 0:25.17
33      Emmanuel Payne [2900] M 12 Inderkum 0:25.28
34      Jakim Brock [2939] M 10 Lincoln (S) 0:25.29
35      Tofi Somotun [3258] M 12 St Mary's 0:25.39
36      Mason Price [2544] M 11 Bear Creek 0:25.41
37      Lawrence Cristobal [2673] M 12 East Union 0:25.55
38      James Colston [2635] M 10 Deer Valley 0:25.74
39      Michael Hollaman [2958] M 12 Lincoln (S) 0:25.76
40      Kameron Solaiman [2621] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks 0:25.88
41      Camron Young [2934] M 11 Kennedy-Richmond 0:25.89
42      Kyler Kasarda [3098] M 11 Merrill West 0:26.07
43      Christian Gebron [2755] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:26.08
44      Jermaine Terry [2933] M 10 Kennedy-Richmond 0:26.09
45      Abraham Sagna [2546] M 11 Bear Creek 0:26.11
46      Zachary Kraemer [2765] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:26.26
47      Hardev Singh [3219] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 0:26.49
48      Chyief Wiggins [2922] M 11 Inderkum 0:26.57
49      Michael Shoaib [3341] M 12 Tokay 0:26.67
50      Cameron Taylor [3344] M 11 Tokay 0:26.81
51      Isaiah Mancilla Perez [2612] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 0:26.91
52      Sergio Sumpo [3182] M 12 Pleasant Grove 0:27.09
53      Kenohe Leonor [3099] M 12 Merrill West 0:27.28
54      Sydney Stengs [2699] M 12 East Union 0:27.40
55      Christian Cuevas [2674] M 11 East Union 0:27.80
56      David Mitchell [2654] M 9 Deer Valley 0:27.90
57      Ilay Kyle [2535] M 11 Bear Creek 0:28.32
58      Stevenson Agdon [2730] M 11 Franklin (EG) 0:28.41
59      Julian Cortez [3283] M 11 Tokay 0:29.10
60      Zaxary Mattson [3106] M 11 Merrill West 0:29.63
61      Janzaib Khan [3309] M 11 Tokay 0:30.08
62      Jeremy Nixon-Patton [2781] M 12 Franklin (EG) 0:32.32
63      Glenn Widick [2669] M 9 Deer Valley 0:38.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Riana Azevedo [3127] F 10 Pleasant Grove 13:22.24
2      Stephanie Schenone [3255] F 9 St Mary's 13:57.08
3      Zalea Bjorgum [3131] F 10 Pleasant Grove 13:58.47
4      Briteny Goriye [3241] F 9 St Mary's 14:00.11
5      Kathy Nguyen [3210] F 9 Sheldon (CA) 14:13.51
6      Sheema Mohsin [3320] F 9 Tokay 14:34.62
7      Amanda Perry [2692] F 10 East Union 14:39.33
8      Lindsey Osorio [3215] F 9 Sheldon (CA) 14:55.27
9      Emma Turner [3119] F 10 Merrill West 15:15.70
10      Gloria Mota [3111] F 10 Merrill West 15:42.41
11      Jaden Jingco [3096] F 10 Merrill West 16:34.31
12      Estelle Llorin [3101] F 10 Merrill West 17:21.89
13      Alejandra Paz [3055] F 10 Making Waves 17:30.94
14      Neida Guzman [2715] F 9 Edison 18:35.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andrew Sajor [2726] M 9 Edison 10:19.20
2      Honorio Alcocer - Castro [3265] M 9 Stagg 11:15.44
3      Jaeden Palmquist [3169] M 10 Pleasant Grove 11:28.32
4      Derrick Pickrel [3171] M 10 Pleasant Grove 11:34.12
5      Cooper Freeman [2678] M 9 East Union 11:34.74
6      Gurvir Sandhu [3218] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 11:36.68
7      Lucas Chappell [3082] M 10 Merrill West 11:39.84
8      Ethan Ho [3153] M 9 Pleasant Grove 11:41.18
9      Michael Le [3160] M 9 Pleasant Grove 11:41.87
10      Ruben Martinez [2670] M 10 East Union 11:42.07
11      Brandon Fong [3146] M 9 Pleasant Grove 11:50.86
12      Cameron Robinson [3216] M 10 Sheldon (CA) 12:11.65
13      Jackson Hayden [3090] M 10 Merrill West 12:39.79
14      Danny Acosta [3072] M 9 Merrill West 12:41.50
15      Grant Aistrup [2511] M 10 Bear Creek 12:42.28
16      Hayden Jackson [3095] M 10 Merrill West 12:49.85
17      Steven Gyman [2530] M 10 Bear Creek 12:50.00
18      Janny Maria [3367] M 9 Vallejo 12:55.06
19      Roverto Hernandez [3005] M 9 Linden 13:05.21
20      Axel Verdoorn [3183] M Pleasant Grove 13:07.36
21      Gavin Orsi [2542] M 10 Bear Creek 13:07.61
22      Sean McMorris [3208] M 9 Sheldon (CA) 13:12.78
23      Garrett Goehring [3148] M 9 Pleasant Grove 13:45.07
24      Christopher Lorenzo [2719] M 9 Edison 14:09.07
25      Thomas Esplin [3002] M 10 Linden 14:33.57
26      Roman Aguilar [3264] M 9 Stagg 14:40.11
27      Adam Soto [3272] M 9 Stagg 15:13.91
28      Jose Meza [2723] M 9 Edison 17:14.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mykell Bouwhuis [3133] F 11 Pleasant Grove 12:51.12
2      Lily Millar [3110] F 10 Merrill West 13:24.91
3      Tigist Tesfaye [2666] F 10 Deer Valley 13:25.45
4      Veronica Flores [3267] F 11 Stagg 13:42.38
5      Puja Patel [3115] F 11 Merrill West 14:30.38
6      Ashley Hernandez [2648] F 10 Deer Valley 14:37.22
7      Mariska Kessler [2652] F 10 Deer Valley 14:40.44
8      Elise Rockwood [3172] F 11 Pleasant Grove 14:51.04
