Licensed to: Ford Timing

Las Lomas / Alhambra / Dublin

Results by FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

03/30/2016 - 03/30/2016

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 6 BOYS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles Ev# 11 BOYS Jr.Varsity 110m Hurdles Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash Ev# 14 BOYS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash Ev# 18 BOYS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS Jr.Varsity 800m Dash Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 27 BOYS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 34 BOYS Jr.Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 38 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 42 BOYS Jr.Varsity Long Jump Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump Ev# 46 BOYS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump Ev# 50 BOYS Jr.Varsity High Jump Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 54 BOYS Jr.Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 58 BOYS Jr.Varsity Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 62 BOYS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Dublin A Dublin 54.77
2      Alhambra B Alhambra 55.19
3      Alhambra A Alhambra 57.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Alhambra A Alhambra 48.40
2      Alhambra B Alhambra 56.24
     Dublin A Dublin DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Las Lomas A Las Lomas 49.68
2      Dublin A Dublin 50.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Dublin A Dublin 44.94
2      Las Lomas A Las Lomas 45.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nicole Tria [151] F 9 Alhambra 5:38.74
2      Sophia Ciotola [441] F 10 Las Lomas 5:54.32
3      Erica Dungo [448] F 9 Las Lomas 6:02.13
4      Julia Quontamatteo [137] F 10 Alhambra 6:03.64
5      Alessandra Heitmann [460] F 9 Las Lomas 6:07.01
6      Claire Muldoon [483] F 10 Las Lomas 6:08.19
7      Shelby Piegaro [305] F 9 Dublin 6:13.67
8      Jamie Bouchard [212] F 10 Dublin 6:14.46
9      Anna Verzosa [343] F 10 Dublin 6:21.93
10      Kira Cooper [444] F 10 Las Lomas 6:24.39
11      Angela Xu [347] F 9 Dublin 6:25.10
12      Isabella Remolina [309] F 9 Dublin 6:32.80
13      Tara Bradley [438] F 9 Las Lomas 6:33.70
14      Brianna Paclebar [491] F 10 Las Lomas 6:43.08
15      Racheal Matheny [281] F 10 Dublin 6:44.19
16      Camille Heathcock [459] F 9 Las Lomas 6:49.22
17      Kaitlyn Ernst [449] F 9 Las Lomas 7:03.30
18      Michelle Gibson [453] F 9 Las Lomas 7:04.23
19      Brooke Nissen [487] F 9 Las Lomas 7:08.31
20      Samantha Thompson [506] F 9 Las Lomas 7:51.05
21      Hannah Chen [223] F 9 Dublin 7:51.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Preston Rodriguez [411] M 9 Las Lomas 5:00.94
2      Jacob Renaghan [516] M 9 Las Lomas 5:01.64
3      Conner Hayes [120] M 11 Alhambra 5:01.92
4      Christopher Trolan [338] M 10 Dublin 5:03.29
5      Dylan Gregory [118] M 10 Alhambra 5:07.06
6      Sameer Yasar [348] M 9 Dublin 5:14.76
7      Cade Myers [395] M 9 Las Lomas 5:21.79
8      Aravind Ulagappan [419] M 9 Las Lomas 5:26.59
9      Jake Erbez [369] M 9 Las Lomas 5:27.01
10      Alexander Halaszynski [375] M 9 Las Lomas 5:29.94
11      Ethan Nguyen [294] M 9 Dublin 5:36.56
12      Stanley Jiang [260] M 9 Dublin 5:37.47
13      William Louis [275] M 9 Dublin 5:37.65
14      Mataio Finau [241] M 10 Dublin 5:44.45
15      Wiliam Ducharme [367] M 9 Las Lomas 6:12.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Chloe Hansel [458] F 12 Las Lomas 5:24.11
