2014 Sustainable Race

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2014


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

11K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Iain Burns Scotland 108 34 M 42:06.85 42:07.18 0:00.33 6:10/M
2 Jason Yen 277 20 M 42:35.04 42:35.54 0:00.50 6:14/M
3 Diane Heiser Portola Valley CA 119 30 F 43:13.45 43:15.73 0:02.28 6:20/M
4 Frank MacReery 117 29 M 43:14.35 43:16.60 0:02.25 6:20/M
5 Mike Axinn 104 54 M 43:21.85 43:22.38 0:00.53 6:21/M
6 Bradley Bandera 56 39 M 43:42.01 43:43.59 0:01.58 6:24/M
7 Alan Reynolds Sausalito CA 218 50 M 44:11.85 44:12.34 0:00.49 6:28/M
8 Will Nicolay 62 23 M 44:23.52 44:25.93 0:02.41 6:30/M
9 Nicolai Lundy 132 27 M 44:29.10 44:30.38 0:01.28 6:31/M
10 Adam Lucas San Francisco CA 102 47 M 44:48.64 44:49.57 0:00.93 6:34/M
11 David Gordon 291 22 M 45:01.14 45:02.90 0:01.76 6:35/M
12 Sam Sunstrom Sauk Rapids MN 285 19 F 45:08.57 45:09.27 0:00.70 6:36/M
13 Peter Pelberg 115 25 M 45:51.73 45:53.05 0:01.32 6:43/M
14 Brandon Heiken San Francisco CA 118 35 M 46:08.54 46:09.19 0:00.65 6:45/M
15 Samille Matonis 330 0 F 46:31.43 46:33.06 0:01.63 6:49/M
16 Emily Enstice San Francisco CA 283 35 F 46:45.80 46:46.83 0:01.03 6:51/M
17 Rebecca Lavietes 133 21 F 47:17.26 47:19.58 0:02.32 6:55/M
18 Alvaro Arnal Lopez 247 24 M 47:31.79 47:33.50 0:01.71 6:57/M
19 Reuben Alvear II 80 36 M 48:16.45 48:18.35 0:01.90 7:04/M
20 Thomas Jones 200 37 M 48:36.26 48:39.63 0:03.37 7:07/M
21 David Wardlaw 209 28 M 48:44.96 48:46.68 0:01.72 7:08/M
22 Sean Kim 191 24 M 48:45.57 48:47.33 0:01.76 7:08/M
23 Chas Ballew San Francisco CA 72 30 M 49:14.63 49:16.61 0:01.98 7:13/M
24 Kayvon Tehranian 293 28 M 49:14.95 49:16.39 0:01.44 7:13/M
25 Paige Sunstrom Sauk Rapids MN 286 15 F 49:20.10 49:23.35 0:03.25 7:13/M
26 Matthieu Scholler 230 33 M 49:40.16 49:41.79 0:01.63 7:16/M
27 Wesley Booth Rancho Palos Verdes CA 183 16 M 50:25.24 50:26.22 0:00.98 7:23/M
28 Don Campbell 324 50 M 50:40.32 50:43.59 0:03.27 7:25/M
29 Colter Jones 182 28 M 50:55.45 50:58.91 0:03.46 7:27/M
30 Alexander Sean Robinson 261 31 M 51:08.63 51:11.59 0:02.96 7:29/M
31 Lynn Kwan Davis CA 63 23 F 51:15.23 51:18.19 0:02.96 7:30/M
32 Steve Abreu 29 49 M 51:18.37 51:20.86 0:02.49 7:31/M
33 Jonathan Carey 193 35 M 51:31.89 51:47.51 0:15.62 7:33/M