9      Samantha Green [2646] F 10 Deer Valley 14:53.22
10      Ilse Rojo [3371] F 11 Vallejo 16:17.66
11      Vivian Nguyen [3113] F 11 Merrill West 17:06.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Aidan Singh [3180] M 11 Pleasant Grove 9:51.26
2      Patrick McGonigle [3206] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 9:53.72
3      Chas O'Bear [3167] M 9 Pleasant Grove 10:04.83
4      Josue Herrera [3302] M 11 Tokay 10:18.12
5      Daniel Winter [3262] M 9 St Mary's 10:23.49
6      Joshua Hernandez [3092] M 10 Merrill West 10:27.35
7      Carlos Natividad [3250] M 12 St Mary's 10:32.03
8      Luke Luchessi [3245] M 11 St Mary's 11:02.44
9      Michael Bambico [2514] M 11 Bear Creek 11:38.40
10      Austin Dusa [3142] M 11 Pleasant Grove 11:49.85
11      Jack Dusa [3143] M 11 Pleasant Grove 12:03.75
12      Gamiel Ortigoza [2782] M 11 Franklin (EG) 12:13.82
13      Heman Bhatti [3191] M 11 Sheldon (CA) 12:14.84
14      Angel Madrigal [2815] M 12 Franklin (S) 12:16.64
15      Benjamin Gyman [2529] M 12 Bear Creek 12:23.34
16      Daniel Gober [2645] M 9 Deer Valley 12:23.43
17      Jonathan Semillo [3257] M 12 St Mary's 12:24.56
18      Angel Aguilar [3350] M 12 Vallejo 14:09.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sheldon (CA) A Sheldon (CA) 4:44.19
Alisha White 10, A Higgins-Grier 10, Je Niah Harris 9, Alisa Zhdanov 10
2      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 4:52.99
Bridgete Schramm 9, Alyssa Brown 9, Zalea Bjorgum 10, Riana Azevedo 10
3      St Mary's A St Mary's 4:56.40
S Schenone 9, Emily Salas 9, Saria Cheatham 9, Ryen Scott 9
4      Tokay A Tokay 4:59.66
Angela Machado 10, Chloe Mohr 9, Sheema Mohsin 9, Marina Fuller 10
5      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 5:04.38
Kulani Temesgen 9, Phynix Dacuycuy 9, Zoraya Phillips 10, Meah Hubbard 10
6      Merrill West A Merrill West 5:09.90
C Angeles 11, Kalaya Collins 11, S Gutierrez 10, Ana Radetich 9
7      Merrill West B Merrill West 5:11.34
Veronica Botros 10, Grace Brister 9, Ashley Chan 9, Malenie Garibay 10
8      Bear Creek A Bear Creek 5:14.78
Kiara Carey 10, K'lani Williams 10, Davyonne Wolfe 10, Aniah Wheaton 9
9      Vallejo A Vallejo 5:15.17
Kimberly Zavaia 9, Amillion Hicks 9, Lataya Bush 9, Talea White 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sheldon (CA) A Sheldon (CA) 3:52.99
Brandon Lane 10, Timothy Norris 10, M Dove-Austin 10, L Mitchell-Patter 10
2      Pleasant Grove B Pleasant Grove 3:53.11
3      Edison A Edison 3:54.52
Jaden Anderson 9, Jemari Ganaway 9, Dietrich Lacy 9, Michael Thompson 10
4      East Union A East Union 3:54.93
Christian Avina 9, Maury Ortiz 9, Johnny Sandoval 9, Abel Zuniga 10
5      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 3:58.31
Josue Reveles 10, James Ernst 9, Jabari McDaniels 9, Eric Dong 10
6      Inderkum A Inderkum 3:59.12
Gabriel Carver 11, Jaspreet Chera 10, Tabansi Howes 9, Harrison Hein 10
7      St Mary's A St Mary's 4:00.80
8      Tokay A Tokay 4:06.52
Manuel Munoz 10, Vincent Magnani 10, Angelo Trigg 10, Zacariah Kellogg 10
9      Bear Creek A Bear Creek 4:11.96
Ian Baker 9, Peter Lucio 10, Benjamin Gyman 12, Vincent Ponce 10
10      Vallejo A Vallejo 4:15.63
Khen Tucay 9, Nathamiel Diaz 9, Xavier Maddalone 9, Francis Mallari 10
11      Franklin (EG) B Franklin (EG) 4:17.00
Andrew Rivas 9, Isreal Babbitt 9, Nicholas Kraemer 9, Gabriel Asilo 9
12      Franklin (S) A Franklin (S) 4:18.96
Martin Munigua 10, Leonel Melchor 10, Giovany Madrigal 10, Rene Juarez 11
13      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 4:32.45
Michael Colbert 10, Justin Harvey 9, Richard Cao 9, Nnaemeka Okwuosa 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sheldon (CA) A Sheldon (CA) 4:14.66
Emily Lemp 12, T LaChapelle 11, Aniya Breed 12, J Abdur-Rahim 11
2      Edison A Edison 4:25.14
Aariannah Thomas 10, S Mcculler 9, Cyvanna Bowen 12, Deja Hudson 12
3      Lincoln (S) A Lincoln (S) 4:38.65
Mikayla Mark 10, Naomi Mark 10, Elena Sosa 11, Ta'Nay Simpson 10
4      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 4:46.86
Julia Escudero 12, Junelle Angara 12, Ariyah Armstrong 11, Alyssa Yamat 11
5      St Mary's A St Mary's 4:51.72
Mia Bryant 10, Amira Moore 9, Julia Delgado 11, Alicia Orosco 11
6      Deer Valley A Deer Valley 5:08.14
Emma Crandell 10, E Oiyemhonlan 10, D Unubun 12, Toriawn Adger 11
7      Chavez A Chavez 5:14.79
Monica Cervantes 12, Oreena Perry 12, Karena Robinson 9, Angela Sunakhenh 10
8      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 5:29.41
Iliana Becerra 11, Elise Rockwood 11, Katie Peterson 11, Isabelle Nguyen 11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      St Mary's B St Mary's 3:31.22
