Licensed to Ford Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2010 08:41 AM
                            2010 Championship Meet                             
                        Diablo Foothill Athletic League                        
                  Acalanes High School, Lafayette California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 ALHAMBRA                                            52.10      53.40  
  2 MIRAMONTE                                           54.10      53.86  
  3 CAMPOLINDO                                          55.90      55.09  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DUBLIN                                              46.94      44.86  
  2 CAMPOLINDO                                          44.58      44.88  
  3 ALHAMBRA                                            46.69      45.43  
  4 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    47.26      46.45  
  5 MIRAMONTE                                           48.00      46.51  
  6 LAS LOMAS                                           46.80      46.84  
  7 ACALANES                                            49.79      50.68  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Rachel           10 CAMPOLINDO           5:40.40    5:45.75  
  2 Conley, Dana               9 MIRAMONTE            5:45.20    5:48.42  
  3 McKay, Haley               9 ACALANES             5:45.55    5:48.46  
  4 Farnan, Juliet            10 CAMPOLINDO           5:39.30    5:49.05  
  5 Coe, Sydney                9 CAMPOLINDO           5:49.20    5:53.54  
  6 Ross, Erin                10 CAMPOLINDO           5:45.00    6:00.63  
  7 Swernoff, Hannah          10 MIRAMONTE            6:00.40    6:06.39  
  8 Trevarthen, Emma          10 MIRAMONTE            6:06.20    6:08.57  
  9 Fate, Maria               10 DOUGHERTY VA         6:07.52    6:14.31  
 10 Burke, Shannon            10 MIRAMONTE            5:51.80    6:18.41  
 11 Settle, Sara               9 CAMPOLINDO           6:05.70    6:19.58  
 12 Durflinger, Hayley         9 DUBLIN               6:36.92    6:19.88  
 13 Eagle, Heather             9 CAMPOLINDO           6:33.50    6:23.46  
 14 Johnson, Kendra           10 ALHAMBRA             6:25.00    6:29.04  
 15 Runberg, Rachael           9 DOUGHERTY VA         6:40.54    6:29.52  
 16 Marietti, Francesca        9 ALHAMBRA             6:46.80    6:45.70  
 17 Dinh, Crystal              9 ALHAMBRA             6:34.07    6:46.88  
 18 Vienna, Holly             10 ALHAMBRA             7:02.00    6:57.89  
 19 Sibal, Jeraldine           9 DUBLIN               7:23.26    7:25.83  
 20 Nomura, Ashley            10 LAS LOMAS            8:09.00    8:20.30  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compestine, Vinson        10 CAMPOLINDO           4:39.05    4:46.99  
  2 Joyce, Thomas             10 CAMPOLINDO           4:48.61    4:47.80  
  3 Geiger, Keith             10 CAMPOLINDO           4:51.60    4:48.16  
  4 Wong, Leland              10 CAMPOLINDO           4:46.70    4:49.13  
  5 Hathaway, Adam             9 CAMPOLINDO           4:54.80    4:49.74  
  6 Blore, Jason              10 MIRAMONTE            4:54.30    4:50.07  
  7 Gabrielli, Eric           10 CAMPOLINDO           4:57.80    4:50.49  
  8 Christensen, Ryan         10 MIRAMONTE            4:56.80    4:51.80  
  9 Kinney, Ryan              10 LAS LOMAS            4:53.00    4:54.92  
 10 Read, Dillon               9 MIRAMONTE            4:57.40    4:56.01  
 11 Aylward, Sean              9 LAS LOMAS            4:55.60    4:59.66  
 12 Chen, Charlie             10 CAMPOLINDO           4:58.60    5:00.27  
 13 Han, Lawrence             10 MIRAMONTE            5:01.20    5:00.96  
 14 Gomez, Andrew             10 DUBLIN               4:58.40    5:03.20  
 15 Sisario, Michael           9 DOUGHERTY VA         4:55.80    5:03.23  
 16 Glowatch, Brent           10 MIRAMONTE            5:02.10    5:03.78  
 17 Nguyen, Jordan             9 DUBLIN               5:08.61    5:04.49  
 18 Sommerville, John          9 MIRAMONTE            5:04.00    5:04.50  
 19 Timbrell, Joel             9 ALHAMBRA             5:11.00    5:07.07  
 20 Sousa, Joseph              9 DOUGHERTY VA         5:11.80    5:12.84  
 21 Eames, Blake              10 CAMPOLINDO           5:07.40    5:16.16  
