2017 Couples Relay

February 26, 2017


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
    1        4           Lin / Battaglino                                                                                             37:40.2   6:05/M
                      4    Ashley Lin                                                   F   28   Lap 1          6       20:22.9       20:22.9   6:34/M
                   1004    Peter Battaglino                                             M   33   Lap 2          1       17:17.3       37:40.2   2:47/M
 
    2       53           Mei / Leon                                                                                                   39:09.5   6:19/M
                     53    Paul Mei                                                     M   19   Lap 1          5       20:19.0       20:19.0   6:33/M
                   1053    Alejandro Leon                                               M   15   Lap 2          2       18:50.4       39:09.5   3:02/M
 
    3       31           Bayliss / Barrios                                                                                            39:31.2   6:22/M
                     31    Jennifer Bayliss                                             F   46   Lap 1          1       19:08.6       19:08.6   6:10/M
                   1031    Javier Barrios                                               M   25   Lap 2          3       20:22.5       39:31.2   3:17/M
 
    4       90           Zhaung / Rodriguez                                                                                           40:19.9   6:30/M
                     90    Monica Zhuang                                                F   43   Lap 1          9       20:48.4       20:48.4   6:43/M
                   1090    Enrique Rodriguez                                            M   42   Lap 2          4       19:31.4       40:19.9   3:09/M
 
    5       75           Poon / Strella                                                                                               40:28.6   6:32/M
                     75    Chloe Poon                                                   F   15   Lap 1         24       22:41.0       22:41.0   7:19/M
                   1075    Charlie Strella                                              M   15   Lap 2          5       17:47.6       40:28.6   2:52/M
 
    6      113           McCusker / Flanagan                                                                                          40:36.9         
                    113    Fiona McCusker                                               F   52   Lap 1         13       21:25.0       21:25.0   6:55/M
                   1113    Jerry Flanagan                                               M   51   Lap 2          6       19:11.8       40:36.9   3:06/M
 
    7      110           Johnson / Mauricio                                                                                           40:47.2   6:35/M
                    110    Heather Johnson                                              F   45   Lap 1         20       22:18.4       22:18.4   7:12/M
                   1110    Luis Mauricio                                                M   45   Lap 2          7       18:28.8       40:47.2   2:59/M
 
    8       85           Rapmund / Cooke                                                                                              40:49.8   6:35/M
                     85    Kathy Rapmund                                                F   47   Lap 1         14       21:29.7       21:29.7   6:56/M
                   1085    Jason Cooke                                                  M   44   Lap 2          8       19:20.0       40:49.8   3:07/M
 
    9      111           Gress / Yu                                                                                                   40:53.8   6:36/M
                    111    Liz Gress                                                    F   33   Lap 1          3       19:43.6       19:43.6   6:22/M
                   1111    Raymond Yu                                                   M   36   Lap 2          9       21:10.2       40:53.8   3:25/M
 
   10       16           Francis / Francis                                                                                            41:12.8   6:39/M
                     16    Stacey Francis                                               F   45   Lap 1          4       19:55.2       19:55.2   6:25/M
                   1016    Mark Francis                                                 M   44   Lap 2         10       21:17.6       41:12.8   3:26/M
 
   11       70           Lorenzo-Davis / Davis                                                                                        41:14.1         
                     70    Marie Lorenzo-Davis                                          F   52   Lap 1         16       21:53.4       21:53.4   7:04/M
                   1070    David Davis                                                  M   48   Lap 2         11       19:20.6       41:14.1   3:07/M
 
   12      101           Marcardo / Buckner                                                                                           41:29.9   6:41/M
                    101    Sergio Mercardo                                              M   14   Lap 1          8       20:46.3       20:46.3   6:42/M
                   1101    Blake Buckner                                                M   13   Lap 2         12       20:43.5       41:29.9   3:20/M
 
   13       51           Marullo / Anderson                                                                                           41:35.8   6:42/M
                     51    Rachel Marullo                                               F   33   Lap 1         10       20:54.1       20:54.1   6:45/M
                   1051    Travers Anderson                                             M   37   Lap 2         13       20:41.7       41:35.8   3:20/M
 
   14       72           Holmlund / Donaire                                                                                           42:39.3         
                     72    Jeanine Holmlund                                             F   52   Lap 1         18       22:12.4       22:12.4   7:10/M
                   1072    Roberto Donaire                                              M   63   Lap 2         14       20:26.9       42:39.3   3:18/M
 
   15      104           Sicienski / Louie                                                                                            42:43.8   6:53/M
                    104    Katherine Sicienski                                          F   26   Lap 1          7       20:45.2       20:45.2   6:42/M
                   1104    Sam Louie                                                    M   49   Lap 2         15       21:58.5       42:43.8   3:33/M
 