2      Sydney Polich [493] F 11 Las Lomas 5:30.00
3      Veronica Towle [507] F 9 Las Lomas 5:31.21
4      Gabrielle Gamboa [243] F 12 Dublin 5:34.32
5      Elise Stankus [503] F 11 Las Lomas 5:36.61
6      Emma Saenger [499] F 11 Las Lomas 5:37.08
7      Keili Prenton [307] F 11 Dublin 5:57.06
8      Reese Wix [346] F 10 Dublin 5:58.23
9      Erica Cardinale [107] F 11 Alhambra 6:00.84
10      Skyler Hall [457] F 12 Las Lomas 6:55.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Adrian Schroeder [319] M 10 Dublin 4:32.10
2      Preston Norris [397] M 9 Las Lomas 4:32.59
3      Gaurav Phanse [304] M 10 Dublin 4:33.26
4      Parker Wilkerson [426] M 9 Las Lomas 4:46.17
5      Loic Scomparin [320] M 9 Dublin 4:47.19
6      Nathaniel Colunga [229] M 11 Dublin 4:48.61
7      Jack Farrell [370] M 12 Las Lomas 4:59.06
8      Robert Viano [152] M 11 Alhambra 4:59.14
9      Trevor Oliveira-Smith [144] M 11 Alhambra 5:06.66
9      Luis Garcia [117] M 11 Alhambra 5:06.66
11      Prats Mathur [282] M 11 Dublin 5:22.84
12      Justin Chen [224] M 11 Dublin 5:25.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Anna Palmer [135] F 10 Alhambra 19.86
2      Tiauna McClenahan [130] F 10 Alhambra 20.35
3      Tara Hill [463] F 9 Las Lomas 20.48
4      Sienna Strickland [147] F 10 Alhambra 20.87
5      Jadee Jianoran [121] F 10 Alhambra 21.78
6      Kim Magtibay [126] F 10 Alhambra 21.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Amayia Brandon [214] F 10 Dublin 17.78
2      Kimiko Masaki [280] F 11 Dublin 19.07
3      Jenna Tragesser [336] F 9 Dublin 19.61
4      Claire Gonsalves [455] F 11 Las Lomas 22.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jonathan Shaw [325] M 11 Dublin 15.52
2      Andrew Baker [355] M 11 Las Lomas 18.60
3      Ryan Luu [277] M 10 Dublin 18.94
4      Alex Omo [298] M 11 Dublin 19.05
5      James Cretan [112] M 11 Alhambra 19.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Natalie Yates [513] F 10 Las Lomas 1:07.50
2      Alejandra Ruiz Hernandez [498] F 9 Las Lomas 1:08.46
3      Veerawan Tontiwattananan [335] F 9 Dublin 1:08.68
4      Joey Hung [256] F 10 Dublin 1:08.80
5      Katia Katunaric [262] F 10 Dublin 1:09.81
6      Sofia Monroy [481] F 10 Las Lomas 1:10.48
7      Shaziah Aiyub [203] F 9 Dublin 1:12.51
8      Chloe Sykes [333] F 9 Dublin 1:12.68
9      Bianca Eslampour [239] F 9 Dublin 1:13.65
10      Courtney Chu [228] F 10 Dublin 1:13.85
11      Eve-Marie Chia [226] F 9 Dublin 1:14.28
12      Stacie Burks [218] F 9 Dublin 1:14.40
13      Marine Minasyan [287] F 9 Dublin 1:18.00
14      Stella Rocchi [311] F 10 Dublin 1:21.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alex Tran [337] M 10 Dublin 57.18
2      Graham Manning [127] M 9 Alhambra 57.61
3      Kenneth Smith [329] M 10 Dublin 58.76
4      Kevin Hinton [377] M 9 Las Lomas 58.89
5      Soren Bear [359] M 9 Las Lomas 59.15
6      Ian Jackson-Little [379] M 10 Las Lomas 1:01.59
7      Marcos Garcia [246] M 10 Dublin 1:01.63
8      Austen Roe [312] M 10 Dublin 1:01.90
9      Kevin Ngo [293] M 10 Dublin 1:02.01
10      David Hwang [257] M 9 Dublin 1:04.69
11      Alan Kobylik [123] M 9 Alhambra 1:09.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Anaya Alexander [431] F 12 Las Lomas 57.44
2      Taylor Weidinger [511] F 9 Las Lomas 1:00.13
3      Evelyn Acuna Bravo [201] F 10 Dublin 1:05.35
4      Lauren Simonse [501] F 10 Las Lomas 1:06.31
5      Emma Hight [462] F 12 Las Lomas 1:06.68
6      Gillian Major [475] F 9 Las Lomas 1:08.70
7      Gabriella Pena [303] F 10 Dublin 1:08.72
8      Jasmine Feng [240] F 11 Dublin 1:12.69