Amir Brooks 11, Charles Jones 10, Joseph Fontes 12, Donald Wueller 12
2      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 3:33.74
Andrew Jackson 11, Sergio Sumpo 12, Jeremiah Johnson 12, Joe Blakely 12
3      Franklin (EG) A Franklin (EG) 3:38.29
Marshall Bishop 10, Isaiah Savedra 12, J Holland-Morriso 12, Joshua Trzcinski 11
4      Merrill West A Merrill West 3:42.17
C Allen 11, Brandon Lindner 11, Alfred Robinson 11, Paul Garin 12
5      Vallejo A Vallejo 3:48.12
Dominic Davis 12, Jimmie Khaton JR 12, Jaymes Hart 11, Gilbert Wah 11
6      St Mary's A St Mary's 3:51.38
Donovan Jordan 12, Jesus Andrade 11, Jayden Marshall 9, Prince Moore 12
7      Lincoln (S) A Lincoln (S) 3:53.93
Tristan Aings 11, Jakim Brock 10, Calijiah Goins 12, Tre Williams 11
8      Lincoln (S) B Lincoln (S) 3:54.52
Michael Taylor 10, Christopher Penn 10, Aidan Williams 10, Michael Hollaman 12
9      Franklin (EG) B Franklin (EG) 3:54.81
Christian Gebron 11, Nathan Souza 12, Lucus Mayol 12, Kevin Harris 12
10      Deer Valley A Deer Valley 3:57.45
Hunter Phillips 10, Joseph Giddings 11, Chinedu Oluo 10, James Taylor 12
11      Bear Creek A Bear Creek 3:59.17
Abriel Luna 11, Mason Price 11, Abraham Sagna 11, Prince Ivy 12
12      Tokay A Tokay 4:02.38
Adan Vigueras 12, Chase Howell 12, M Sanchez 12, Cameron Taylor 11
13      Kennedy-Richmond A Kennedy-Richmond 4:10.26
Kenny Roberts 11, Joseph Alvarez 11, Shahzaib Shahid 10, Devon Gilbert 11
14      Chavez A Chavez 4:14.24
DaShaun Remmell 11, Cristian Santos 10, Daniel Sinogui 12, Aaron Session 12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Amya Raven [3368] F 10 Vallejo 14'06.00"
2      Davyonne Wolfe [2556] F 10 Bear Creek 13'10.00"
3      Kylee Davis [2806] F 9 Franklin (S) 13'04.00"
4      Alexandria Leon [2813] F 10 Franklin (S) 13'02.00"
5      Analiesse Bowan [2994] F 9 Linden 12'08.50"
6      Zoie Jones F 10 Lincoln (S) 12'07.50"
7      Madison Covey-Taylor [3285] F 9 Tokay 12'05.50"
8      Natalie Nord [3326] F 10 Tokay 12'04.00"
9      Bella Vidal [3376] F 10 Vallejo 12'01.00"
10      Keyli Venegas [2829] F 11 Franklin (S) 11'10.00"
11      Tayondee Kelly [2963] F 9 Lincoln (S) 11'03.50"
12      Makayla Mellinger [3010] F 9 Linden 11'00.00"
13      Ronique Ward [2830] F 10 Franklin (S) 10'03.00"
     Evelyn Ornelas [2820] F 9 Franklin (S) FOUL
     Rylee Quilantang [2545] F 9 Bear Creek FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Javier Viramontes M 10 Lodi 18'10.00"
2      David Ross M 10 Merrill West 18'08.00"
3      Justin Harvey [3152] M 9 Pleasant Grove 18'01.00"
4      Marvin Garliepp M 10 Linden 17'11.00"
5      Jaydin Rosenberg M 10 Lodi 17'07.00"
6      James King [2887] M 9 Inderkum 17'06.00"
7      Preston Izaguirre [3037] M 9 Lodi 17'05.00"
7      Stephanos Pappas M 10 Lodi 17'05.00"
9      Jonathon Sanchez M 10 Lodi 17'04.00"
10      Mirzett Evans [2603] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 17'02.50"
11      Eric Dong [2750] M 10 Franklin (EG) 17'01.00"
11      Anthony Nims [3014] M 10 Linden 17'01.00"
13      Christian Figueroa [2809] M 9 Franklin (S) 16'07.50"
13      Aaron McRae [2898] M 11 Inderkum 16'07.50"
15      Augstine Ramirez [2823] M 10 Franklin (S) 16'04.50"
16      Brandon Hayward [2608] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 16'04.00"
16      Hunter Ward M 10 Lodi 16'04.00"
18      Jesus Lares [2812] M 10 Franklin (S) 16'03.00"
19      Feliciano Preciado [3331] M 10 Tokay 16'02.00"
20      Tyler Lenhertz M 10 Lodi 15'11.50"
21      Vincent Romero [3337] M 10 Tokay 15'10.00"
22      Leonel Melchor [2817] M 10 Franklin (S) 15'07.50"
23      Giovany Madrigal [2816] M 10 Franklin (S) 15'07.00"
24      Robert Lydon [3314] M 9 Tokay 14'11.50"
25      Allen Nichols [3325] M 9 Tokay 13'09.00"
26      Graydin Kettleman M 10 Lodi 13'04.00"
27      Kieran Casey M 9 Pleasant Grove 13'01.50"
28      Pedro Dominguez [2807] M 10 Franklin (S) 13'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Alexus Surnip [2700] F 12 East Union 16'11.50"
2      Yasmyn Harris [2955] F 12 Lincoln (S) 16'10.00"
3      Alexia Croffet [3085] F 12 Merrill West 16'09.00"
4      Delaney Gates [3147] F 11 Pleasant Grove 16'04.00"
5      Jaiden Valencia F 12 East Union 16'01.00"
5      Taleyah Rushing [2909] F 11 Inderkum 16'01.00"
7      Darrian Williams [2554] F 12 Bear Creek 15'11.00"
8      Gellica Cruz F 9 Lincoln (S) 15'09.00"
9      Raven Edwards [3030] F 10 Lodi 15'07.00"
10      Lashon Doss [2808] F 12 Franklin (S) 15'06.00"
11      Aiyana Evans [3032] F 11 Lodi 14'10.50"
11      Cherrell Kelly [3361] F 12 Vallejo 14'10.50"
13      Aaliyah Grigsby [2953] F 10 Lincoln (S) 14'10.00"
14      Naomi Mark [2968] F 10 Lincoln (S) 14'09.50"