 22 Sy, Matthew               10 DUBLIN               5:14.37    5:21.75  
 23 Crawford, Marshall        10 ACALANES             5:06.73    5:22.32  
 24 Champion, Elliott          9 ACALANES             5:14.20    5:22.48  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grube, Melissa            10 ALHAMBRA               18.86      18.48   2 
  2 Lukins, Krissy            10 CAMPOLINDO             19.50      18.96   2 
  3 webster, cathy             9 LAS LOMAS              18.20      19.19   2 
  4 Bromley, Kay               9 ALHAMBRA               19.60      19.26   2 
  5 Nyberg, Dana              10 MIRAMONTE              19.00      19.35   2 
  6 Buffo, Katy                9 LAS LOMAS              19.87      19.62   1 
  7 Mendoza, Ana               9 ALHAMBRA               19.30      19.78   2 
  8 Hampton, Keenan            9 DOUGHERTY VA           19.31      19.98   2 
  9 gabie, gwen                9 LAS LOMAS              20.52      20.63   1 
 10 Wilson, Gail              10 CAMPOLINDO             20.30      20.65   1 
 11 bordeaux, jade             9 LAS LOMAS              22.43      21.92   1 
 12 Isaksson, Tessa           10 CAMPOLINDO             22.00      22.21   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Robert           10 DOUGHERTY VA           17.40      18.50   2 
  2 Rufin, Jerome             10 DOUGHERTY VA           16.24      18.71   2 
  3 speck, connor              9 LAS LOMAS              19.50      18.77   2 
  4 Brodowy, Darren           10 CAMPOLINDO             19.20      19.37   2 
  5 joesph, sam                9 LAS LOMAS              19.34      19.38   2 
  6 Wilson, Dylan             10 CAMPOLINDO             20.00      20.25   1 
  7 Knox, Tony                10 CAMPOLINDO             20.10      20.67   1 
  8 speck, jared               9 LAS LOMAS              19.60      20.76   2 
  9 Kless, Mitch               9 DUBLIN                 20.81      20.80   1 
 10 bain, andy                 9 LAS LOMAS              20.74      20.90   1 
 11 Planchon, Jake             9 MIRAMONTE              19.80      21.42   2 
 12 Rizvi, Taif                9 DUBLIN                 23.70      24.13   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Dana              10 MIRAMONTE              64.02      64.58   2 
  2 Romak, Tina                9 MIRAMONTE              65.60      65.51   2 
  3 Jett, Celeste              9 MIRAMONTE              66.80      65.74   2 
  4 Nash, Kelly                9 DOUGHERTY VA           66.60      66.82   2 
  5 Seto, Naomi                9 CAMPOLINDO             68.90      66.97   1 
  6 Magidson, Anna            10 CAMPOLINDO             66.80      67.18   2 
  7 Coffee, Kendall            9 CAMPOLINDO             66.90      68.05   2 
  8 MacDuff, Selena           10 MIRAMONTE              66.20      69.07   2 
  9 Garcia, Kim                9 CAMPOLINDO             73.00      70.58   1 
 10 Pines, Molly               9 CAMPOLINDO             70.00      71.71   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Achziger, Ed              10 DUBLIN                 53.80      54.09   3 
  2 Farwell, Keith             9 ALHAMBRA               55.10      55.03   3 
  3 Gherghiceanu, Vlad         9 CAMPOLINDO             55.70      55.45   3 
  4 Vickroy, James             9 DOUGHERTY VA           54.67      55.97   3 
  5 Solit, Matt                9 MIRAMONTE              57.10      56.51   3 
  6 Abbott, Taylor            10 CAMPOLINDO             57.99      56.75   2 
  7 Kalvass, Patrick           9 CAMPOLINDO             57.70      57.63   2 
  8 Dorsett, Mark              9 DUBLIN                 57.69      58.00   3 
  9 Wash, Brad                 9 ACALANES               57.96      58.31   2 
 10 Lau, Wesley               10 MIRAMONTE              59.40      58.87   2 
 11 Oon, Alex                  9 DOUGHERTY VA           58.31      58.98   2 
 12 Honda, Kyle               10 CAMPOLINDO             60.70      59.38   1 
 13 Galindo, Robert            9 CAMPOLINDO             60.00      59.64   2 
 14 Allen, David               9 MIRAMONTE              60.20      59.88   1 
 15 Yeo, Dominick             10 DOUGHERTY VA           58.84      59.90   2 