9      Impress Williams [345] F 12 Dublin 1:17.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nicolas Bland [362] M 10 Las Lomas 51.19
2      Jack Kane [382] M 12 Las Lomas 51.74
3      Andrew Graham [374] M 10 Las Lomas 52.30
4      Matthew Durst [236] M 11 Dublin 52.82
5      Anders Colwell [230] M 12 Dublin 54.29
6      Alexander Perumal [401] M 11 Las Lomas 56.40
7      Caleb Brown [215] M 11 Dublin 56.60
8      Jacob Abrew [351] M 11 Las Lomas 1:06.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jenna Coffman [111] F 10 Alhambra 13.70
2      Sienna Strickland [147] F 10 Alhambra 14.20
3      Emily West [153] F 9 Alhambra 14.43
4      Samantha Sutton [148] F 10 Alhambra 14.93
5      Isabel Bartling [433] F 10 Las Lomas 14.96
6      Devon Row [140] F 10 Alhambra 15.01
7      Melissa Gheisari [452] F 9 Las Lomas 15.13
8      Claire Stone [146] F 9 Alhambra 15.21
9      Justine Leinen [470] F 9 Las Lomas 15.43
10      Tahla Bahnasy [432] F 9 Las Lomas 15.64
11      Jadee Jianoran [121] F 10 Alhambra 16.14
12      Lucca Danae Cloonan [442] F 10 Las Lomas 16.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Efrem Porter [403] M 10 Las Lomas 12.12
2      Orion Beckman [360] M 10 Las Lomas 12.41
3      Justin Gabie [371] M 9 Las Lomas 12.46
4      Zach Smidebush [143] M 10 Alhambra 12.50
5      Kekoa Chung [365] M 9 Las Lomas 12.62
6      Carlos Valdivia [421] M 11 Las Lomas 12.68
7      Matthew Mirza [393] M 9 Las Lomas 12.85
8      Jason Exline [115] M 9 Alhambra 12.87
9      Colby Paparelli [400] M 9 Las Lomas 12.93
10      Alen Mujakovic [292] M 10 Dublin 13.03
11      Mason Bituen [104] M 9 Alhambra 13.19
12      Ethan Pirkle [402] M 9 Las Lomas 13.22
13      Donald Shivel [415] M 9 Las Lomas 13.35
14      David Amur [352] M 10 Las Lomas 13.64
15      Gabriel Valdivia [422] M 9 Las Lomas 13.65
16      Nathaniel Clements [366] M 10 Las Lomas 13.71
16      Dominic Carvajal [108] M 10 Alhambra 13.71
18      Roberto Ruiz [412] M 9 Las Lomas 13.99
19      Thomas Baker [356] M 9 Las Lomas 14.07
20      Cameron Spraggins [416] M 9 Las Lomas 14.24
21      Bryson Keyes [383] M 9 Las Lomas 14.32
22      Jake Zamora [155] M 9 Alhambra 14.53
23      Ozzy Bagno [102] M 10 Alhambra 15.04
24      William Wilson [427] M 10 Las Lomas 15.21
25      Dana Salas [413] M 9 Las Lomas 15.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jessica Bouchard [213] F 12 Dublin 12.77
2      Alexis Hall [456] F 12 Las Lomas 13.05
3      Cordelia Olson [488] F 11 Las Lomas 13.12
4      Amayia Brandon [214] F 10 Dublin 13.53
5      Jenna Tragesser [336] F 9 Dublin 13.65
6      Isabella Ianora [464] F 11 Las Lomas 14.34
7      Alexa Karaglanis [466] F 11 Las Lomas 14.38
8      Makhai Broussard [106] F 11 Alhambra 14.65
9      Alexi Spooner [331] F 11 Dublin 14.73
10      Dana Deutmeyer [445] F 11 Las Lomas 15.31
11      Katrina Velarde [508] F 12 Las Lomas 15.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Henry Kiragu [385] M 11 Las Lomas 11.64
2      Paul Bromley [105] M 12 Alhambra 11.66
2      Kai Ikegami [258] M 11 Dublin 11.66
4      Myles Moodie [288] M 10 Dublin 11.67
5      Colby Reyes-Branson [407] M 11 Las Lomas 11.90
6      Benson Piuitt [520] M 11 Las Lomas 12.11
7      Troy Barcenas [209] M 10 Dublin 12.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nicole Tria [151] F 9 Alhambra 2:39.97
2      Julia Quontamatteo [137] F 10 Alhambra 2:43.91
3      Brittany Brunckhorst [217] F 9 Dublin 2:46.76
4      McKenzie Cooke [443] F 9 Las Lomas 2:48.84
5      Alessandra Heitmann [460] F 9 Las Lomas 2:49.82
6      Raina Larson [468] F 9 Las Lomas 2:49.87