15      Stacie Burks [3281] F 12 Tokay 14'09.00"
16      Renee Bell F 11 Merrill West 14'07.50"
16      Crystal Osayande [2783] F 12 Franklin (EG) 14'07.50"
18      Mikayla Surnip [2701] F 10 East Union 14'06.00"
19      Simran Patel [2899] F 10 Inderkum 14'02.00"
20      Malayka Kabba [3097] F 11 Merrill West 14'00.00"
20      Ryanda Guerrero F 11 Franklin (S) 14'00.00"
22      Samantha Jang [2764] F 11 Franklin (EG) 13'10.50"
23      Jessica Jimenez F 11 Franklin (EG) 13'10.00"
24      Aniyah Dean [3287] F 11 Tokay 13'09.50"
25      Briana Alexander [2512] F 11 Bear Creek 13'09.00"
26      Savannah Shadrick [2547] F 12 Bear Creek 13'07.50"
26      Alexis Mark [2966] F 10 Lincoln (S) 13'07.50"
28      Gabrielle Spencer [2826] F 11 Franklin (S) 13'04.00"
29      Tyra Gillet [3400] F Sheldon (CA) 13'00.00"
30      Julia Martegani [2538] F 11 Bear Creek 12'09.50"
31      Aiyana Shelley [2548] F 12 Bear Creek 12'08.00"
31      ALIYAH Evans F 11 Vallejo 12'08.00"
33      Mariam Hernandez [3359] F 12 Vallejo 12'05.50"
34      Jessie Plaster [2821] F 12 Franklin (S) 12'01.50"
35      Ashley Rehal F 12 Franklin (EG) 11'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Rasheed Reason [3370] M 12 Vallejo 21'09.00"
2      Cameron Lewis [3161] M 12 Pleasant Grove 21'02.50"
3      Carlos Quiroz [2822] M 12 Franklin (S) 20'08.50"
4      Kaige Camper M 12 Linden 20'08.00"
5      Josiah Allen [2733] M 11 Franklin (EG) 20'01.00"
6      Donovan Taubodo [2792] M 11 Franklin (EG) 20'00.00"
7      Myles McArn [2971] M 11 Lincoln (S) 19'09.50"
8      Patrick Robinson [2662] M 12 Deer Valley 19'09.00"
9      Jabarii Pharms [3269] M 11 Stagg 19'07.75"
10      Chandler Velasco [3186] M 11 Pleasant Grove 19'07.50"
11      Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale M 12 Edison 19'07.00"
12      Joey Padilla [3041] M 12 Lodi 18'10.50"
13      Ethen Collins [3380] M 12 Venture Academy 18'08.50"
14      Josiah Murray [2778] M 11 Franklin (EG) 18'08.00"
15      DaShaun Remmell [2573] M 11 Chavez 18'07.50"
16      Pace Tillard M 12 Vallejo 18'02.00"
17      Dajon Davis [3391] M Bear Creek 18'00.00"
18      Nathan Shoup M 11 Lodi 17'11.50"
19      Tofi Somotun [3258] M 12 St Mary's 17'10.50"
20      Justin Hayden [2759] M 11 Franklin (EG) 17'09.50"
20      Kobe Tei [3273] M 11 Stagg 17'09.50"
22      Eric Ramos M 11 Lincoln (S) 17'09.00"
23      Alonzo Jackson M 10 St Mary's 17'08.50"
24      Brendon Duran [3029] M 11 Lodi 17'08.00"
25      Matt Herrera [3385] M St Mary's 17'05.00"
26      Suhail Sandhu M 11 Inderkum 17'04.00"
27      Richard Tate [3017] M 11 Linden 17'03.00"
27      Tre Williams [2992] M 11 Lincoln (S) 17'03.00"
29      Justice Olivier M 11 Inderkum 17'02.00"
29      Isaiah Chrim M 11 Lincoln (S) 17'02.00"
31      Joshua Tarver [2664] M 12 Deer Valley 17'01.50"
32      Richard Felder [2639] M 10 Deer Valley 16'11.00"
33      Carlos Cotto [3284] M 12 Tokay 16'10.00"
34      Reagan Fonbuena M 11 Franklin (EG) 16'07.00"
35      Andrew Au-Thomas M 12 Sheldon (CA) 16'05.00"
36      Brandon Ramos M 11 Lincoln (S) 16'03.00"
37      Marcus Madhaw M 11 Franklin (EG) 16'02.00"
38      Zane Patton [3329] M 11 Tokay 15'09.50"
39      Hardev Singh [3219] M 12 Sheldon (CA) 15'00.00"
40      Aaron Session [2577] M 12 Chavez 14'11.00"
41      Michael Shoaib [3341] M 12 Tokay 14'08.00"
42      Javonte Sellers [2663] M 10 Deer Valley 14'05.00"
43      Charles Drinkwine [3001] M 12 Linden 13'10.00"
44      James Taylor [2665] M 12 Deer Valley 12'00.00"
     Daniel Williams [3390] M 11 Cosumnes Oaks NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Amya Raven [3368] F 10 Vallejo 29'02.50"
2      Bella Vidal [3376] F 10 Vallejo 29'01.00"
     Keyli Venegas [2829] F 11 Franklin (S) FOUL
     Ashley Cabebe [3026] F 10 Lodi FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Eric Dong [2750] M 10 Franklin (EG) 37'09.00"
2      Javier Viramontes M 10 Lodi 36'01.50"
3      Stephanos Pappas M 10 Lodi 36'01.50"
4      Justin Harvey [3152] M 9 Pleasant Grove 35'04.50"
5      Jaydin Rosenberg M 10 Lodi 34'09.25"
6      Marvin Garliepp M 10 Linden 34'06.50"
7      Hunter Ward M 10 Lodi 33'01.00"
8      Jonathon Sanchez M 10 Lodi 32'10.00"
9      Preston Izaguirre [3037] M 9 Lodi 32'07.50"
10      Giovany Madrigal [2816] M 10 Franklin (S) 31'09.00"
11      Leonel Melchor [2817] M 10 Franklin (S) 31'02.50"
12      Augstine Ramirez [2823] M 10 Franklin (S) 30'06.00"
     Ian Charles [2745] M 10 Franklin (EG) NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Alexia Croffet [3085] F 12 Merrill West 33'07.00"
2      Crystal Osayande [2783] F 12 Franklin (EG) 32'02.00"
3      Cherrell Kelly [3361] F 12 Vallejo 31'07.50"