 16 Goodrich, Gryphon          9 CAMPOLINDO             60.80      60.60   1 
 17 McPhee, JD                 9 CAMPOLINDO             61.50      61.03   1 
 18 Chung, Matthew             9 ACALANES               61.96      62.69   1 
 19 arreguin, migel            9 LAS LOMAS              61.20      63.09   1 
 20 pauling, tyler             9 LAS LOMAS              61.43      63.69   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brokman, Delaney           9 ALHAMBRA               14.70      13.64   2 
  2 Boer, Anna                 9 MIRAMONTE              13.40      13.94   3 
  3 Lukins, Krissy            10 CAMPOLINDO             13.80      14.13   3 
  4 Osborne, Danielle          8 ALHAMBRA               14.50      14.17   2 
  5 Ho, Pei-Yu                 9 MIRAMONTE              13.90      14.32   3 
  5 Chen, Connie              10 ACALANES               14.62      14.32   2 
  7 Hodges, Samyia             9 DOUGHERTY VA           14.76      14.33   1 
  8 Mabrey, Jurnee             9 DOUGHERTY VA           14.41      14.35   2 
  9 Mendoza, Ana               9 ALHAMBRA               14.39      14.37   3 
 10 Joh, Stella               10 DOUGHERTY VA           14.46      14.50   2 
 11 hatfield, Ellery          10 LAS LOMAS              14.33      14.58   3 
 12 Grube, Melissa            10 ALHAMBRA               14.40      14.66   2 
 13 Wilson, Gail              10 CAMPOLINDO             14.00      14.69   3 
 14 Bromley, Kay               9 ALHAMBRA               14.50      14.73   2 
 15 Mujaddidi, Mona           10 MIRAMONTE              14.20      15.04   3 
 16 Aragona, Aeriel            9 DOUGHERTY VA           15.08      15.11   1 
 17 yu, annie                  9 LAS LOMAS              15.44      15.38   1 
 18 Vaccaro, Jenanne           9 ACALANES               14.96      15.87   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maag, Chris               10 CAMPOLINDO             11.80      11.84   3 
  2 Sander, Chris             10 ALHAMBRA               11.90      11.85   3 
  3 Leung, Jeffrey            10 DUBLIN                 12.02      11.86   3 
  4 Ebarle, Reiner            10 CAMPOLINDO             11.90      11.96   3 
  5 dage, ian                  9 LAS LOMAS              12.09      11.99   3 
  6 Figueroa, Joshua          10 DOUGHERTY VA           11.99      12.12   3 
  7 Perez, Andrew             10 DOUGHERTY VA           12.12      12.22   2 
  8 Richard, Eric              9 ALHAMBRA               12.10      12.24   2 
  9 Yu, Josh                   9 DUBLIN                 12.10      12.24   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Jose             9 ALHAMBRA               12.00      12.32   3 
 11 McFarlin, Demani          10 DUBLIN                 12.47      12.52   2 
 12 Cristolas, Nick           10 ALHAMBRA               12.30      12.53   2 
 13 Lim, Jonathan              9 DOUGHERTY VA           12.40      12.53   2 
 14 bouye, chris               9 LAS LOMAS              12.79      12.61   1 
 15 grove, chris               9 LAS LOMAS              12.74      12.78   1 
 16 ow, robbie                 9 LAS LOMAS              12.70      12.82   1 
 17 Gomez, Daniel              9 ACALANES               12.17      12.97   2 
 18 pauling, tyler             9 LAS LOMAS              13.09      13.12   1 
 19 che, jeremy                9 LAS LOMAS              13.37      13.60   1 
 20 Chen, Alex                 9 MIRAMONTE              12.90      13.63   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers-Lemke, Zoe          9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:35.40    2:32.54  
  2 Conley, Dana               9 MIRAMONTE            2:31.60    2:32.91  
  3 Meadows, Rachel           10 CAMPOLINDO           2:40.60    2:35.11  
  4 Condon, Natalie            9 MIRAMONTE            2:39.20    2:37.42  
  5 Farnan, Juliet            10 CAMPOLINDO           2:39.10    2:38.51  
  6 Fate, Dani                 9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:50.30    2:44.79  
  7 Ross, Erin                10 CAMPOLINDO           2:40.60    2:47.26  
  8 Burke, Shannon            10 MIRAMONTE            2:40.10    2:48.12  
  9 Durflinger, Hayley         9 DUBLIN               2:54.00    2:49.97  
 10 Johnson, Kendra           10 ALHAMBRA             2:45.00    2:51.15  