7      Kira Cooper [444] F 10 Las Lomas 2:50.12
8      Jessica Trolan [339] F 9 Dublin 2:52.20
9      Tara Bradley [438] F 9 Las Lomas 3:01.41
10      Theresa Bostic [211] F 9 Dublin 3:01.43
11      Camille Heathcock [459] F 9 Las Lomas 3:03.57
12      Kara Levy [472] F 9 Las Lomas 3:06.43
13      Michelle Gibson [453] F 9 Las Lomas 3:15.09
14      Kaitlyn Ernst [449] F 9 Las Lomas 3:21.76
15      Rachel Snyder [145] F 9 Alhambra 3:46.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Jr.Varsity 800m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Saahil Shangle [323] M 10 Dublin 2:13.39
2      Jacob Renaghan [516] M 9 Las Lomas 2:15.63
3      Brian Patterson [302] M 10 Dublin 2:15.66
4      Brian Anderson [205] M 10 Dublin 2:18.40
5      Kyle Morrison [291] M 9 Dublin 2:20.17
6      Divam Kumar [268] M 9 Dublin 2:21.12
7      Robin Bajwa [208] M 10 Dublin 2:21.46
8      Ryan Savellano [318] M 9 Dublin 2:21.50
9      Ethan Ellis [368] M 12 Las Lomas 2:22.03
10      Dylan Gregory [118] M 10 Alhambra 2:22.20
11      Dave Pajetta [299] M 10 Dublin 2:22.48
12      Peter Dang [232] M 9 Dublin 2:23.59
13      Cade Myers [395] M 9 Las Lomas 2:25.33
14      Bishop Prenton [306] M 9 Dublin 2:27.14
15      Jake Erbez [369] M 9 Las Lomas 2:31.30
16      Vade Shah [321] M 10 Dublin 2:32.55
17      Devin Mentink [286] M 10 Dublin 2:33.06
18      Tristan Brown [364] M 9 Las Lomas 2:51.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Chloe Hansel [458] F 12 Las Lomas 2:27.78
2      Angela Huang [255] F 10 Dublin 2:28.55
3      Elise Stankus [503] F 11 Las Lomas 2:37.11
4      Maya Gurusiddaiah [251] F 9 Dublin 2:39.97
5      Erica Cardinale [107] F 11 Alhambra 2:42.73
6      Tyra Furtado [242] F 12 Dublin 2:44.23
7      Hannah Goldfarb [247] F 9 Dublin 2:44.98
8      Skyler Hall [457] F 12 Las Lomas 3:13.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Trevor Chapman [222] M 10 Dublin 2:04.21
2      Parker Wilkerson [426] M 9 Las Lomas 2:05.64
3      Preston Norris [397] M 9 Las Lomas 2:06.21
4      Davis Zamboanga [349] M 12 Dublin 2:06.92
5      Jack Farrell [370] M 12 Las Lomas 2:07.20
6      Hunter Lampi [269] M 9 Dublin 2:07.86
7      Quinn Heinbaugh [254] M 12 Dublin 2:08.94
8      Rafael Gamboa [244] M 11 Dublin 2:09.61
9      Cameron Lee [271] M 9 Dublin 2:11.50
10      Luis Garcia [117] M 11 Alhambra 2:18.12
11      Ethan Ellis [368] M 12 Las Lomas 2:22.03
12      Jared Valle [342] M 11 Dublin 2:48.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Anna Palmer [135] F 10 Alhambra 57.29
2      Tiauna McClenahan [130] F 10 Alhambra 59.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kimiko Masaki [280] F 11 Dublin 53.29
2      Daniela Mendiola [284] F 10 Dublin 54.84
3      Isabella Ianora [464] F 11 Las Lomas 56.11
4      Alyssa Amante [204] F 11 Dublin 56.79
5      Tara Hill [463] F 9 Las Lomas 57.39
6      Gillian Major [475] F 9 Las Lomas 58.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jonathan Shaw [325] M 11 Dublin 44.49
2      Troy Barcenas [209] M 10 Dublin 45.40
3      Max Ureta [340] M 11 Dublin 45.64
4      Andrew Baker [355] M 11 Las Lomas 47.31
5      Alex Omo [298] M 11 Dublin 47.93
6      Ryan Luu [277] M 10 Dublin 47.95
7      Caleb Brown [215] M 11 Dublin 48.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jenna Coffman [111] F 10 Alhambra 29.11
2      Stacie Burks [218] F 9 Dublin 29.16
3      Joey Hung [256] F 10 Dublin 29.81
4      Veerawan Tontiwattananan [335] F 9 Dublin 30.07
5      Katia Katunaric [262] F 10 Dublin 30.16
6      Natalie Yates [513] F 10 Las Lomas 30.52