4      Naomi Mark [2968] F 10 Lincoln (S) 31'06.75"
5      Delaney Gates [3147] F 11 Pleasant Grove 31'03.00"
6      Alexis Mark [2966] F 10 Lincoln (S) 30'10.75"
7      Aaliyah Grigsby [2953] F 10 Lincoln (S) 30'06.50"
8      Renee Bell F 11 Merrill West 30'02.00"
9      Samantha Tham [2794] F 11 Franklin (EG) 29'09.00"
10      Aiyana Evans [3032] F 11 Lodi 29'01.00"
11      Julia Martegani [2538] F 11 Bear Creek 28'11.00"
12      Samantha Jang [2764] F 11 Franklin (EG) 28'01.50"
13      Jessica Jimenez F 11 Franklin (EG) 27'11.00"
14      Erin Foster [3392] F Vallejo 27'01.00"
15      ALIYAH Evans F 11 Vallejo 26'02.50"
16      Lashon Doss [2808] F 12 Franklin (S) 25'05.00"
     Jessie Plaster [2821] F 12 Franklin (S) FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Joziah Bradford M 11 Sonora 43'04.75"
2      Brandon Lindner [3100] M 11 Merrill West 43'00.50"
3      Ethan George [2526] M 12 Bear Creek 41'08.00"
4      Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale M 12 Edison 40'09.50"
5      Patrick Robinson [2662] M 12 Deer Valley 40'03.00"
6      Jabarii Pharms [3269] M 11 Stagg 38'06.50"
7      Suhail Sandhu M 11 Inderkum 38'01.50"
8      Kobe Tei [3273] M 11 Stagg 38'00.00"
9      Tofi Somotun [3258] M 12 St Mary's 37'06.00"
10      Carlos Quiroz [2822] M 12 Franklin (S) 36'11.50"
11      Randy Williams Jr M 12 Franklin (EG) 35'02.75"
12      Tre Williams [2992] M 11 Lincoln (S) 34'11.00"
13      Brendon Duran [3029] M 11 Lodi 34'10.00"
14      Matt Herrera [3385] M St Mary's 34'04.00"
15      Andres Ulloa [3018] M 12 Linden 33'11.00"
16      Eric Ramos M 11 Lincoln (S) 33'03.00"
17      Marcus Madhaw M 11 Franklin (EG) 31'05.25"
18      Brandon Ramos M 11 Lincoln (S) 31'02.00"
19      Brian McDonald M 11 Lodi 27'09.00"
20      Charles Drinkwine [3001] M 12 Linden 25'04.50"
     Nathan Shoup M 11 Lodi FOUL
     James Taylor [2665] M 12 Deer Valley NM
     Pace Tillard M 12 Vallejo NM
     Chandler Velasco [3186] M 11 Pleasant Grove NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ashlyn Jory [3038] F 9 Lodi 4'06.00"
2      Shea Hancock F 10 Lincoln (S) 4'04.00"
     Josephine Flores [2677] F 10 East Union NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Tyler Lenhertz M 10 Lodi 5'06.00"
2      Brandon Hayward [2608] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks 5'02.00"
3      Axel Verdoorn M 9 Pleasant Grove 5'00.00"
4      Stephanos Pappas M 10 Lodi 5'00.00"
5      James King [2887] M 9 Inderkum 4'10.00"
6      Breland Reed [3271] M 9 Stagg 4'01.00"
     Jaydin Rosenberg M 10 Lodi NM
     Ronnie Brutus [2596] M 9 Cosumnes Oaks NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aylana Crosby F 12 Lincoln (S) 5'02.00"
2      Emily Dubois F 12 Lodi 5'02.00"
3      Alyssa Matson F 12 Lincoln (S) 5'00.00"
4      Crystal Osayande [2783] F 12 Franklin (EG) 4'08.00"
5      Jade Knowles [2888] F 11 Inderkum 4'06.00"
5      Amelia Ellison [3031] F 11 Lodi 4'06.00"
7      Kailee Villanueva F 12 Franklin (EG) 4'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kaige Camper M 12 Linden 5'10.00"
1      Darrius Hart M 12 Lodi 5'10.00"
3      Nathan Shoup M 11 Lodi 5'10.00"
4      Justice Olivier M 11 Inderkum 5'06.00"
4      Christopher Allen [3073] M 11 Merrill West 5'06.00"
6      Isaiah Chrim M 11 Lincoln (S) 5'06.00"
6      Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale M 12 Edison 5'06.00"
8      Brian Stanton [2727] M 11 Edison 5'04.00"
9      Isaiah Savedra [2790] M 12 Franklin (EG) 5'02.00"
     Pace Tillard M 12 Vallejo NM
     Stevenson Agdon [2730] M 11 Franklin (EG) NM
     Joseph Bryant [2597] M 12 Cosumnes Oaks NM
     Nathan Souza [2791] M 12 Franklin (EG) NM
     Kahlid Walker [2799] M 12 Franklin (EG) NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Zoe Duncan F 9 Merrill West 7'00.00"
2      Kaitlyn Garcia F 9 Lincoln (S) 5'00.00"
3      Lailani Rapisura F 9 Lincoln (S) 5'00.00"
3      Ashonti Macabales [2965] F 10 Lincoln (S) 5'00.00"
     Ana Suarez F 10 Merrill West NM
     Anjalique Richard F 10 Lincoln (S) NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Axel Verdoorn M 9 Pleasant Grove 9'02.00"
2      Joshua Height [2956] M 9 Lincoln (S) 7'00.00"
3      Dominic Sanders M 10 Lincoln (S) 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Allison Chapman F 11 Lincoln (S) 9'00.00"
2      Julia DeStefano F 11 Merrill West 8'06.00"
3      Imani Cooper [3060] F 12 McNair 6'00.00"
     Renee Bell F 11 Merrill West NM
     Stephanie Diaz F 11 McNair NM
     Amari Gonzales F 11 Bear Creek NM
     Kanahele Hu F 11 Lincoln (S) NM
     Ashley Santana F 11 Lincoln (S) NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Brandon Lindner [3100] M 11 Merrill West 11'06.00"