34 Sally Kallet 152 25 F 51:52.07 51:56.82 0:04.75 7:36/M
35 Kathryn Jinks 308 25 F 51:54.16 51:58.59 0:04.43 7:36/M
36 Patty Campbell 325 47 F 51:58.35 52:01.61 0:03.26 7:37/M
37 Henry Bowling 208 28 M 52:13.20 52:15.28 0:02.08 7:39/M
38 Vasilisa Riabova 45 27 F 52:18.38 52:21.15 0:02.77 7:39/M
39 Akihiko Sunami 302 41 F 52:26.73 52:58.57 0:31.84 7:41/M
40 Michele Rest 232 42 F 52:44.88 52:52.88 0:08.00 7:43/M
41 Christopher George 307 25 M 52:47.67 52:52.32 0:04.65 7:44/M
42 John Castle 260 0 M 53:17.19 53:23.72 0:06.53 7:48/M
43 David Hirsch 140 30 M 53:34.32 53:53.37 0:19.05 7:51/M
44 Lauren Devos 290 27 F 53:45.00 54:11.14 0:26.14 7:52/M
45 Kelly Adamski 69 25 F 53:49.66 54:01.95 0:12.29 7:53/M
46 Pamela Burgess 57 30 F 53:50.31 53:53.96 0:03.65 7:53/M
47 Kelsey Anderson 259 0 F 54:34.72 54:41.49 0:06.77 7:59/M
48 Reed McCord 257 23 M 54:39.28 54:45.72 0:06.44 8:00/M
49 Gabriel Fugate 271 29 M 54:41.34 54:43.63 0:02.29 8:00/M
50 Vincent Chen 61 23 M 54:46.02 55:06.99 0:20.97 8:01/M
51 Wilson Lee 250 38 M 54:50.69 54:53.01 0:02.32 8:02/M
52 Tony Riley 103 47 M 55:37.13 55:45.26 0:08.13 8:09/M
53 Phil Meachin 210 29 M 56:09.90 56:12.26 0:02.36 8:13/M
54 Joseph Casarez 187 34 M 56:27.36 56:35.97 0:08.61 8:16/M
55 Nicole McAndrew 255 25 F 56:31.88 56:37.74 0:05.86 8:16/M
56 Brad Pruente 219 0 M 56:36.03 56:39.62 0:03.59 8:17/M
57 Rebecca Willett 220 27 F 56:38.04 56:41.63 0:03.59 8:18/M
58 Matthew Luedke 145 27 M 56:43.68 56:56.93 0:13.25 8:18/M
59 Christine Olson 256 23 F 56:54.94 57:01.41 0:06.47 8:20/M
60 Omar Bohsali 321 26 M 56:55.16 57:01.17 0:06.01 8:20/M
61 Richard Blaylock San Francisco CA 309 52 M 57:20.21 57:24.75 0:04.54 8:24/M
62 Betsy Filson San Francisco CA 194 33 F 57:24.11 57:29.24 0:05.13 8:24/M
63 Paul Doran Ireland 327 34 M 58:16.22 58:20.34 0:04.12 8:32/M
64 Gary Delaney Ireland 326 33 M 58:34.32 58:38.24 0:03.92 8:34/M
65 Patrick Parnell 215 36 M 58:38.26 58:43.72 0:05.46 8:35/M
66 Alexander Holtkamp 278 23 M 58:43.08 58:43.08 8:36/M
67 Lauren Proano 36 25 F 58:56.05 59:08.36 0:12.31 8:38/M
68 Tim Reedy 34 26 M 58:56.41 59:08.50 0:12.09 8:38/M
69 Christine Nguyen 105 30 F 59:22.46 59:25.38 0:02.92 8:42/M
70 Michael David Smith 252 46 M 59:28.03 59:33.26 0:05.23 8:42/M