 11 DeCrenscenzo, Laura        9 CAMPOLINDO           2:58.32    2:57.62  
 12 Vienna, Holly             10 ALHAMBRA             3:14.00    3:04.79  
 13 Woods, Gina                9 ALHAMBRA             3:04.07    3:05.05  
 14 Sibal, Jeraldine           9 DUBLIN               3:15.45    3:16.83  
 15 Nomura, Ashley            10 LAS LOMAS            3:50.00    3:56.54  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compestine, Vinson        10 CAMPOLINDO           2:11.00    2:06.19  
  2 Cousins, Conner            9 DUBLIN               2:12.26    2:07.84  
  3 Roeder, Adam              10 MIRAMONTE            2:10.20    2:07.85  
  4 Wong, Leland              10 CAMPOLINDO           2:06.50    2:09.34  
  5 Gabrielli, Eric           10 CAMPOLINDO           2:15.80    2:13.17  
  6 Blore, Jason              10 MIRAMONTE            2:11.10    2:13.18  
  7 Han, Lawrence             10 MIRAMONTE            2:13.60    2:13.55  
  8 hochhaus, kohlden          9 LAS LOMAS            2:15.60    2:14.09  
  9 Kinney, Ryan              10 LAS LOMAS            2:13.50    2:14.28  
 10 Christensen, Ryan         10 MIRAMONTE            2:14.20    2:17.36  
 11 Liu, Patrick               9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:21.98    2:17.85  
 12 Hashemi, Hasib             9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:19.70    2:18.77  
 13 Enke, Brett               10 ALHAMBRA             2:28.00    2:19.42  
 14 Sousa, Joseph              9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:19.70    2:20.06  
 15 Holsinger, Michael         9 ALHAMBRA             2:22.93    2:20.27  
 16 Solis-Padilla, Hugo        9 ALHAMBRA             2:25.17    2:22.04  
 17 Wu, Matthew                9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:18.51    2:24.39  
 18 Kosaraju, Sai              9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:21.50    2:26.68  
 19 Henry, John                9 DUBLIN               2:29.80    2:27.06  
 20 anigol, garanth            9 LAS LOMAS            2:28.90    2:28.15  
 21 Nacionales, Paulo          9 DUBLIN               2:30.60    2:29.35  
 22 Crawford, Marshall        10 ACALANES             2:31.41    2:36.61  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Dana              10 MIRAMONTE              51.80      53.54   2 
  2 Lukins, Krissy            10 CAMPOLINDO             54.10      54.20   2 
  3 Grube, Melissa            10 ALHAMBRA               59.00      56.40   2 
  4 bordeaux, jade             9 LAS LOMAS              60.58      56.87   1 
  5 Buffo, Katy                9 LAS LOMAS              58.08      57.77   2 
  6 Hampton, Keenan            9 DOUGHERTY VA           56.47      59.31   2 
  7 gabie, gwen                9 LAS LOMAS              62.11      59.76   1 
  8 Isaksson, Tessa           10 CAMPOLINDO             60.90      62.10   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Robert           10 DOUGHERTY VA           45.22      45.58   3 
  2 Brodowy, Darren           10 CAMPOLINDO             46.40      45.72   3 
  3 Rufin, Jerome             10 DOUGHERTY VA           44.88      45.75   3 
  4 Knox, Tony                10 CAMPOLINDO             47.50      47.29   3 
  5 speck, jared               9 LAS LOMAS              46.89      47.35   3 
  6 Kless, Mitch               9 DUBLIN                 49.50      47.82   2 
  7 speck, connor              9 LAS LOMAS              49.00      48.45   2 
  8 Reel, Jesse                9 ALHAMBRA               49.20      49.38   2 
  9 Wilson, Dylan             10 CAMPOLINDO             48.10      49.53   3 
 10 joesph, sam                9 LAS LOMAS              51.19      50.75   2 
 11 Planchon, Jake             9 MIRAMONTE              49.00      52.35   2 
 12 moeller, ryan              9 LAS LOMAS              52.00      52.65   2 
 13 arreguin, migel            9 LAS LOMAS              53.00      55.71   1 
 14 Rizvi, Taif                9 DUBLIN                 59.62      57.83   1 
 15 Dey, Avijit               10 DUBLIN                 59.40      60.02   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brokman, Delaney           9 ALHAMBRA               28.20      28.18   3 