   16      126           Pirotin / Salas                                                                                              42:45.0   6:54/M
                    126    Shauna Pirotin                                               F   32   Lap 1         17       21:59.3       21:59.3   7:05/M
                   1126    Patricio Salas                                               M   49   Lap 2         16       20:45.7       42:45.0   3:21/M
 
   17      139           Bielloch / Lawrence                                                                                          42:55.9   6:55/M
                    139    Jessica Bielloch                                             F   15   Lap 1         26       22:48.8       22:48.8   7:21/M
                   1139    Lawrence Wu                                                  M   16   Lap 2         17       20:07.1       42:55.9   3:15/M
 
   18       56           Johnson / Socie                                                                                              43:09.0   6:58/M
                     56    Will Johnson                                                 M   11   Lap 1         23       22:39.4       22:39.4   7:18/M
                   1056    Clark Socie                                                  M   13   Lap 2         18       20:29.5       43:09.0   3:18/M
 
   19       44           Smith / Eckford                                                                                              43:13.7   6:58/M
                     44    Suzette Smith                                                F   61   Lap 1         28       23:10.7       23:10.7   7:28/M
                   1044    Jim Eckford                                                  M   61   Lap 2         19       20:03.0       43:13.7   3:14/M
 
   20       43           Warren / Warren                                                                                              43:35.2   7:02/M
                     43    Angela Warren                                                F   29   Lap 1         39       24:36.5       24:36.5   7:56/M
                   1043    Zack Warren                                                  M   31   Lap 2         20       18:58.7       43:35.2   3:04/M
 
   21       91           Stephens / Spriggs                                                                                           43:41.9         
                     91    Louise Stephens                                              F   51   Lap 1         21       22:26.9       22:26.9   7:14/M
                   1091    John Spriggs                                                 M   56   Lap 2         21       21:14.9       43:41.9   3:25/M
 
   22      114           Soler / Soler                                                                                                43:56.7   7:05/M
                    114    Stephanie Soler                                              F   42   Lap 1         42       24:41.4       24:41.4   7:58/M
                   1114    Jack Soler                                                   M   15   Lap 2         22       19:15.3       43:56.7   3:06/M
 
   23       35           Cramer / Kunz                                                                                                44:10.5         
                     35    Debra Cramer                                                 F   59   Lap 1         27       23:04.8       23:04.8   7:26/M
                   1035    Martin Kunz                                                  M   52   Lap 2         23       21:05.7       44:10.5   3:24/M
 
   24       26           Gilbert / Goldman                                                                                            44:27.0   7:10/M
                     26    Sharlet Gilbert                                              F   65   Lap 1         30       23:25.7       23:25.7   7:33/M
                   1026    Len Goldman                                                  M   72   Lap 2         24       21:01.2       44:27.0   3:23/M
 
   25      116           Waler / Chan                                                                                                 44:32.1   7:11/M
                    116    Malinda Waler                                                F   47   Lap 1         61       26:19.3       26:19.3   8:29/M
                   1116    Andy Chan                                                    M   46   Lap 2         25       18:12.7       44:32.1   2:56/M
 
   26       79           Intinarelli / Malkowski                                                                                      44:33.8   7:11/M
                     79    Lauran Intinarelli                                           F   30   Lap 1         52       25:45.9       25:45.9   8:18/M
                   1079    Eric Malkowski                                               M   34   Lap 2         26       18:47.8       44:33.8   3:02/M
 
   27       34           Peckham / Kilbo                                                                                              45:00.6   7:15/M
                     34    Anna Peckham                                                 F   25   Lap 1         15       21:31.5       21:31.5   6:56/M
                   1034    Alex Kilbo                                                   M   28   Lap 2         27       23:29.0       45:00.6   3:47/M
 
   28       36           Belden / Gillham                                                                                             45:01.8   7:16/M
                     36    Kyndra Belden                                                F   28   Lap 1         33       23:46.0       23:46.0   7:40/M
                   1036    John Gillham                                                 M   35   Lap 2         28       21:15.8       45:01.8   3:26/M
 
   29      138           O'Dea / Nguyen                                                                                               45:06.3   7:16/M
                    138    Ray O'Dea                                                    M   50   Lap 1         44       24:54.0       24:54.0   8:02/M
                   1138    Kevin Nguyen                                                 M   18   Lap 2         29       20:12.3       45:06.3   3:15/M
 
   30      144           McVey / Piponi                                                                                               45:18.8   7:18/M
                    144    Loraine McVey                                                F   49   Lap 1         40       24:38.4       24:38.4   7:57/M
                   1144    Dan Piponi                                                   M   50   Lap 2         30       20:40.3       45:18.8   3:20/M
 
   31       27           Peterson / Vogler                                                                                            45:27.4   7:20/M
                     27    Justin Pererson                                              M   12   Lap 1         11       21:14.0       21:14.0   6:51/M
                   1027    Chase Vogler                                                 M   14   Lap 2         31       24:13.4       45:27.4   3:54/M
 