7      Marine Minasyan [287] F 9 Dublin 30.93
8      Claire Stone [146] F 9 Alhambra 30.96
9      Bianca Eslampour [239] F 9 Dublin 31.26
10      Flora Blandl [435] F 9 Las Lomas 31.28
11      Emily West [153] F 9 Alhambra 31.34
12      Melissa Gheisari [452] F 9 Las Lomas 31.58
13      Devon Row [140] F 10 Alhambra 31.89
14      Kim Magtibay [126] F 10 Alhambra 32.21
15      Courtney Chu [228] F 10 Dublin 32.35
16      Shaziah Aiyub [203] F 9 Dublin 32.44
17      Justine Leinen [470] F 9 Las Lomas 32.50
18      Tahla Bahnasy [432] F 9 Las Lomas 32.78
19      Tiauna McClenahan [130] F 10 Alhambra 32.94
20      Eve-Marie Chia [226] F 9 Dublin 33.35
21      Stella Rocchi [311] F 10 Dublin 34.54
     Chloe Sykes [333] F 9 Dublin DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Efrem Porter [403] M 10 Las Lomas 24.70
2      Justin Gabie [371] M 9 Las Lomas 25.44
3      Kenneth Smith [329] M 10 Dublin 25.62
4      Alex Tran [337] M 10 Dublin 25.67
4      Danny Lockwood [125] M 9 Alhambra 25.67
6      Graham Manning [127] M 9 Alhambra 25.75
7      Zach Smidebush [143] M 10 Alhambra 25.96
8      Matthew Mirza [393] M 9 Las Lomas 26.23
9      Kevin Ngo [293] M 10 Dublin 26.29
10      Alen Mujakovic [292] M 10 Dublin 26.52
11      Kekoa Chung [365] M 9 Las Lomas 26.70
12      Austen Roe [312] M 10 Dublin 27.01
13      Marcos Garcia [246] M 10 Dublin 27.30
14      Soren Bear [359] M 9 Las Lomas 27.41
15      David Amur [352] M 10 Las Lomas 27.75
16      David Hwang [257] M 9 Dublin 27.99
17      Simon Lau-Shum [387] M 9 Las Lomas 28.15
18      Roberto Ruiz [412] M 9 Las Lomas 28.41
19      Wiliam Ducharme [367] M 9 Las Lomas 29.21
20      Bryson Keyes [383] M 9 Las Lomas 29.36
21      Jaime Ayala [101] M 10 Alhambra 29.96
22      Jake Zamora [155] M 9 Alhambra 30.10
23      Ozzy Bagno [102] M 10 Alhambra 30.26
24      Dana Salas [413] M 9 Las Lomas 31.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Anaya Alexander [431] F 12 Las Lomas 26.21
2      Jessica Bouchard [213] F 12 Dublin 26.98
3      Alexis Hall [456] F 12 Las Lomas 27.86
4      Lauren Simonse [501] F 10 Las Lomas 28.52
5      Impress Williams [345] F 12 Dublin 28.53
6      Evelyn Acuna Bravo [201] F 10 Dublin 28.59
7      Gabriella Pena [303] F 10 Dublin 28.70
8      Alexi Spooner [331] F 11 Dublin 30.70
9      Jasmine Feng [240] F 11 Dublin 31.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Matthew Durst [236] M 11 Dublin 23.90
2      Henry Kiragu [385] M 11 Las Lomas 24.00
3      Paul Bromley [105] M 12 Alhambra 24.15
4      Timothy Weidinger [425] M 9 Las Lomas 24.21
5      Myles Moodie [288] M 10 Dublin 24.58
6      Dylan Grant [249] M 11 Dublin 24.92
7      Cameron Nelson [396] M 11 Las Lomas 25.02
8      Carlos Valdivia [421] M 11 Las Lomas 26.27
9      Jacob Abrew [351] M 11 Las Lomas 29.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sophia Ciotola [441] F 10 Las Lomas 12:55.35
2      Dana Deutmeyer [445] F 11 Las Lomas 13:09.46
3      Claire Muldoon [483] F 10 Las Lomas 13:34.16
4      McKenzie Cooke [443] F 9 Las Lomas 13:34.62
5      Raina Larson [468] F 9 Las Lomas 13:56.37
6      Brianna Paclebar [491] F 10 Las Lomas 15:16.03
7      Brooke Nissen [487] F 9 Las Lomas 17:22.60
8      Samantha Thompson [506] F 9 Las Lomas 17:39.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Jr.Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hunter Lampi [269] M 9 Dublin 10:57.76
2      Yash Dhillon [234] M 9 Dublin 11:59.60
3      Alexander Halaszynski [375] M 9 Las Lomas 12:13.25
4      Aravind Ulagappan [419] M 9 Las Lomas 12:28.51
5      Tristan Brown [364] M 9 Las Lomas 13:09.56