  2 Boer, Anna                 9 MIRAMONTE              28.10      28.88   3 
  3 Coffee, Kendall            9 CAMPOLINDO             29.00      29.14   3 
  4 Jett, Celeste              9 MIRAMONTE              29.10      29.54   3 
  5 Romak, Tina                9 MIRAMONTE              28.70      29.72   3 
  6 Joh, Stella               10 DOUGHERTY VA           29.09      29.86   3 
  7 Ho, Pei-Yu                 9 MIRAMONTE              30.00      29.87   2 
  8 Chen, Connie              10 ACALANES               31.87      29.92   2 
  9 Seto, Naomi                9 CAMPOLINDO             30.67      30.13   2 
 10 Conley, Dana               9 MIRAMONTE              28.80      30.22   3 
 11 Hodges, Samyia             9 DOUGHERTY VA           30.42      30.62   2 
 12 Osborne, Danielle          8 ALHAMBRA               33.00      30.84   1 
 13 Mujaddidi, Mona           10 MIRAMONTE              29.80      31.29   2 
 14 Garcia, Kim                9 CAMPOLINDO             32.00      31.66   1 
 15 Pines, Molly               9 CAMPOLINDO             31.90      32.35   2 
 16 yu, annie                  9 LAS LOMAS              33.60      32.38   1 
 17 Doherty, Kim              10 DOUGHERTY VA           33.71      32.71   1 
 18 Haekenewerth, Tricia       9 ALHAMBRA               34.00      35.72   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Achziger, Ed              10 DUBLIN                 24.22      24.36   3 
  2 Maag, Chris               10 CAMPOLINDO             24.20      24.44   3 
  3 Ebarle, Reiner            10 CAMPOLINDO             24.30      24.46   3 
  4 Richard, Eric              9 ALHAMBRA               24.90      24.77   3 
  5 Farwell, Keith             9 ALHAMBRA               24.60      24.81   3 
  6 Leung, Jeffrey            10 DUBLIN                 25.36      24.89   2 
  7 Gherghiceanu, Vlad         9 CAMPOLINDO             25.30      24.95   2 
  8 paul, josh                 9 LAS LOMAS              25.20      25.00   2 
  9 Figueroa, Joshua          10 DOUGHERTY VA           24.79      25.24   3 
 10 bouye, chris               9 LAS LOMAS              25.47      25.34   2 
 11 Solit, Matt                9 MIRAMONTE              25.00      25.48   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Jose             9 ALHAMBRA               25.40      25.50   2 
 13 Perez, Andrew             10 DOUGHERTY VA           25.53      25.72   2 
 14 Dorsett, Mark              9 DUBLIN                 25.82      25.94   1 
 15 Honda, Kyle               10 CAMPOLINDO             27.40      26.02   1 
 16 King, Aidan               10 ACALANES               27.53      26.16   1 
 17 ow, robbie                 9 LAS LOMAS              26.85      26.35   1 
 18 Lim, Jonathan              9 DOUGHERTY VA           26.39      26.53   1 
 19 McFarlin, Demani          10 DUBLIN                 26.96      27.85   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farnan, Juliet            10 CAMPOLINDO          12:20.20   12:53.82  
  2 Coe, Sydney                9 CAMPOLINDO          12:44.20   12:57.19  
  3 Trevarthen, Emma          10 MIRAMONTE           12:55.90   13:18.69  
  4 Meadows, Rachel           10 CAMPOLINDO          12:25.70   13:25.69  
  5 Fate, Maria               10 DOUGHERTY VA        13:20.45   13:28.45  
  6 Eagle, Heather             9 CAMPOLINDO          13:34.80   13:35.67  
  7 Ross, Erin                10 CAMPOLINDO          12:50.50   14:31.07  
  8 Settle, Sara               9 CAMPOLINDO          13:47.20   14:56.47  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Thomas             10 CAMPOLINDO          10:12.40   10:32.98  
  2 Compestine, Vinson        10 CAMPOLINDO          10:06.80   10:33.03  
  3 Geiger, Keith             10 CAMPOLINDO          10:22.66   10:43.73  
  4 Chen, Charlie             10 CAMPOLINDO          10:58.90   10:50.52  
  5 Read, Dillon               9 MIRAMONTE           10:55.90   10:51.29  
  6 Bertics, Scott            10 ACALANES            10:48.18   10:53.96  
  7 Hathaway, Adam             9 CAMPOLINDO          10:23.15   10:57.92  
  8 Glowatch, Brent           10 MIRAMONTE           10:40.40   11:00.05  
  9 Stewart, Matt             10 MIRAMONTE           11:24.20   11:07.45  
 10 Sisario, Michael           9 DOUGHERTY VA        11:10.77   11:08.16  