   32       63           Makonnen / Mayberry                                                                                          45:36.3   7:21/M
                     63    Joseph Makonnen                                              M   43   Lap 1         35       24:17.8       24:17.8   7:50/M
                   1063    Todd Mayberry                                                M   48   Lap 2         32       21:18.5       45:36.3   3:26/M
 
   33      153           Young / Thayer                                                                                               45:42.2   7:22/M
                    153    Riya Young                                                   F   49   Lap 1         19       22:14.4       22:14.4   7:10/M
                   1153    Desiree Thayer                                               F   37   Lap 2         33       23:27.8       45:42.2   3:47/M
 
   34      124           Mohan / Yee                                                                                                  45:44.3   7:23/M
                    124    Menaka Mohan                                                 F   35   Lap 1         57       25:52.8       25:52.8   8:21/M
                   1124    Victor Yee                                                   M   27   Lap 2         34       19:51.4       45:44.3   3:12/M
 
   35      106           Goodson / Beyer                                                                                              45:47.5   7:23/M
                    106    Josie Goodson                                                F   12   Lap 1         29       23:18.0       23:18.0   7:31/M
                   1106    Noah Beyer                                                   M   12   Lap 2         35       22:29.4       45:47.5   3:38/M
 
   36      102           Hayes / Tyhurst                                                                                              45:51.5   7:24/M
                    102    Annabella Hayes                                              F   47   Lap 1         54       25:48.7       25:48.7   8:19/M
                   1102    Nicolas Tyhurst                                              M   36   Lap 2         36       20:02.8       45:51.5   3:14/M
 
   37       60           Rosenbaum / Estrada                                                                                          46:02.2   7:25/M
                     60    Rick Rosenbaum                                               M   53   Lap 1         22       22:39.3       22:39.3   7:18/M
                   1060    David Estrada                                                M   14   Lap 2         37       23:22.9       46:02.2   3:46/M
 
   38       92           Teitelbaum / Teitelbaum                                                                                      46:05.6   7:26/M
                     92    Saraviva Teitelbaum                                          F   10   Lap 1         72       28:05.0       28:05.0   9:04/M
                   1092    Walter Teitelbaum                                            M   16   Lap 2         38       18:00.5       46:05.6   2:54/M
 
   39      131           Tsuge / Mabry                                                                                                46:26.2         
                    131    Minori Tsuge                                                 F   51   Lap 1         34       23:51.4       23:51.4   7:42/M
                   1131    Michael Mabry                                                M   61   Lap 2         39       22:34.7       46:26.2   3:38/M
 
   40       83           Yang / Whaley                                                                                                46:48.4   7:33/M
                     83    Katherine Yang                                               F   31   Lap 1         45       25:08.9       25:08.9   8:06/M
                   1083    Christopher Whaley                                           M   31   Lap 2         40       21:39.5       46:48.4   3:30/M
 
   41      134           Odom / Clark                                                                                                 46:48.8   7:33/M
                    134    Jen Odom                                                     F   38   Lap 1         12       21:19.6       21:19.6   6:53/M
                   1134    Maya Clark                                                   F   47   Lap 2         41       25:29.2       46:48.8   4:07/M
 
   42      125           Castro / Yeadaker                                                                                            47:04.7   7:35/M
                    125    Leilana Castro                                               F   35   Lap 1         36       24:28.3       24:28.3   7:54/M
                   1125    Thomas Yeadaker                                              M   59   Lap 2         42       22:36.3       47:04.7   3:39/M
 
   43       11           Appelgren / Kollhoff                                                                                         47:14.1   7:37/M
                     11    Jessica Appelgren                                            F   39   Lap 1         41       24:40.0       24:40.0   7:57/M
                   1011    David Kollhoff                                               M   38   Lap 2         43       22:34.0       47:14.1   3:38/M
 
   44       78           Cervantez / Rivers                                                                                           47:35.8   7:40/M
                     78    Horacio Cervantez                                            M   40   Lap 1         56       25:49.2       25:49.2   8:20/M
                   1078    Alec Rivers                                                  M   31   Lap 2         44       21:46.5       47:35.8   3:31/M
 
   45       64           Lee / Li                                                                                                     47:40.7   7:41/M
                     64    Joyce Lee                                                    F   35   Lap 1         25       22:47.4       22:47.4   7:21/M
                   1064    Michael Li                                                   M   50   Lap 2         45       24:53.2       47:40.7   4:01/M
 
   46       97           Chen / Zamora                                                                                                47:43.6   7:42/M
                     97    Oliver Chen                                                  M   18   Lap 1          2       19:40.7       19:40.7   6:21/M
                   1097    Mathieu Zamora                                               M   19   Lap 2         46       28:02.9       47:43.6   4:31/M
 