71 Paul Tretbar Miami FL 178 54 M 59:44.34 59:47.97 0:03.63 8:45/M
72 Henry Gage III 163 26 M 59:45.31 59:47.62 0:02.31 8:45/M
73 Kristin Owyang 162 25 F 59:45.57 59:48.18 0:02.61 8:45/M
74 Anisa Ali 144 27 F 59:49.54 1:00:01.93 0:12.39 8:45/M
75 Rodrigo Diaz Montero 222 42 M 1:00:03.22 1:00:06.07 0:02.85 8:48/M
76 Drake Ballew 120 28 M 1:00:08.24 1:00:10.65 0:02.41 8:48/M
77 Benjamin O'Meara 231 30 M 1:00:30.21 1:00:47.22 0:17.01 8:51/M
78 Sarah McClanahan 137 21 F 1:00:34.24 1:00:41.03 0:06.79 8:52/M
79 Nicole Ng 328 28 F 1:00:38.99 1:00:54.10 0:15.11 8:53/M
80 Frank Jasek 197 52 M 1:00:55.71 1:01:11.45 0:15.74 8:55/M
81 Zac Cady 74 27 M 1:00:59.93 1:01:05.58 0:05.65 8:56/M
82 Anne McPherson 192 36 F 1:01:23.84 1:01:32.82 0:08.98 8:59/M
83 Elizabeth Skinner Granite Bay CA 233 29 F 1:01:41.15 1:01:58.71 0:17.56 9:02/M
84 Alexis Young 310 22 F 1:01:50.09 1:01:59.42 0:09.33 9:03/M
85 Jyoti Ramanathan 299 34 F 1:02:03.37 1:02:10.26 0:06.89 9:05/M
86 Joel Rizzo San Francisco CA 294 48 M 1:02:11.02 1:02:31.07 0:20.05 9:06/M
87 Vendela Fehrm San Francisco CA 265 26 F 1:02:28.83 1:02:37.93 0:09.10 9:09/M
88 Alicia Ranney San Francisco CA 201 26 F 1:02:35.60 1:02:45.44 0:09.84 9:10/M
89 Neil Kucera San Francisco CA 276 27 M 1:02:38.92 1:02:49.17 0:10.25 9:10/M
90 Krystine Gauthier 10 29 F 1:02:43.96 1:02:55.74 0:11.78 9:11/M
91 Grace Huang 161 37 F 1:02:44.72 1:02:54.24 0:09.52 9:11/M
92 Scott Joseph Crook Jr. 109 19 M 1:02:47.09 1:03:13.23 0:26.14 9:12/M
93 Wilmer Tam 60 0 M 1:03:21.37 1:03:41.65 0:20.28 9:17/M
94 Geoffrey Gordon-Creed 188 51 M 1:03:32.57 1:03:41.77 0:09.20 9:18/M
95 Timothy Brown Lincoln CA 270 29 M 1:03:32.77 1:03:43.42 0:10.65 9:18/M
96 Jeff Clark 167 39 M 1:03:32.93 1:03:38.22 0:05.29 9:18/M
97 Nadine Manfredi 229 48 F 1:03:33.36 1:03:38.44 0:05.08 9:18/M
98 Justin Poon 143 18 M 1:03:35.43 1:04:01.64 0:26.21 9:19/M
99 Jennifer Goldman San Francisco CA 313 25 F 1:03:41.89 1:03:51.27 0:09.38 9:19/M
100 Ann Korkki 12 35 F 1:04:02.88 1:04:08.93 0:06.05 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Cynthia Selmi Walnut Creek CA 21 48 F 1:04:11.21 1:04:13.84 0:02.63 9:24/M
102 Malay Gandhi 13 32 M 1:04:17.66 1:04:42.38 0:24.72 9:25/M
103 Vardhman Jain 254 30 M 1:04:22.04 1:04:40.34 0:18.30 9:25/M
104 Sandra Bustos 73 27 F 1:04:28.73 1:04:33.93 0:05.20 9:26/M