2      Ryan Ishibashi M 11 Franklin (EG) 11'00.00"
3      Zaxary Mattson [3106] M 11 Merrill West 9'00.00"
     Avikash Chandra M 11 McNair NM
     Vincent Sasante M 12 McNair NM
     Chase McClung [3107] M 11 Merrill West NM
     Andrew Haynes [3091] M 12 Merrill West NM
     Seth Turner M 12 Merrill West NM
     Christopher Preston M 11 East Union NM
     Brandon Emens [2676] M 11 East Union NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Bryere Wallace F 10 Vallejo 28'08.00"
2      Samantha Price F 10 Franklin (EG) 27'11.00"
3      Simran Sahota F 10 Merrill West 27'00.00"
4      Rose Nealy F 10 Linden 24'11.00"
5      Ebony Henderson F 10 Lincoln (S) 22'11.00"
6      Malia Uhatafe F 10 Inderkum 22'10.00"
7      Reyna Boyle-Cooper F 10 Inderkum 22'01.00"
8      Jazmine Gutierrez-Carranz F 9 East Union 21'10.00"
9      Epiphany Payne F 10 Inderkum 21'03.00"
10      Makelilah Stanford F 9 Vallejo 19'07.00"
11      Gloria Mota [3111] F 10 Merrill West 19'04.00"
12      Janaye Pierre F 9 East Union 19'00.00"
13      Kumar Sneha F 10 Lincoln (S) 18'08.00"
14      Mariela Hernandez F 9 Lincoln (S) 18'05.00"
15      Patience King F 9 East Union 17'07.00"
16      Rachel Ren F 9 St Mary's 17'03.00"
17      Ana Ramirez F 10 Making Waves 17'02.00"
18      Maleah Villalpando F 10 Lincoln (S) 17'01.50"
19      Jasleen Nijjar F 10 Merrill West 16'09.00"
20      Alondra Cardona [2996] F 10 Linden 16'02.00"
21      Kate Izquierdo [3007] F 9 Linden 15'08.00"
22      Melissa Cardona [2997] F 9 Linden 13'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jahzon Jacks M 9 St Mary's 38'10.00"
2      Zach Taamu M 10 Edison 37'11.00"
3      Anthony Vargas M 10 East Union 37'00.00"
4      Jaryn Eaton M 10 Tokay 36'10.00"
5      Tyler Keinath M 10 Franklin (EG) 36'06.00"
6      Ke'ahi Tuitavuuki M 10 Lincoln (S) 35'07.50"
7      Gabriel Biagoni M 10 Lodi 35'02.00"
8      Ty Mazza M 10 Lodi 34'08.50"
9      Evan Revillas M 10 Pleasant Grove 34'02.00"
10      Jose Garcia M 9 Chavez 34'00.50"
11      Reggie Miles M 9 Lodi 33'07.00"
12      Justin King M 9 Inderkum 33'06.50"
13      Howard Tyler M 9 Lincoln (S) 33'05.50"
14      Brenden Morton M 10 Lodi 33'05.00"
15      Nicholas Clemons M 9 Lodi 32'02.00"
16      Justin Panopio M 11 Merrill West 29'10.50"
17      Holden Mijares M 9 Pleasant Grove 29'10.00"
18      Tyler Senecal M 10 Lodi 29'07.00"
19      Dylan Zimmerman M 9 East Union 29'05.00"
20      Mike Serrano [3403] M St Mary's 29'03.00"
21      Fares Bayoudh M 11 Merrill West 28'09.00"
22      Alejandro Ochoa M 9 Franklin (S) 28'05.00"
22      Martin Valencia M 10 Inderkum 28'05.00"
24      Alejandro Lorona [3401] M Edison 28'03.50"
25      Nii-Ayeh Ofoe M 10 Inderkum 26'11.00"
26      Alex Khor M 9 McNair 26'07.50"
27      Hosea Jr. Wheeler [2800] M 10 Franklin (EG) 26'06.00"
28      Quentin Inniss M 9 Lincoln (S) 26'03.00"
28      Rudolf Hajdinjak M 9 Pleasant Grove 26'03.00"
30      Amrit Sandhu M 9 Pleasant Grove 23'02.00"
31      Jessie Lorenzo M 9 Making Waves 20'05.50"
     Alex Muro M 11 Franklin (S) NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Melisa Toilolo F 11 Merrill West 42'04.00"
2      Kaylie Sauerland F 12 Lodi 37'00.50"
3      Markayla Billings F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 36'03.00"
4      Alexis Pagala F 12 Lincoln (S) 32'07.00"
5      Brandy Ieremia F 11 Lincoln (S) 32'02.00"
6      Katelyn Cuneo F 12 Pleasant Grove 31'09.00"
7      Rebecca Hampton F 11 Venture Academy 30'01.00"
8      Janelle Pharms F 11 Stagg 28'04.50"
9      Ilianna Raura F 10 Edison 27'03.00"
10      Maya Rushton F 12 Inderkum 26'08.00"
11      Ryanda Guerrero F 11 Franklin (S) 26'05.00"
12      Ifuy Ifyefobi F 11 Pleasant Grove 25'09.50"
13      Nia Henry F 12 Franklin (S) 25'07.50"
14      Akeeya Stuart F 10 Franklin (S) 25'07.00"
15      Aislyn Hahn F 11 Lodi 25'03.00"
16      Jade Knowles [2888] F 11 Inderkum 25'02.00"
17      Kelena Ladiao F 11 Lincoln (S) 24'06.00"
18      Quazzaria Rogers F 12 Vallejo 24'05.00"
19      Niah Tidwell F 12 Inderkum 24'01.00"
20      Sunna Khan F 11 Tokay 24'00.00"
21      Lundynn Hodge F 11 Bear Creek 23'08.50"
22      Mackenzie Romero F 11 East Union 23'06.00"
23      Marybella Hernandez F 12 Tokay 23'01.00"
24      Amara Charles F 11 Tokay 21'06.00"
25      Ghiselle Cadena F 12 Tokay 21'03.00"
26      Brianna Brown F 10 Franklin (S) 21'02.00"
27      Tailor Graham F 11 Inderkum 19'11.00"
28      Stephanie Diaz F 11 McNair 18'10.00"
29      Diana Muro F 11 McNair 17'09.00"
30      Natali Franco [3061] F 11 McNair 17'02.00"
30      Paula Hernandez F 12 Tokay 17'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Larry McDowell M 12 Lodi 44'11.00"
2      Conor Pullen M 12 Sonora 43'01.00"