   47      141           Musick / Musick                                                                                              47:48.0   7:43/M
                    141    Jessica Musick                                               F   37   Lap 1         48       25:31.4       25:31.4   8:14/M
                   1141    Joel Musickj                                                 M   37   Lap 2         47       22:16.5       47:48.0   3:35/M
 
   48       76           Kim / Lee                                                                                                    47:49.1         
                     76    Allegra Kim                                                  F   48   Lap 1         49       25:39.6       25:39.6   8:16/M
                   1076    Brian Lee                                                    M   55   Lap 2         48       22:09.4       47:49.1   3:34/M
 
   49      122           Nee / Huang                                                                                                  47:55.8   7:44/M
                    122    Julia Nee                                                    F   26   Lap 1         55       25:48.9       25:48.9   8:19/M
                   1122    Harry Huang                                                  M   32   Lap 2         49       22:06.9       47:55.8   3:34/M
 
   50       14           Barrett / Gomez                                                                                              48:28.4   7:49/M
                     14    Amanda Barrett                                               F   36   Lap 1         85       29:52.8       29:52.8   9:38/M
                   1014    Francisco Gomez                                              M   35   Lap 2         50       18:35.6       48:28.4   3:00/M

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

 
   51        9           Devaux / Devaux                                                                                              48:36.5   7:50/M
                      9    Robin Devaux                                                 F   38   Lap 1         32       23:42.9       23:42.9   7:39/M
                   1009    Peirre Devaux                                                M   44   Lap 2         51       24:53.6       48:36.5   4:01/M
 
   52      112           Nguyen / Barnes                                                                                              48:39.8   7:51/M
                    112    Megan Nguyen                                                 F   55   Lap 1         50       25:42.1       25:42.1   8:17/M
                   1112    Paul Barnes                                                  M   36   Lap 2         52       22:57.6       48:39.8   3:42/M
 
   53      143           Kram / Gonzalez                                                                                              48:43.4   7:51/M
                    143    Rachel Kram                                                  F   44   Lap 1         43       24:46.7       24:46.7   7:59/M
                   1143    Jorge Gonzalez                                               M   35   Lap 2         53       23:56.7       48:43.4   3:52/M
 
   54       23           Galvin / George                                                                                              49:13.9   7:56/M
                     23    Jody Galvin                                                  F   37   Lap 1         63       27:06.7       27:06.7   8:45/M
                   1023    Lloyd George                                                 M   60   Lap 2         54       22:07.1       49:13.9   3:34/M
 
   55       73           Batchleor / Condon                                                                                           49:19.0         
                     73    Diane Batchleor                                              F   57   Lap 1         31       23:35.3       23:35.3   7:36/M
                   1073    Joseph Condon                                                M   58   Lap 2         55       25:43.6       49:19.0   4:09/M
 
   56       95           Kocinos   / Connor                                                                                           49:30.0         
                     95    Ellen Kocinos                                                F   48   Lap 1         62       26:37.0       26:37.0   8:35/M
                   1095    Margery Connor                                               F   55   Lap 2         56       22:53.0       49:30.0   3:41/M
 
   57       29           Huynh / Zhang                                                                                                49:41.1   8:01/M
                     29    Kimberly Huynh                                               F   24   Lap 1         75       28:10.3       28:10.3   9:05/M
                   1029    Leon Zhang                                                   M   23   Lap 2         57       21:30.8       49:41.1   3:28/M
 
   58      109           Tan / Mizes                                                                                                  49:51.0   8:02/M
                    109    Sarah Tan                                                    F   27   Lap 1         53       25:47.2       25:47.2   8:19/M
                   1109    Kristian Mizes                                               F   29   Lap 2         58       24:03.8       49:51.0   3:53/M
 
   59      108           Thirtyacre / Ta                                                                                              50:01.9   8:04/M
                    108    Jodi Thirtyacre                                              F   53   Lap 1         60       26:10.1       26:10.1   8:26/M
                   1108    Thang Ta                                                     M   38   Lap 2         59       23:51.8       50:01.9   3:51/M
 
   60       42           Lo / Jung                                                                                                    51:06.0         
                     42    Susan Lo                                                     F   50   Lap 1         64       27:13.1       27:13.1   8:47/M
                   1042    Alan Jung                                                    M   50   Lap 2         60       23:52.8       51:06.0   3:51/M
 
   61       48           Workman / Widner                                                                                             51:09.7   8:15/M
                     48    Shayla Workman                                               F   34   Lap 1         74       28:08.0       28:08.0   9:05/M
                   1048    Ethan Widner                                                 M   40   Lap 2         61       23:01.7       51:09.7   3:43/M
 
   62       66           Lewis / Bailey                                                                                               51:21.8   8:17/M
                     66    Megan Lewis                                                  F   29   Lap 1         81       29:18.2       29:18.2   9:27/M
                   1066    Jordan Bailey                                                M   29   Lap 2         62       22:03.5       51:21.8   3:33/M
 