105 Andrew Playsted 49 19 M 1:04:29.48 1:04:33.05 0:03.57 9:26/M
106 Holly Tan 48 19 F 1:04:29.54 1:04:33.47 0:03.93 9:26/M
107 Ashley Peelle 121 30 F 1:05:10.69 1:05:24.01 0:13.32 9:32/M
108 Trent Peelle 122 38 M 1:05:13.88 1:05:27.30 0:13.42 9:33/M
109 Ernesto Guillen 68 56 M 1:05:22.58 1:05:41.15 0:18.57 9:34/M
110 Stephanie Dewald San Francisco CA 275 28 F 1:05:36.25 1:05:46.64 0:10.39 9:36/M
111 Megan Edelman 160 30 F 1:06:22.34 1:06:31.29 0:08.95 9:43/M
112 Julie Woolverton 124 24 F 1:06:23.80 1:06:39.02 0:15.22 9:43/M
113 Lauren Fennema 125 28 F 1:06:23.91 1:06:39.00 0:15.09 9:43/M
114 Laura Mossing 127 26 F 1:06:25.07 1:06:40.38 0:15.31 9:43/M
115 Dale Rose 190 60 M 1:06:26.27 1:06:35.89 0:09.62 9:44/M
116 David White 65 51 M 1:06:39.09 1:06:56.71 0:17.62 9:46/M
117 Rafael Maranon 136 36 M 1:06:44.04 1:07:07.51 0:23.47 9:46/M
118 Ivey Chiu Forrest 159 37 F 1:06:50.67 1:07:02.60 0:11.93 9:47/M
119 Keith Muth 39 32 M 1:06:54.74 1:07:20.45 0:25.71 9:48/M
120 Katie Brown 262 29 F 1:06:57.82 1:07:08.81 0:10.99 9:48/M
121 James Tumelty 323 33 M 1:07:00.19 1:07:08.49 0:08.30 9:49/M
122 Alain K. Takane HI 171 27 F 1:07:25.71 1:07:28.38 0:02.67 9:52/M
123 Ella Wong 59 0 F 1:07:42.87 1:08:03.48 0:20.61 9:55/M
124 Nicole Ossey 301 27 F 1:07:49.34 1:07:59.18 0:09.84 9:56/M
125 Hanna Fritzinger 267 0 F 1:07:54.07 1:08:01.39 0:07.32 9:56/M
126 Sophia Wenzel 216 19 F 1:07:57.56 1:08:03.23 0:05.67 9:57/M
127 Sayre Murrietta-Ackridge 217 21 M 1:08:02.39 1:08:08.29 0:05.90 9:58/M
128 Kaycie Johnson 78 25 F 1:08:25.58 1:08:44.94 0:19.36 10:01/M
129 Melissa Boros 75 24 F 1:08:25.66 1:08:44.83 0:19.17 10:01/M
130 Cody Field San Francisco CA 195 32 M 1:08:38.13 1:08:43.72 0:05.59 10:03/M
131 Adrienne Young 295 25 F 1:08:50.57 1:09:10.72 0:20.15 10:05/M
132 Krishna Kumaar Natarajan 202 25 M 1:08:57.32 1:09:20.71 0:23.39 10:06/M
133 Julia Tan 38 32 F 1:09:14.46 1:09:28.64 0:14.18 10:08/M
134 Shoky Monfared 206 32 F 1:09:17.82 1:09:22.43 0:04.61 10:09/M
135 Angelina Lara 170 34 F 1:09:44.51 1:09:55.24 0:10.73 10:13/M
136 Claudia Lara 169 29 F 1:09:44.89 1:09:54.67 0:09.78 10:13/M
137 Prairie Clark 168 37 F 1:09:46.93 1:09:53.56 0:06.63 10:13/M
138 Cygridh Rooney 52 33 F 1:09:48.35 1:09:59.44 0:11.09 10:13/M
139 Aaron Risenmay 258 0 M 1:09:53.58 1:10:00.90 0:07.32 10:14/M