6      Dhiraj Koppanathi [267] M 9 Dublin 16:00.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hannah Goldfarb [247] F 9 Dublin 12:06.96
2      Angela Huang [255] F 10 Dublin 12:08.12
3      Veronica Towle [507] F 9 Las Lomas 12:11.40
4      Sydney Polich [493] F 11 Las Lomas 12:11.42
5      Emma Saenger [499] F 11 Las Lomas 12:22.80
6      Keili Prenton [307] F 11 Dublin 13:09.46
7      Lilian Kim [263] F 12 Dublin 13:18.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tom Robey [409] M 12 Las Lomas 9:22.68
2      Gaurav Phanse [304] M 10 Dublin 10:01.97
3      Adrian Schroeder [319] M 10 Dublin 10:13.97
4      Noah Goldfarb [248] M 10 Dublin 10:40.48
5      Conner Hayes [120] M 11 Alhambra 10:58.45
6      Trevor Oliveira-Smith [144] M 11 Alhambra 11:09.38
7      Robert Viano [152] M 11 Alhambra 11:15.06
8      Darion Sales [414] M 12 Las Lomas 15:06.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Dublin A Dublin 4:51.26
2      Dublin B Dublin 4:59.79
3      Dublin C Dublin 5:14.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Dublin A Dublin 3:40.75
2      Las Lomas A Las Lomas 3:44.58
3      Dublin B Dublin 3:45.77
4      Dublin C Dublin 3:52.33
5      Dublin D Dublin 4:12.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Las Lomas A Las Lomas 4:24.82
2      Dublin A Dublin 4:35.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Las Lomas A Las Lomas 3:32.49
2      Dublin A Dublin 3:38.14
3      Dublin B Dublin 3:45.90
4      Dublin C Dublin 3:46.48
5      Dublin D Dublin 4:00.80
6      Dublin E Dublin 4:12.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Emily West [153] F 9 Alhambra 15'02.00"
2      Devon Row [140] F 10 Alhambra 14'04.00"
3      Samantha Sutton [148] F 10 Alhambra 14'00.00"
4      Priya Nijjar [296] F 9 Dublin 13'03.00"
5      Flora Blandl [435] F 9 Las Lomas 12'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Jr.Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Danny Lockwood [125] M 9 Alhambra 17'00.50"
17'00.50", 15'09.00", 16'08.00"
2      Michael Milano [131] M 10 Alhambra 17'00.00"
16'09.00", 15'04.00", 17'00.00"
3      Ethan Pirkle [402] M 9 Las Lomas 16'07.00"
16'07.00", 15'10.00", FOUL
4      Mason Bituen [104] M 9 Alhambra 15'09.00"
15'09.00", 15'07.50", 14'05.50"
     Cameron Spraggins [416] M 9 Las Lomas FOUL
FOUL, FOUL, FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Naomi Chin [227] F 9 Dublin 15'09.00"
2      Karissa Haubert [253] F 12 Dublin 15'00.00"
3      Mackenzie McBrayer [478] F 12 Las Lomas 14'08.00"
4      Amayia Brandon [214] F 10 Dublin 14'06.00"
5      Jenna Tragesser [336] F 9 Dublin 14'00.00"
6      Sophia Lau-Shum [469] F 12 Las Lomas 13'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jonathan Shaw [325] M 11 Dublin 19'08.00"
2      Paul Bromley [105] M 12 Alhambra 18'00.00"
FOUL, 17'10.00", 18'00.00"
3      Cameron Nelson [396] M 11 Las Lomas 17'09.50"
17'04.00", 17'06.50", 17'09.50"
4      Vikram Rajan [308] M 10 Dublin 17'09.50"
17'09.50", 17'05.00", 17'02.00"
5      Matthew Mirza [393] M 9 Las Lomas 17'05.00"
17'01.00", FOUL, 17'05.00"
6      Darion Sales [414] M 12 Las Lomas 17'00.00"
FOUL, 16'09.00", 17'00.00"
7      Donald Shivel [415] M 9 Las Lomas 16'10.00"
16'03.00", FOUL, 16'10.00"
8      Brandon Moon [289] M 10 Dublin 16'03.50"
15'07.00", 15'09.00", 16'03.50"
9      Ian Guan [250] M 9 Dublin 15'04.00"
FOUL, FOUL, 15'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jenna Coffman [111] F 10 Alhambra 32'03.00"
31'00.00", 32'03.00"
2      Priya Nijjar [296] F 9 Dublin 27'11.00"