   63      137           Kahl / Barnard                                                                                               51:35.0   8:19/M
                    137    Kayla Kahl                                                   F   33   Lap 1         47       25:26.0       25:26.0   8:12/M
                   1137    Michael Barnard                                              M   47   Lap 2         63       26:08.9       51:35.0   4:13/M
 
   64       93           Fong / de Matos                                                                                              51:45.0         
                     93    Irene Fong                                                   F   62   Lap 1         38       24:34.2       24:34.2   7:55/M
                   1093    Isabella De Matos                                            F   57   Lap 2         64       27:10.8       51:45.0   4:23/M
 
   65       24           Jones / Jones                                                                                                51:57.4   8:23/M
                     24    Janice Jones                                                 F   45   Lap 1         66       27:17.8       27:17.8   8:48/M
                   1024    Nicholas Jones                                               M   10   Lap 2         65       24:39.5       51:57.4   3:59/M
 
   66       88           Eilert / Tamone                                                                                              51:58.4   8:23/M
                     88    Sam Eilert                                                   F   46   Lap 1         69       27:44.4       27:44.4   8:57/M
                   1088    Ben Tamone                                                   M   23   Lap 2         66       24:13.9       51:58.4   3:54/M
 
   67       80           Cheng / Tognotti                                                                                             52:24.9   8:27/M
                     80    Travis Cheng                                                 M   27   Lap 1         97       30:48.8       30:48.8   9:56/M
                   1080    Brian Tognotti                                               M   52   Lap 2         67       21:36.1       52:24.9   3:29/M
 
   68      118           Cipriano / Velasco                                                                                           52:30.1   8:28/M
                    118    Axel Cipriano                                                M   14   Lap 1         84       29:41.7       29:41.7   9:35/M
                   1118    German Velasco                                               M   14   Lap 2         68       22:48.3       52:30.1   3:41/M
 
   69      128           Teitelbaum / Carpenter                                                                                       52:33.4         
                    128    Ruth Teitelbaum                                              F   47   Lap 1         73       28:05.2       28:05.2   9:04/M
                   1128    Bill Carpenter                                               M   57   Lap 2         69       24:28.1       52:33.4   3:57/M
 
   70       17           Chan / Corleto                                                                                               52:35.8   8:29/M
                     17    Sonia Chan                                                   F   38   Lap 1         78       28:52.8       28:52.8   9:19/M
                   1017    Mario Corleto                                                M   37   Lap 2         70       23:42.9       52:35.8   3:49/M
 
   71       57           Blackmur / Resendiz                                                                                          52:43.4   8:30/M
                     57    Natalie Blackmur                                             F   27   Lap 1         77       28:42.6       28:42.6   9:15/M
                   1057    Jonathan Resendiz                                            M   16   Lap 2         71       24:00.8       52:43.4   3:52/M
 
   72       38           DeMoss / Custer                                                                                              52:48.7   8:31/M
                     38    Penny Demoss                                                 F   67   Lap 1         37       24:32.5       24:32.5   7:55/M
                   1038    Evan Custer                                                  M   76   Lap 2         72       28:16.2       52:48.7   4:34/M
 
   73       84           Kumar / Kumar                                                                                                52:49.8   8:31/M
                     84    Mia Kumar                                                    F   7    Lap 1         87       30:00.3       30:00.3   9:41/M
                   1084    Kai Kumar                                                    M   11   Lap 2         73       22:49.4       52:49.8   3:41/M
 
   74       28           Cohen-Pitsenbarger / Pitsenbar                                                                               52:51.0   8:31/M
                     28    Valerie Cohen-Pitsenbarger                                   F   51   Lap 1        102       31:44.9       31:44.9  10:14/M
                   1028    Steven Pitsenbarger                                          M   48   Lap 2         74       21:06.0       52:51.0   3:24/M
 
   75       94           Boyce / Halsne                                                                                               52:54.7   8:32/M
                     94    Marisa Boyce                                                 F   39   Lap 1         46       25:25.6       25:25.6   8:12/M
                   1094    Julia Halsne                                                 F   55   Lap 2         75       27:29.0       52:54.7   4:26/M
 
   76      142           sirihekaphong / Rensi                                                                                        52:54.8   8:32/M
                    142    Supinda Sirihekaphong                                        F   37   Lap 1         98       30:52.0       30:52.0   9:57/M
                   1142    Efrem Rensi                                                  M   45   Lap 2         76       22:02.8       52:54.8   3:33/M
 
   77      136           Jain / Scarbinski                                                                                            53:09.1   8:34/M
                    136    Seema Jain                                                   F   44   Lap 1         90       30:32.8       30:32.8   9:51/M
                   1136    Jack Scarbinski                                              M   43   Lap 2         77       22:36.3       53:09.1   3:39/M
 