 11 Sun, Cameron               9 CAMPOLINDO          11:14.10   11:09.46  
 12 Nguyen, Jordan             9 DUBLIN              11:20.40   11:12.96  
 13 Sommerville, John          9 MIRAMONTE           10:51.10   11:20.50  
 14 Gomez, Andrew             10 DUBLIN              10:37.65   11:27.75  
 15 Gabrielson, Jarod          9 CAMPOLINDO          11:27.09   11:29.10  
 16 Eames, Blake              10 CAMPOLINDO          11:12.50   11:30.69  
 17 Fong, Kevin                9 CAMPOLINDO          11:45.20   11:31.15  
 18 Wong, Colin               10 CAMPOLINDO          11:41.80   11:34.59  
 19 Gelston, Kevin            10 CAMPOLINDO          11:37.20   11:36.99  
 20 Oto, Nathan               10 CAMPOLINDO          11:48.34   11:37.17  
 21 Thach, Darren             10 DOUGHERTY VA        11:50.00   11:59.23  
 22 Sy, Matthew               10 DUBLIN              11:21.39   12:01.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MIRAMONTE                                         4:18.13    4:24.32  
  2 CAMPOLINDO                                        4:29.90    4:34.51  
  3 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  4:40.67    4:41.63  
  4 ALHAMBRA                                          4:40.00    5:06.95  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CAMPOLINDO                                        3:46.40    3:43.54  
  2 DUBLIN                                            3:43.30    3:44.08  
  3 LAS LOMAS                                         3:45.50    3:49.69  
  4 MIRAMONTE                                         3:46.40    3:50.18  
  5 ALHAMBRA                                          3:59.17    3:55.29  
  6 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  3:43.75    3:56.73  
  7 ACALANES                                          4:50.00    4:14.78  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gryko, Gaby                9 CAMPOLINDO          14-07.00   15-00.00  
      15-00  14-10  14-09  ND       
  2 Lukins, Krissy            10 CAMPOLINDO          13-09.00   14-03.50  
      ND  13-09  13-01.50  14-03.50       
  3 Baghdassarian, Tara       10 MIRAMONTE           12-06.00   13-08.00  
      12-11  ND  13-08  12-09.50      
  4 Magidson, Anna            10 CAMPOLINDO          13-08.00   13-07.00  
      12-03  13-04  13-07  13-00       
  5 DeCrenscenzo, Laura        9 CAMPOLINDO          11-00.00   12-10.00  
      11-07  12-10  11-02.25  ND       
  6 Garcia, Kim                9 CAMPOLINDO          10-09.00   12-05.00  
      ND  11-08  12-05  ND       
  7 Settle, Sara               9 CAMPOLINDO          10-07.75   12-02.50  
      10-01  11-03.50  11-09.50  12-02.50       
  8 Bierbaum, Brianna         10 MIRAMONTE           13-00.00   12-00.00  
      12-00  ND  11-06  11-08.75       
  9 Swernoff, Hannah          10 MIRAMONTE           13-01.00   11-01.00  
      ND  ND  11-00  11-01      
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Justin            10 DUBLIN              17-09.00   18-02.25  
  2 hill, kyle                 9 LAS LOMAS           18-10.00   18-01.75  
  3 Yu, Josh                   9 DUBLIN              18-09.00   18-00.00  
  4 Kalvass, Patrick           9 CAMPOLINDO          16-07.75   17-08.00  
  5 Ebarle, Reiner            10 CAMPOLINDO          18-08.75   17-03.50  
  6 McCutcheon, Alex          10 DOUGHERTY VA        17-07.00   16-09.00  
  7 zilkic, abe               10 LAS LOMAS           16-05.00   16-07.50  
  8 Richard, Eric              9 ALHAMBRA            16-07.00   16-06.00  
  9 Ramsey, Bryant             9 ACALANES            16-06.00   15-09.50  
 10 DeLuna, Brian              9 MIRAMONTE           17-02.00   15-07.00  
 11 Honda, Kyle               10 CAMPOLINDO          14-08.25   15-04.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Jose             9 ALHAMBRA            15-05.00   15-01.00  
 12 Evans, Jack                9 CAMPOLINDO          16-00.75   15-01.00  
 14 McFarlin, Demani          10 DUBLIN              17-05.50   14-07.25  
 15 Allen, David               9 MIRAMONTE           15-00.00   14-05.00  
 16 Lau, Wesley               10 MIRAMONTE           15-02.00   13-11.00  