2      Roman Ostly-ameperos M 10 Stagg 43'01.00"
4      Frank Castellano M 12 Merrill West 42'11.00"
5      John Huisman M 12 Lincoln (S) 42'05.00"
5      Blue Sitagata M 12 Lincoln (S) 42'05.00"
7      Cristian Buenrostro M 12 Pleasant Grove 40'10.00"
8      Alex Chrim M 12 Lincoln (S) 39'04.00"
9      Kent Powell M 12 Lodi 38'08.50"
10      Kaige Camper M 12 Linden 38'04.50"
11      Paul Williams M 12 Vallejo 38'01.00"
12      Jaime Amador M 11 Franklin (S) 37'02.00"
13      Xavier Ochoa M 12 Linden 37'00.00"
14      Jonah Hostettler M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 36'11.00"
15      Garrett Anderson M 12 Sonora 36'03.00"
16      Brandon Carvahlo M 12 Linden 36'01.00"
16      Malakai Lomano M 11 Edison 36'01.00"
18      Nick Huggins M 11 St Mary's 36'00.00"
19      Joseph Robertson M 11 East Union 35'04.50"
20      Scott Mahan M 11 Vallejo 34'05.00"
21      Robert DeLaTorre M 11 Tokay 34'04.00"
22      Francisco Munguia M 12 McNair 33'10.00"
23      Chester Amkhamavong M 12 Bear Creek 33'08.50"
24      Johnathan Willis [2590] M 12 Chavez 33'07.50"
24      Parker Dunn M 12 St Mary's 33'07.50"
26      Julien Pickett M 11 Inderkum 32'11.00"
27      Allen Villasenor M 12 Merrill West 32'09.50"
28      Ben Green M 11 East Union 32'08.00"
29      Joey Aguirre M 11 East Union 32'06.00"
30      Daniel Delafuente M 12 Franklin (S) 32'05.00"
31      Mekhi Thompson M 12 Merrill West 32'04.00"
31      Sam Fadal [3397] M St Mary's 32'04.00"
33      Alex Muro M 11 Franklin (S) 32'02.50"
34      Diego Lopez M 11 Pleasant Grove 32'01.50"
35      Akai Williams M 12 Sheldon (CA) 32'01.00"
36      Ponce Zavala M 11 Franklin (S) 31'11.00"
37      Thomas Medellin M 12 Pleasant Grove 31'07.00"
37      Dyllen Williams M 11 St Mary's 31'07.00"
39      John Reitenbach [3398] M Edison 31'06.00"
39      Cameron Rezania [3396] M St Mary's 31'06.00"
41      Richard Ruiz M 10 Stagg 30'07.00"
42      Johnathan Anderson M 12 Edison 30'06.50"
43      Ethan Jones M 10 Stagg 29'11.50"
44      Jaycee Marquez M 12 St Mary's 29'01.00"
45      Jacqari Turner M 12 Vallejo 28'03.00"
46      Sebastian Sierras M 11 Pleasant Grove 27'11.00"
47      Julian Rocha M 11 Linden 26'09.00"
48      Nathan King M 11 Inderkum 26'04.00"
49      Sebastian Urbe M 12 Linden 25'09.00"
50      Justin Coghill M 12 McNair 25'08.00"
51      Dakota Christian M 10 Stagg 25'01.00"
52      Anthony Avellar M 11 Lodi 24'09.00"
53      Tarrell Harris M 11 Tokay 23'08.00"
54      Tevita Beaman M 11 Pleasant Grove 19'07.00"
     David Nicora M 11 Linden NM
     Ruben Gomez M 11 Tokay NM
     Jermaine Terry [2933] M 10 Kennedy-Richmond NM
     Devin Hernandez M 11 Pleasant Grove NM
     DeVaughn Ortega M 12 Chavez NM
     Kyle Miranda M 12 Linden NM
     Simi Iulio M 12 St Mary's NM
     Josh Grabowski M 11 East Union NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Cecilia Chinchiolo F 10 Lodi 76'08.00"
2      Rose Nealy F 10 Linden 76'07.00"
3      Kulani Temesgen [2793] F 9 Franklin (EG) 73'01.00"
4      Samantha Price F 10 Franklin (EG) 72'00.00"
5      Epiphany Payne F 10 Inderkum 68'02.00"
6      Ebony Henderson F 10 Lincoln (S) 58'07.00"
7      Malia Uhatafe F 10 Inderkum 58'05.00"
8      Gloria Mota [3111] F 10 Merrill West 56'08.00"
9      Aaliyah Goodwin F 10 Inderkum 55'11.00"
10      Reyna Boyle-Cooper F 10 Inderkum 55'09.00"
11      Drue Leventini F 10 Lodi 55'06.00"
12      Patience King F 9 East Union 53'04.00"
13      Jazmine Gutierrez-Carranz F 9 East Union 53'00.00"
14      Simran Sahota F 10 Merrill West 52'03.00"
15      Mariela Hernandez F 9 Lincoln (S) 50'11.00"
16      Bryere Wallace F 10 Vallejo 47'09.00"
17      Karinna Carrillo F 9 Lincoln (S) 45'03.00"
17      Janaye Pierre F 9 East Union 45'03.00"
19      Rachel Ren F 9 St Mary's 45'00.00"
20      Leani Leanos [3399] F Stagg 44'04.00"
21      Makelilah Stanford F 9 Vallejo 42'00.00"
22      Ana Ramirez F 10 Making Waves 40'01.00"
23      Jasleen Nijjar F 10 Merrill West 38'08.00"
24      Kate Izquierdo [3007] F 9 Linden 37'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jaryn Eaton M 10 Tokay 120'01.00"
2      Zach Taamu M 10 Edison 96'00.00"
3      Jahzon Jacks M 9 St Mary's 88'10.00"
4      Martin Valencia M 10 Inderkum 74'02.00"
5      Evan Revillas M 10 Pleasant Grove 72'06.00"
6      Mike Serrano [3403] M St Mary's 72'00.00"
7      Justin King M 9 Inderkum 70'05.00"
8      Andrew Roeser [3173] M 9 Pleasant Grove 69'01.00"
9      Alejandra Corona [3405] M Edison 68'01.00"
10      Anthony Vargas M 10 East Union 67'06.00"
11      Dylan Zimmerman M 9 East Union 66'10.00"
12      Fares Bayoudh M 11 Merrill West 66'08.00"
13      Holden Mijares M 9 Pleasant Grove 65'02.00"