   78      100           Roads / Lehmberg                                                                                             53:10.0         
                    100    Dusty Roads                                                  F   53   Lap 1        103       32:00.5       32:00.5  10:19/M
                   1100    Michael Lehmberg                                             M   58   Lap 2         78       21:09.5       53:10.0   3:25/M
 
   79        6           Bivaud / Bivaud                                                                                              53:10.8   8:35/M
                      6    Kiristen Bivaud                                              F   34   Lap 1        101       31:28.1       31:28.1  10:09/M
                   1006    Jeremey Bivaud                                               M   34   Lap 2         79       21:42.7       53:10.8   3:30/M
 
   80       33           Kobelka / Thorpe                                                                                             53:18.3   8:36/M
                     33    Christine Kobelka                                            F   36   Lap 1         59       26:09.8       26:09.8   8:26/M
                   1033    Jon Thorpe                                                   M   43   Lap 2         80       27:08.5       53:18.3   4:23/M
 
   81       19           Lim / Lin                                                                                                    53:50.3   8:41/M
                     19    Joanne Lim                                                   F   29   Lap 1         83       29:31.1       29:31.1   9:31/M
                   1019    Hosea Lin                                                    M   32   Lap 2         81       24:19.1       53:50.3   3:55/M
 
   82      129           Cortes / Salum                                                                                               54:27.2   8:47/M
                    129    Indira Cortes                                                F   36   Lap 1         51       25:45.1       25:45.1   8:18/M
                   1129    Erika Salum                                                  F   46   Lap 2         82       28:42.1       54:27.2   4:38/M
 
   83       13           Hong / Dvinov                                                                                                55:13.8   8:54/M
                     13    Tiffany Hong                                                 F   32   Lap 1        113       35:44.4       35:44.4  11:32/M
                   1013    Danny Dvinov                                                 M   33   Lap 2         83       19:29.4       55:13.8   3:09/M
 
   84      130           Frisbe / Radner                                                                                              55:22.2   8:56/M
                    130    Jennifer Frisbie                                             F   34   Lap 1        100       31:00.8       31:00.8  10:00/M
                   1130    Jay Radner                                                   M   48   Lap 2         84       24:21.4       55:22.2   3:56/M
 
   85       82           Yoko Li / Phu                                                                                                55:23.8   8:56/M
                     82    Hongyu Yoko Li                                               F   24   Lap 1         79       28:56.8       28:56.8   9:20/M
                   1082    Paul Phu                                                     M   28   Lap 2         85       26:26.9       55:23.8   4:16/M
 
   86       65           Rogers / Karlson                                                                                             55:36.1   8:58/M
                     65    Rebecca Rogers                                               F   26   Lap 1         80       29:12.5       29:12.5   9:25/M
                   1065    Josh Karlson                                                 M   26   Lap 2         86       26:23.6       55:36.1   4:15/M
 
   87      107           Golden / Goodson                                                                                             55:37.3   8:58/M
                    107    Amy Golden                                                   F   45   Lap 1         93       30:42.1       30:42.1   9:54/M
                   1107    Rob Goodson                                                  M   49   Lap 2         87       24:55.1       55:37.3   4:01/M
 
   88       55           Carmona / Perfino                                                                                            55:52.0   9:01/M
                     55    Odaliz Carmona                                               F   15   Lap 1         70       27:45.6       27:45.6   8:57/M
                   1055    Ariana Perfino                                               F   15   Lap 2         88       28:06.4       55:52.0   4:32/M
 
   89       22           Sieber / Caldwell                                                                                            56:12.5         
                     22    Claudia Sieber                                               F   54   Lap 1         86       29:56.3       29:56.3   9:39/M
                   1022    Peter Caldwell                                               M   51   Lap 2         89       26:16.2       56:12.5   4:14/M
 
   90      140           Daly / Phipps                                                                                                56:19.6   9:05/M
                    140    Ellen Daly                                                   F   40   Lap 1         71       28:00.3       28:00.3   9:02/M
                   1140    Carter Phipps                                                M   48   Lap 2         90       28:19.2       56:19.6   4:34/M
 
   91      133           Almeida / Ducey                                                                                              56:26.8   9:06/M
                    133    Mari Almeida                                                 F   44   Lap 1         88       30:07.8       30:07.8   9:43/M
                   1133    Seth Ducey                                                   M   45   Lap 2         91       26:19.0       56:26.8   4:15/M
 
   92       87           Nakagaki / Zakarian                                                                                          56:32.7   9:07/M
                     87    Marie Nakagaki                                               F   63   Lap 1         99       30:56.6       30:56.6   9:59/M
                   1087    Jack Zakarian                                                M   64   Lap 2         92       25:36.0       56:32.7   4:08/M
 