140 Unknown Partic. 319 319 M 1:10:35.74 1:10:39.39 0:03.65 10:20/M
141 Ira Fridman 179 28 F 1:10:44.90 1:10:56.79 0:11.89 10:21/M
142 Sandeep Rao 180 27 M 1:10:45.20 1:10:56.81 0:11.61 10:22/M
143 Jillian Finley 318 20 F 1:10:49.46 1:11:02.65 0:13.19 10:22/M
144 Katrina Severin 248 52 F 1:10:55.11 1:11:01.94 0:06.83 10:23/M
145 Ashley Dimas 87 29 F 1:10:59.77 1:11:07.95 0:08.18 10:24/M
146 Ali Chehrehsaz 85 30 M 1:11:00.36 1:11:07.81 0:07.45 10:24/M
147 Dan Rosenberg 86 30 M 1:11:00.54 1:11:08.54 0:08.00 10:24/M
148 Jonathan Purnell 76 33 M 1:11:28.80 1:11:46.33 0:17.53 10:28/M
149 Emily Hittle 224 39 F 1:11:28.89 1:11:40.22 0:11.33 10:28/M
150 Sarah Sterling 16 31 F 1:11:29.68 1:11:47.37 0:17.69 10:28/M
151 Maria Guillen 67 54 F 1:11:53.64 1:12:11.50 0:17.86 10:31/M
152 Sarah Miller 225 34 F 1:11:54.07 1:12:02.98 0:08.91 10:32/M
153 Adriana Crespo 146 23 F 1:11:55.94 1:12:11.64 0:15.70 10:32/M
154 Rebecca Grey 106 42 F 1:12:00.52 1:12:18.78 0:18.26 10:33/M
155 Tom Maddox 84 40 M 1:12:00.72 1:12:19.20 0:18.48 10:33/M
156 Vivian Li 141 19 F 1:12:00.76 1:12:11.39 0:10.63 10:33/M
157 Kaitlyn Jefferson 110 23 F 1:12:06.07 1:12:19.93 0:13.86 10:33/M
158 Jack Wong 93 21 M 1:12:06.74 1:12:28.35 0:21.61 10:33/M
159 Janvi Shah 129 21 F 1:12:06.89 1:12:30.30 0:23.41 10:33/M
160 Nidhi Hebbar 196 24 F 1:12:14.45 1:12:38.26 0:23.81 10:35/M
161 Teresa Wang 20 24 F 1:12:14.52 1:12:38.38 0:23.86 10:35/M
162 Giovanni Dragone 246 25 M 1:12:25.21 1:12:26.98 0:01.77 10:36/M
163 Cassandra Angel 186 38 F 1:12:25.37 1:12:34.21 0:08.84 10:36/M
164 Holly Hayes 287 24 F 1:12:40.98 1:12:55.08 0:14.10 10:38/M
165 Erica Jayne Walsh 264 29 F 1:12:45.03 1:13:10.03 0:25.00 10:39/M
166 Loret Peterson 234 47 F 1:12:50.05 1:12:54.50 0:04.45 10:40/M
167 Jennifer Partika 237 0 F 1:12:50.34 1:12:54.43 0:04.09 10:40/M
168 Sarah Chiu 77 23 F 1:12:58.34 1:14:26.46 1:28.12 10:41/M
169 Madur Jagannath Fremont CA 238 49 M 1:13:12.70 1:13:21.01 0:08.31 10:43/M
170 Olivia S Lee 268 34 F 1:13:23.66 1:13:29.65 0:05.99 10:45/M
171 Kimberly Berger 64 24 F 1:13:30.09 1:13:42.47 0:12.38 10:46/M
172 Rica Zhang Fair Oaks CA 322 19 F 1:13:38.27 1:13:48.79 0:10.52 10:47/M
173 Dave Hilburn 269 31 M 1:13:46.69 1:13:53.05 0:06.36 10:48/M