14      Alex Khor M 9 McNair 61'11.00"
15      Jalen Ballesteros M 9 Lincoln (S) 57'08.00"
16      Rudolf Hajdinjak M 9 Pleasant Grove 57'02.00"
17      Tyler Keinath M 10 Franklin (EG) 56'02.00"
18      Aiden Estrada M 9 Lincoln (S) 52'00.00"
19      Nii-Ayeh Ofoe M 10 Inderkum 50'01.00"
20      Amrit Sandhu M 9 Pleasant Grove 48'10.00"
21      Jamenson Roberts M 9 Inderkum 43'07.00"
22      Jessie Lorenzo M 9 Making Waves 41'11.00"
23      Justin Panopio M 11 Merrill West 41'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Melisa Toilolo F 11 Merrill West 124'10.00"
2      Markayla Billings F 11 Cosumnes Oaks 115'07.00"
3      Rebecca Hampton F 11 Venture Academy 112'00.00"
4      Ilianna Raura F 10 Edison 101'06.00"
5      Quazzaria Rogers F 12 Vallejo 85'03.00"
6      Kaylie Sauerland F 12 Lodi 84'11.00"
7      Jane Bonnifield F 11 Lincoln (S) 82'01.00"
8      Naomi Gonzalez F 11 Lodi 80'04.00"
9      Alexis Pagala F 12 Lincoln (S) 80'03.00"
10      Madison Gonzales F 12 Tokay 78'09.00"
11      Janelle Pharms F 11 Stagg 78'07.00"
12      Ifuy Ifyefobi F 11 Pleasant Grove 78'06.00"
13      Katelyn Cuneo F 12 Pleasant Grove 78'02.00"
14      Sunna Khan F 11 Tokay 76'09.00"
15      Mackenzie Romero F 11 East Union 75'04.00"
16      Aislyn Hahn F 11 Lodi 75'03.00"
17      Nia Henry F 12 Franklin (S) 73'04.00"
18      Isabella Fugazi F 12 Lodi 71'00.00"
19      Maya Rushton F 12 Inderkum 66'07.00"
20      Lacey Horn F 12 Linden 61'08.00"
21      Amara Ordaz F 12 Linden 60'01.00"
22      Niah Tidwell F 12 Inderkum 55'06.00"
23      Lundynn Hodge F 11 Bear Creek 55'05.00"
24      Ariyahn Dixon F 12 Lincoln (S) 55'04.00"
25      Daphne Cardona F 12 Linden 53'06.00"
26      Marybella Hernandez F 12 Tokay 51'08.00"
27      Citlalli Izquierdo F 12 Linden 51'01.00"
28      Maria Cardona F 11 Linden 48'10.00"
29      Paula Hernandez F 12 Tokay 48'09.00"
30      Ghiselle Cadena F 12 Tokay 46'00.00"
31      Diana Muro F 11 McNair 44'01.00"
32      Tailor Graham F 11 Inderkum 39'10.00"
33      Khryzel Boron F 11 Chavez 37'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      John Huisman M 12 Lincoln (S) 132'04.00"
2      Alex Chrim M 12 Lincoln (S) 128'07.00"
3      Alexander Gonzalez M 12 Lincoln (S) 126'06.00"
4      Conor Pullen M 12 Sonora 123'06.00"
5      Roman Ostly-ameperos M 10 Stagg 119'10.00"
6      Jonah Hostettler M 12 Cosumnes Oaks 116'03.00"
7      Kaige Camper M 12 Linden 114'00.00"
8      Frank Castellano M 12 Merrill West 113'05.00"
9      Garrett Anderson M 12 Sonora 112'07.00"
10      Cristian Buenrostro M 12 Pleasant Grove 112'05.00"
11      Dyllen Williams M 11 St Mary's 112'00.00"
12      Scott Mahan M 11 Vallejo 111'03.00"
13      Larry McDowell M 12 Lodi 110'11.00"
14      Diego Lopez M 11 Pleasant Grove 105'02.00"
15      Paul Williams M 12 Vallejo 101'04.00"
16      Chester Amkhamavong M 12 Bear Creek 100'09.00"
17      Javier Cisneros M 12 St Mary's 99'01.00"
18      Malakai Lomano M 11 Edison 97'07.00"
19      Robert DeLaTorre M 11 Tokay 97'06.00"
20      John Reitenbach [3398] M Edison 96'03.00"
21      Joey Aguirre M 11 East Union 94'02.00"
22      Brandon Carvahlo M 12 Linden 93'00.00"
23      Kent Powell M 12 Lodi 91'10.00"
24      Francisco Munguia M 12 McNair 91'00.00"
25      Joseph Robertson M 11 East Union 90'11.00"
26      Jaime Amador M 11 Franklin (S) 90'08.00"
27      Spencer Lujan [2771] M 12 Franklin (EG) 89'09.00"
28      Jacqari Turner M 12 Vallejo 89'00.00"
29      Johnathan Willis [2590] M 12 Chavez 85'02.00"
30      Richard Ruiz M 10 Stagg 84'03.00"
31      Jaycee Marquez M 12 St Mary's 83'07.00"
32      Nick Huggins M 11 St Mary's 82'06.00"
33      Mekhi Thompson M 12 Merrill West 81'01.00"
34      Johnathan Anderson M 12 Edison 81'00.00"
35      Julien Pickett M 11 Inderkum 79'08.00"
35      Dakota Christian M 10 Stagg 79'08.00"
37      Sebastian Sierras M 11 Pleasant Grove 79'05.00"
38      Ben Green M 11 East Union 78'10.00"
39      Akai Williams M 12 Sheldon (CA) 75'07.00"
40      Ponce Zavala M 11 Franklin (S) 75'04.00"
41      Thomas Medellin M 12 Pleasant Grove 74'11.00"
42      Anthony Avellar M 11 Lodi 74'05.00"
43      Sam Fadal [3397] M St Mary's 72'09.00"
44      Nathan King M 11 Inderkum 71'09.00"
45      Parker Dunn M 12 St Mary's 70'10.00"
46      Cameron Rezania [3396] M St Mary's 69'06.00"
47      Ethan Jones M 10 Stagg 67'02.00"
48      Isaiah Savedra [2790] M 12 Franklin (EG) 65'04.00"
49      Julian Rocha M 11 Linden 62'09.00"
50      Sebastian Urbe M 12 Linden 61'00.00"
51      Justin Coghill M 12 McNair 59'08.00"
52      Allen Villaserca [3404] M Merrill West 54'01.00"
53      Tevita Beaman M 11 Pleasant Grove 34'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]