27'11.00", 27'02.00", 26'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Michael Milano [131] M 10 Alhambra 37'07.50"
37'07.50", 36'09.50", 34'10.00"
2      Mason Bituen [104] M 9 Alhambra 32'07.00"
32'03.00", 32'06.50", 32'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Mackenzie McBrayer [478] F 12 Las Lomas 33'00.00"
30'06.00", 33'00.00"
2      Karissa Haubert [253] F 12 Dublin 32'08.00"
3      Naomi Chin [227] F 9 Dublin 31'09.00"
31'09.00", 31'05.00", 31'04.00"
4      Amayia Brandon [214] F 10 Dublin 30'11.00"
5      Daniela Mendiola [284] F 10 Dublin 30'08.00"
6      Isabella Bockman [436] F 10 Las Lomas 28'06.00"
7      Courtney Haubert [252] F 10 Dublin 28'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jonathan Shaw [325] M 11 Dublin 42'08.00"
2      Paul Bromley [105] M 12 Alhambra 38'00.50"
3      Kai Ikegami [258] M 11 Dublin 36'09.00"
4      Vikram Rajan [308] M 10 Dublin 36'03.00"
5      Darion Sales [414] M 12 Las Lomas 36'02.00"
6      Nathan Howell [519] M 12 Las Lomas 35'07.00"
7      Ian Guan [250] M 9 Dublin 35'02.00"
8      Myles Moodie [288] M 10 Dublin 35'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump

HEIGHTS: 03'10.00", 04'00.00", 04'02.00", 04'04.00", 04'06.00", 04'08.00", 04'10.00"

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kiara Rios [139] F 10 Alhambra 4'08.00"
O O O O O XXX
2      Eve-Marie Chia [226] F 9 Dublin 3'10.00"
     Priya Nijjar [296] F 9 Dublin NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Jr.Varsity High Jump

HEIGHTS: 04'10.00", 05'00.00", 05'02.00", 05'04.00", 05'06.00", 05'08.00", 05'10.00"
HEIGHTS:

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jason Exline [115] M 9 Alhambra 5'04.00"
O O XO O XXX
2      Danny Lockwood [125] M 9 Alhambra 5'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

HEIGHTS: 04'00.00", 04'02.00", 04'04.00"

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Taylor Weidinger [511] F 9 Las Lomas 4'02.00"
1      Karissa Haubert [253] F 12 Dublin 4'02.00"
     Courtney Haubert [252] F 10 Dublin NM
     Alexi Spooner [331] F 11 Dublin NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump

HEIGHTS: 05'00.00", 05'02.00", 05'04.00", 05'06.00", 05'08.00", 05'10.00", 06'00.00"

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jackson Norried [134] M 11 Alhambra 5'10.00"
PPP O O O O XXO XXX
2      Vikram Rajan [308] M 10 Dublin 5'08.00"
O O O O O XXX
3      James Cretan [112] M 11 Alhambra 5'06.00"
O O O XO XXX
4      Andrew Reese [406] M 10 Las Lomas 5'06.00"
XO O XO XO XXX
5      Alex Omo [298] M 11 Dublin 5'02.00"
5      Timothy Weidinger [425] M 9 Las Lomas 5'02.00"
7      Brandon Moon [289] M 10 Dublin 5'02.00"
     Ian Guan [250] M 9 Dublin NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Julia Wang [510] F 11 Las Lomas 10'06.00"
2      Carlina Chung [440] F 11 Las Lomas 9'06.00"
3      Liliana Ogden [297] F 10 Dublin 8'00.00"
4      Daniela Mendiola [284] F 10 Dublin 8'00.00"
5      Yasmine Diyab [235] F 10 Dublin 7'06.00"
5      Naomi Chin [227] F 9 Dublin 7'06.00"
7      Nicolette Johnson [465] F 11 Las Lomas 7'00.00"
8      Elizabeth Locher [474] F 11 Las Lomas 6'06.00"
8      Neena Dye [237] F 12 Dublin 6'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Brandon Brunckhorst [216] M 11 Dublin 11'06.00"
2      Ulises Jimenez-Ramirez [261] M 12 Dublin 11'00.00"
3      Christopher Palomares [300] M 10 Dublin 8'00.00"
4      Coby Welty [517] M 12 Las Lomas 7'06.00"
5      Nick Andrews [518] M 11 Las Lomas 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kiara Rios [139] F 10 Alhambra 27'03.00"
27'01.00", 27'03.00", 27'00.00"