174 Srinivasa Raja Saravanan 203 25 M 1:13:50.20 1:14:11.42 0:21.22 10:49/M
175 Mahesh Kumar Raju 205 25 M 1:13:56.49 1:14:18.29 0:21.80 10:49/M
176 Sutej Bhosekar 241 35 M 1:14:01.41 1:14:09.59 0:08.18 10:50/M
177 Emi Yoshikawa 296 34 F 1:14:22.64 1:14:32.91 0:10.27 10:53/M
178 Allan Wong 329 38 M 1:14:23.92 1:14:34.45 0:10.53 10:53/M
179 Clarence Travis 228 57 M 1:14:37.02 1:14:54.26 0:17.24 10:55/M
180 Stefanie Utomo 249 34 F 1:14:43.58 1:14:49.89 0:06.31 10:56/M
181 Roger Lemesurier 88 22 M 1:14:51.56 1:14:59.35 0:07.79 10:58/M
182 Elizabeth Sheets 90 0 F 1:14:57.85 1:15:14.70 0:16.85 10:58/M
183 Marc Anderson 148 41 M 1:15:17.48 1:15:24.48 0:07.00 11:01/M
184 Gwendolyn Jones 298 43 F 1:15:59.19 1:15:59.19 11:07/M
185 Aki Naito 35 34 F 1:17:39.79 1:17:39.79 11:22/M
186 Chuck Hamilton 98 54 M 1:17:39.88 1:18:04.32 0:24.44 11:22/M
187 Lorgen Avila 305 33 F 1:17:44.40 1:18:00.66 0:16.26 11:23/M
188 Phillip Rafael 304 33 M 1:17:45.54 1:18:01.77 0:16.23 11:23/M
189 Kevin Backers 175 22 M 1:17:55.87 1:18:07.35 0:11.48 11:24/M
190 Katherine Hoyle 123 22 F 1:17:56.26 1:18:07.75 0:11.49 11:25/M
191 Chi Kwan 58 22 M 1:18:10.87 1:18:32.43 0:21.56 11:27/M
192 Eric White 331 M 1:18:17.64 1:18:33.38 0:15.74 11:28/M
193 Karen Rice 223 33 F 1:18:27.38 1:18:43.65 0:16.27 11:29/M
194 Oravanh Thammasen 30 31 F 1:18:33.82 1:18:43.36 0:09.54 11:30/M
195 Carrie Tacla San Francisco CA 131 43 F 1:18:39.18 1:18:55.35 0:16.17 11:31/M
196 Michael Rooney 51 35 M 1:19:06.49 1:19:17.71 0:11.22 11:35/M
197 Shannon Rice 242 30 F 1:19:18.24 1:19:35.08 0:16.84 11:37/M
198 Julia Luong 139 31 F 1:19:39.82 1:19:44.57 0:04.75 11:40/M
199 Catherine Bonanno Sacramento CA 315 26 F 1:20:59.25 1:21:18.02 0:18.77 11:51/M
200 Cassandre Piersol 253 33 F 1:21:01.89 1:21:10.94 0:09.05 11:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Sabharinath Babu 204 25 M 1:21:03.78 1:21:25.15 0:21.37 11:52/M
202 Janine Bonanno Redwood City CA 184 36 F 1:21:16.10 1:21:34.53 0:18.43 11:54/M
203 Neha Jagannath Fremont CA 239 21 F 1:22:31.26 1:22:39.12 0:07.86 12:05/M
204 Jo-Ann McDevitt 282 62 F 1:22:33.31 1:22:37.87 0:04.56 12:05/M
205 Kelly Peterson 46 25 F 1:22:43.19 1:22:56.38 0:13.19 12:07/M
206 Lisa Freccero 95 33 F 1:24:27.45 1:24:42.60 0:15.15 12:22/M
207 Julie Freccero 96 31 F 1:24:27.64 1:24:42.88 0:15.24 12:22/M