 17 Hassan, Serag              9 ALHAMBRA            15-05.00   13-02.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bromley, Kay               9 ALHAMBRA            27-02.00   30-03.75  
      28-08  29-04  30-03.75  29-06.50       
  2 Magidson, Anna            10 CAMPOLINDO          28-04.00   29-09.75  
      29-09.75  28-04.75  28-05.25  28-11       
  3 Wilson, Gail              10 CAMPOLINDO          28-04.50   29-00.00  
      28-09.75  28-03  29-00  28-06.50      
  4 Baghdassarian, Tara       10 MIRAMONTE           27-04.00   27-02.50  
      ND  27-02.50  26-11  27-00       
  5 Swernoff, Hannah          10 MIRAMONTE           28-07.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  26-04.25  ND  26-04.75       
  6 Coffee, Kendall            9 CAMPOLINDO          24-10.50   25-09.50  
      25-09.50  ND  ND  ND       
  7 Bierbaum, Brianna         10 MIRAMONTE           26-02.00   25-04.25  
      25-01.75  25-04.25  25-01  ND       
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knox, Tony                10 CAMPOLINDO          36-08.50   37-02.75  
      34-07.25  37-02.75  34-11.50  ND       
  2 DeLuna, Brian              9 MIRAMONTE           33-05.00   34-11.25  
      32-05.50  32-05.75  32-03.25  34-11.25       
  3 Evans, Jack                9 CAMPOLINDO          35-00.00   34-08.25  
      34-07.50  33-01.50  32-11.75  34-08.25       
  4 bain, andy                 9 LAS LOMAS           30-10.00   34-01.50  
      31-05.25  34-01.50  33-06  33-00       
  5 Allen, David               9 MIRAMONTE           31-02.00   32-06.50  
      31-07.25  ND  32-00  32-06.50       
  6 Lau, Wesley               10 MIRAMONTE           30-09.00   32-02.00  
      ND  ND  32-02  28-06.25       
  7 Ramsey, Bryant             9 ACALANES            33-00.00   30-00.00  
      29-06.25  30-00  28-03  ND       
  8 Goldbeck, Cameron         10 CAMPOLINDO          28-06.50   28-02.25  
      27-00.50  27-09  28-02.25  28-01       
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gryko, Gaby                9 CAMPOLINDO           4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 DeCrenscenzo, Laura        9 CAMPOLINDO           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Brokman, Delaney           9 ALHAMBRA             4-08.00    4-04.00  
  4 Doherty, Kim              10 DOUGHERTY VA         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Buffo, Katy                9 LAS LOMAS            4-02.00    4-02.00  
  5 Bierbaum, Brianna         10 MIRAMONTE            4-02.00    4-02.00  
  7 Mabrey, Jurnee             9 DOUGHERTY VA         4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Baghdassarian, Tara       10 MIRAMONTE            4-00.00   J4-00.00  
  9 gabie, gwen                9 LAS LOMAS            4-00.00    3-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Jack                9 CAMPOLINDO           5-08.00    5-08.00  
  2 hochhaus, kohlden          9 LAS LOMAS            5-04.00    5-06.00  
  3 Bhachu, Nick              10 MIRAMONTE            5-04.00    5-04.00  
  4 Wong, Leland              10 CAMPOLINDO           5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  5 Holsinger, Michael         9 ALHAMBRA             4-10.00    5-00.00  
  6 Johnson, Kyle              9 LAS LOMAS            5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 che, jeremy                9 LAS LOMAS            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 fess, adam                10 LAS LOMAS            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Brodowy, Darren           10 CAMPOLINDO           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Eames, Blake              10 CAMPOLINDO           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Knopoff, Sam               9 ALHAMBRA             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Gelston, Kevin            10 CAMPOLINDO           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- McCutcheon, Alex          10 DOUGHERTY VA         5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Gail              10 CAMPOLINDO           8-06.00    9-00.00  
  2 Gryko, Gaby                9 CAMPOLINDO           7-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Falk, Angela               9 ACALANES             8-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 hatfield, Ellery          10 LAS LOMAS            7-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Jett, Celeste              9 MIRAMONTE            6-06.00    6-06.00  