   93      121           Mendoza / Prince                                                                                             56:40.8   9:08/M
                    121    Monica Mendoza                                               F   41   Lap 1        104       32:43.5       32:43.5  10:33/M
                   1121    Ron Prince                                                   M   40   Lap 2         93       23:57.3       56:40.8   3:52/M
 
   94       41           Tarczynski / Tarczynski                                                                                      57:39.4   9:18/M
                     41    Jo Tarczynski                                                F   17   Lap 1         58       26:01.8       26:01.8   8:24/M
                   1041    Mary Tarczynski                                              F   49   Lap 2         94       31:37.5       57:39.4   5:06/M
 
   95      123           Olson / Olson                                                                                                57:57.3   9:21/M
                    123    Patti Olson                                                  F   54   Lap 1         91       30:37.5       30:37.5   9:53/M
                   1123    Caitlin Olson                                                F   21   Lap 2         95       27:19.7       57:57.3   4:24/M
 
   96       30           Vital / Lim                                                                                                  59:12.6   9:33/M
                     30    Sarah Vital                                                  F   38   Lap 1         82       29:19.9       29:19.9   9:27/M
                   1030    Eric Lim                                                     M   45   Lap 2         96       29:52.6       59:12.6   4:49/M
 
   97        2           Liu / Tonelli                                                                                                59:35.8         
                      2    Sarah Liu                                                    F        Lap 1         76       28:21.0       28:21.0   9:09/M
                   1002    Dan Tonelli                                                  M   58   Lap 2         97       31:14.7       59:35.8   5:02/M
 
   98       37           Piplani / Piplani                                                                                          1:00:45.1   9:48/M
                     37    Sonal Piplani                                                F   39   Lap 1        107       33:34.7       33:34.7  10:50/M
                   1037    Amit Piplani                                                 M   39   Lap 2         98       27:10.3     1:00:45.1   4:23/M
 
   99       99           Ward / Ward                                                                                                1:01:12.4   9:52/M
                     99    Rebecca Ward                                                 F   11   Lap 1         68       27:41.3       27:41.3   8:56/M
                   1099    Jeff Ward                                                    M   46   Lap 2         99       33:31.0     1:01:12.4   5:24/M
 
  100        5           Iron Cloud / Spargur                                                                                       1:01:15.4   9:53/M
                      5    Sonia Iron Cloud                                             F   44   Lap 1        105       33:25.6       33:25.6  10:47/M
                   1005    Karl Spargur                                                 M   45   Lap 2        100       27:49.7     1:01:15.4   4:29/M

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

 
  101       67           Theodoridis / Theodoridis                                                                                  1:01:35.9   9:56/M
                     67    Christine Theodoridis                                        F   41   Lap 1         94       30:43.9       30:43.9   9:55/M
                   1067    Alex Theodoridis                                             M   40   Lap 2        101       30:52.0     1:01:35.9   4:59/M
 
  102        3           Sawczuk / Gorelik                                                                                          1:01:36.0   9:56/M
                      3    Jessica Sawczuk                                              F   34   Lap 1        117       38:04.2       38:04.2  12:17/M
                   1003    Gene Gorelik                                                 M   32   Lap 2        102       23:31.8     1:01:36.0   3:48/M
 
  103      105           McCormick / McCormick                                                                                      1:02:29.7         
                    105    Ann McCormick                                                F   53   Lap 1         89       30:21.3       30:21.3   9:47/M
                   1105    John McCormick                                               M   54   Lap 2        103       32:08.4     1:02:29.7   5:11/M
 
  104        8           Sum / Gum                                                                                                  1:02:38.0  10:06/M
                      8    Juliann Sum                                                  F   61   Lap 1        106       33:34.6       33:34.6  10:50/M
                   1008    Peter Gum                                                    M   69   Lap 2        104       29:03.3     1:02:38.0   4:41/M
 
  105       52           Hayes / Attia                                                                                              1:03:00.3  10:10/M
                     52    Jonathan Hayes                                               M   12   Lap 1        108       33:35.3       33:35.3  10:50/M
                   1052    Nathaniel Attia                                              M   12   Lap 2        105       29:24.9     1:03:00.3   4:45/M
 
  106      119           Ortiz / Drutz                                                                                              1:03:03.2  10:10/M
                    119    Xaviera Ortiz                                                F   35   Lap 1        109       33:36.2       33:36.2  10:50/M
                   1119    Karlie Drutz                                                 F   26   Lap 2        106       29:26.9     1:03:03.2   4:45/M
 
  107       10           Franco / Franco                                                                                            1:03:11.7  10:11/M
                     10    Suzanne Franco                                               F   75   Lap 1        112       35:15.7       35:15.7  11:22/M
                   1010    Ross Franco                                                  M   78   Lap 2        107       27:55.9     1:03:11.7   4:30/M
 