208 Sam Cheng 151 35 M 1:25:09.87 1:25:10.61 0:00.74 12:28/M
209 Mychele White Walnut Creek CA 66 45 F 1:25:27.17 1:25:44.88 0:17.71 12:31/M
210 Yvonne Santamaria 226 28 F 1:25:43.85 1:26:01.12 0:17.27 12:33/M
211 Michael Kristie 28 37 M 1:29:03.44 1:29:18.35 0:14.91 13:02/M
212 Dawn Allan 27 49 F 1:29:04.73 1:29:19.03 0:14.30 13:02/M
213 Andres Meza Windsor CA 199 24 M 1:29:41.77 1:29:58.41 0:16.64 13:08/M
214 Linda Ngo 198 23 F 1:29:44.00 1:30:00.71 0:16.71 13:08/M
215 Natalie Siva 288 0 F 1:30:16.77 1:30:16.77 13:13/M
216 Felipe Rivera 189 26 M 1:32:19.37 1:32:27.76 0:08.39 13:31/M
217 Maryam Motamedi 37 37 F 1:32:21.79 1:32:36.23 0:14.44 13:31/M
218 Maya Hanaike Pacifica CA 314 48 F 1:33:08.67 1:33:29.43 0:20.76 13:38/M
219 Daniel Richardson 25 29 M 1:33:19.72 1:33:36.59 0:16.87 13:40/M
220 Kristin Urquiza 53 33 F 1:33:55.83 1:34:08.63 0:12.80 13:45/M
221 Christine Miche Keeves 54 32 F 1:33:56.15 1:34:08.71 0:12.56 13:45/M
222 Jim Kauffold Belmont CA 174 76 M 1:34:04.63 1:34:14.70 0:10.07 13:46/M
223 Jennifer Aviles Daly City CA 94 29 F 1:34:12.34 1:34:41.56 0:29.22 13:48/M
224 Nick Murphy 236 17 M 1:34:56.15 1:35:10.40 0:14.25 13:54/M
225 Erin Murphy 135 44 F 1:35:10.42 1:35:24.67 0:14.25 13:56/M
226 Carrie Murphy 134 42 F 1:35:12.08 1:35:26.52 0:14.44 13:56/M
227 Nisha Jagannath Fremont CA 240 11 F 1:35:38.96 1:35:46.93 0:07.97 14:00/M
228 Katherine Knickerbocker 312 39 F 1:41:47.70 1:42:28.48 0:40.78 14:54/M
229 Kaori Watanabe 303 41 F 1:41:48.59 1:42:22.33 0:33.74 14:54/M
230 Joan Travis 245 57 F 1:47:27.40 1:47:49.28 0:21.88 15:44/M
231 Joseph Lynch 41 31 M 1:47:36.21 1:47:51.31 0:15.10 15:45/M
232 Peter Myers 44 31 M 1:47:36.80 1:47:50.33 0:13.53 15:45/M
233 Christina Garland San Francisco CA 7 41 F 1:51:01.57 1:51:21.08 0:19.51 16:15/M
234 Daniel Garland San Francisco CA 8 46 M 1:51:07.72 1:51:27.43 0:19.71 16:16/M
235 Brittany Martinez 150 29 F 1:55:35.40 1:55:35.40 16:55/M
236 Kristy Shimkus 149 0 F 1:55:46.67 1:55:46.67 16:57/M
237 Lita Yu 91 31 F 1:57:15.79 1:57:23.63 0:07.84 17:10/M
238 Antony Shang 92 31 M 1:57:16.50 1:57:24.77 0:08.27 17:10/M
239 Celeste Ingram 289 0 F 1:58:13.23 1:58:32.46 0:19.23 17:19/M
240 Susan Flakus 114 0 F 2:04:07.51 2:09:35.97 5:28.46 18:10/M
241 Shawna Casebier 81 34 F 2:06:25.33 2:06:25.33 18:31/M