2      Phoebe Tang [149] F 10 Alhambra 26'00.00"
24'05.00", 23'09.00", 26'00.00"
3      Zoe Warzyniak [344] F 10 Dublin 21'02.00"
20'04.00", 21'02.00", 20'05.00"
4      Tiana Simmons [328] F 9 Dublin 19'01.00"
17'11.00", 17'03.00", 19'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS Jr.Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Trevor Rezentes [138] M 10 Alhambra 39'08.00"
39'08.00", 33'01.00", 35'02.00"
2      Matthew Holland [378] M 9 Las Lomas 37'00.00"
36'04.00", 37'00.00", FOUL
3      Aidan LaHonta [124] M 10 Alhambra 36'11.00"
36'11.00", 36'00.00", 36'03.00"
4      Logan Calhoun [220] M 10 Dublin 35'01.00"
33'06.00", 31'04.00", 35'01.00"
5      Aaron Schultz [141] M 10 Alhambra 33'03.00"
33'03.00", 32'00.00", 32'00.00"
6      Jeremy McDaniel [283] M 9 Dublin 28'04.00"
26'04.00", 28'04.00", 27'00.00"
7      Brandon Luba [276] M 10 Dublin 25'06.00"
23'06.00", 23'09.00", 25'06.00"
8      Amritpal Dhillon [233] M 9 Dublin 19'03.00"
16'06.00", 17'05.00", 19'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Angeli Aguirre [202] F 12 Dublin 26'11.00"
2      Kayla Nguyen [486] F 11 Las Lomas 25'08.00"
3      Taliyah Simmons [327] F 11 Dublin 25'07.00"
4      Aiko Masaki [279] F 11 Dublin 25'03.00"
5      Kathleen Atendido [207] F 11 Dublin 25'00.00"
6      Grace Park [301] F 12 Dublin 22'01.00"
7      Angela Huang [255] F 10 Dublin 18'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kyle Fitzpatrick [116] M 12 Alhambra 40'02.00"
2      Joshua Mengell [285] M 12 Dublin 40'01.00"
3      Miles Mercado [392] M 12 Las Lomas 37'00.00"
4      David Arevalo [206] M 12 Dublin 35'10.00"
5      Angel Martinez [278] M 12 Dublin 33'06.00"
6      Shashank Shastry [324] M 12 Dublin 29'10.00"
7      Erik Kolics [266] M 12 Dublin 28'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Phoebe Tang [149] F 10 Alhambra 68'00.00"
2      Zoe Warzyniak [344] F 10 Dublin 64'00.00"
3      Tiana Simmons [328] F 9 Dublin 56'00.00"
4      Tricya Hernandez [461] F 9 Las Lomas 33'10.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aidan LaHonta [124] M 10 Alhambra 97'03.00"
2      Jeremy McDaniel [283] M 9 Dublin 86'02.00"
3      Trevor Rezentes [138] M 10 Alhambra 81'11.00"
4      Logan Calhoun [220] M 10 Dublin 79'02.00"
5      Aaron Schultz [141] M 10 Alhambra 71'08.50"
6      Matthew Holland [378] M 9 Las Lomas 71'01.50"
7      Brandon Luba [276] M 10 Dublin 57'00.00"
8      William Wilson [427] M 10 Las Lomas 54'03.00"
9      Jared Schroter [515] M 9 Las Lomas 51'02.00"
10      Amritpal Dhillon [233] M 9 Dublin 44'10.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kathleen Atendido [207] F 11 Dublin 85'06.00"
2      Aiko Masaki [279] F 11 Dublin 81'07.00"
3      Angeli Aguirre [202] F 12 Dublin 81'01.50"
4      Grace Park [301] F 12 Dublin 74'01.50"
5      Tara Hill [463] F 9 Las Lomas 69'10.00"
6      Taliyah Simmons [327] F 11 Dublin 63'09.00"
7      Kayla Nguyen [486] F 11 Las Lomas 62'04.00"
8      Christa Adkins [429] F 12 Las Lomas 58'03.50"
9      Samara Jackson-Tobey [259] F 11 Dublin 54'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kyle Fitzpatrick [116] M 12 Alhambra 125'09.00"
2      Shashank Shastry [324] M 12 Dublin 102'07.00"
2      Miles Mercado [392] M 12 Las Lomas 102'07.00"
4      Joshua Mengell [285] M 12 Dublin 100'02.50"
5      David Arevalo [206] M 12 Dublin 99'09.00"
6      Daniel Rhees [408] M 11 Las Lomas 88'11.50"
7      Benjamin Lewis [388] M 11 Las Lomas 81'09.50"
8      Erik Kolics [266] M 12 Dublin 78'05.00"
9      Angel Martinez [278] M 12 Dublin 77'01.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]