  108      103           Salinas / Isakow                                                                                           1:03:35.4  10:15/M
                    103    Victoria Salinas                                             F   38   Lap 1         95       30:43.9       30:43.9   9:55/M
                   1103    Craig Isakow                                                 M   37   Lap 2        108       32:51.4     1:03:35.4   5:18/M
 
  109       68           Randes / Farkas                                                                                            1:03:38.3         
                     68    Linda Randes                                                 F   57   Lap 1         92       30:39.3       30:39.3   9:53/M
                   1068    Dana Farkas                                                  F   57   Lap 2        109       32:59.0     1:03:38.3   5:19/M
 
  110       32           Ambrose / Colborn                                                                                          1:04:43.1  10:26/M
                     32    Amelia Ambrose                                               F   12   Lap 1        119       38:52.9       38:52.9  12:32/M
                   1032    Susan Colborn                                                F   58   Lap 2        110       25:50.2     1:04:43.1   4:10/M
 
  111       47           Stevenson / McClave                                                                                        1:05:19.2  10:32/M
                     47    Karen Stevenson                                              F   66   Lap 1         65       27:15.8       27:15.8   8:47/M
                   1047    Bill McClave                                                 M   73   Lap 2        111       38:03.3     1:05:19.2   6:08/M
 
  112       81           Merrill / Isaacs                                                                                           1:05:20.5  10:32/M
                     81    Elaine Merrill                                               F   70   Lap 1        111       34:48.1       34:48.1  11:14/M
                   1081    Ernest Isaacs                                                M   77   Lap 2        112       30:32.4     1:05:20.5   4:55/M
 
  113        7           Hudson / Suderman-Talco                                                                                    1:05:58.0  10:38/M
                      7    Terry Hudson                                                 M   42   Lap 1        118       38:16.2       38:16.2  12:21/M
                   1007    Steve Suderman-Talco                                         M   66   Lap 2        113       27:41.7     1:05:58.0   4:28/M
 
  114       21           Grimes / Bihl                                                                                              1:06:52.1  10:47/M
                     21    Mercedes Grimes                                              F   48   Lap 1        123       41:33.8       41:33.8  13:24/M
                   1021    John Bihl                                                    M   58   Lap 2        114       25:18.3     1:06:52.1   4:05/M
 
  115       98           Calderon / Wilkins                                                                                         1:07:23.5  10:52/M
                     98    Nathalie Calderon                                            F   18   Lap 1        121       40:02.3       40:02.3  12:55/M
                   1098    Isaac Wilkins                                                M   18   Lap 2        115       27:21.2     1:07:23.5   4:25/M
 
  116       45           Amstutz / Hamill                                                                                           1:08:27.0  11:02/M
                     45    Lisa Amststutz                                               F   35   Lap 1         67       27:35.2       27:35.2   8:54/M
                   1045    Bianka Hamill                                                F   39   Lap 2        116       40:51.7     1:08:27.0   6:35/M
 
  117       59           Khaoone / Khaoone                                                                                          1:14:43.7  12:03/M
                     59    Liyah Khaoone                                                F   12   Lap 1        120       39:48.7       39:48.7  12:50/M
                   1059    Sayphone Khaoone                                             M   31   Lap 2        117       34:55.0     1:14:43.7   5:38/M
 
  118       86           Arriaga / McIntyre                                                                                         1:18:16.5         
                     86    Barbara Arriaga                                              F   51   Lap 1        114       36:13.8       36:13.8  11:41/M
                   1086    Charles McIntyre                                             M   63   Lap 2        118       42:02.6     1:18:16.5   6:47/M
 
  119       58           Khaoone/ Khaoone                                                                                           1:19:12.4  12:46/M
                     58    Meuy Khaoone                                                 F   31   Lap 1        116       37:29.1       37:29.1  12:05/M
                   1058    Jayden Khaoone                                               F   10   Lap 2        119       41:43.3     1:19:12.4   6:44/M
 
  120      115           Martin / Johnson                                                                                           1:21:15.6  13:06/M
                    115    Marcia Martin                                                F   64   Lap 1        124       43:32.1       43:32.1  14:03/M
                   1115    Keith Johnson                                                M   78   Lap 2        120       37:43.5     1:21:15.6   6:05/M
 
  121      117           Tipton / Buckner                                                                                           1:26:16.2  13:55/M
                    117    Mark Tipton                                                  M   56   Lap 1         96       30:47.5       30:47.5   9:56/M
                   1117    Blake Buckner                                                M   13   Lap 2        121       55:28.6     1:26:16.2   8:57/M
 
  122       54           Hauser / Hauser                                                                                            1:41:30.0  16:22/M
                     54    Camille Hauser                                               F   5    Lap 1                                                
                   1054    Eli Hauser                                                   M   8    Lap 2        122     1:41:30.0     1:41:30.0  10:55/M