  6 Aragona, Aeriel            9 DOUGHERTY VA         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Chris                9 DOUGHERTY VA         8-06.00   10-06.00  
  2 Bell, Conner              10 ALHAMBRA            11-00.00  J10-06.00  
  3 Wilson, Dylan             10 CAMPOLINDO          10-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Benner, Joel              10 ACALANES            10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Morris, Jack               9 MIRAMONTE           10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  6 Castillo, Justin           9 DUBLIN               9-06.00  J10-00.00  
  7 Austin, Justin            10 DUBLIN              10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  8 Sanders, Mike             10 ACALANES            10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Moldvai, David             9 DUBLIN               8-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 williams, nathan           9 LAS LOMAS            9-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Goodrich, Gryphon          9 CAMPOLINDO           8-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Luke              9 ACALANES             9-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Chan, Bowen               10 DUBLIN              10-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 mackinlay, scott           9 LAS LOMAS            9-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Knopoff, Sam               9 ALHAMBRA             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 16 Fang, Eric                   ACALANES                        8-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West, Molly               10 ALHAMBRA            29-03.50   29-04.50  
      29-01.50  28-07  28-06  29-04.50       
  2 Macy, Jane                10 CAMPOLINDO          25-05.00   25-01.50  
      24-03.50  24-03  25-01.50  24-01.50       
  3 Pakzadan, Ahva            10 CAMPOLINDO          24-03.00   24-07.00  
      22-11  24-07  24-05.50  23-11       
  4 Tuohy, Allison            10 CAMPOLINDO          23-04.00   22-09.00  
      21-02.50  22-09  21-11.50  21-11.50       
  5 Espinoza, Clarissa        10 DUBLIN              22-08.50   22-08.00  
      20-04  19-02  22-08  18-08.50       
  6 Juarbe, Ashley            10 MIRAMONTE           23-04.00   22-04.50  
      20-07  20-04  17-00  22-04.50      
  7 yu, annie                  9 LAS LOMAS           22-05.00   21-00.50  
      21-00.50  20-07  20-08  18-09       
  8 Goldstein, Michelle        9 DUBLIN              20-07.00   18-02.50  
      16-06.50  18-02.50  16-03  15-00       
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristolas, Nick           10 ALHAMBRA            39-10.50   42-07.50  
      39-10  38-11  42-07.50  39-04       
  2 Gonzalez, Erick            9 ALHAMBRA            39-08.75   39-11.00  
      31-06  37-01.50  39-09  39-11       
  3 Mannion, Matthew          10 ACALANES            32-08.00   36-09.00  
      35-02.50  33-01.50  36-09  34-02      
  4 sanson, connor             9 LAS LOMAS           32-05.00   35-05.50  
      32-11.50  35-05.50  33-06  ND       
  5 sanchez, fernando          9 LAS LOMAS           30-11.00   33-05.50  
      32-06  32-01  31-06.50  33-05.50       
  6 speck, connor              9 LAS LOMAS           29-02.00   31-08.00  
      24-07.50  26-05.50  28-03.50  31-08       
  7 Olson, Nick               10 ALHAMBRA            31-03.00   31-02.00  
      30-10  31-02  29-09  29-01       
  8 speck, jared               9 LAS LOMAS           33-09.00   30-01.50  
      ND  ND  30-01.50  27-04       
  9 Quontamateo, Matt         10 ALHAMBRA            31-04.00   28-11.00  
      28-04  28-06.50  28-11  28-01       
  9 Trujillo, Kyle            10 ACALANES            30-11.00   28-11.00  
      ND  24-10  25-10.50  28-11       
 11 Gabrielli, Eric           10 CAMPOLINDO          29-08.50   28-01.50  
      23-07.50  27-09.50  28-01.50  27-10       
 12 Wyatt, Matt                9 ALHAMBRA            28-00.00   26-09.00  
      26-00  26-09  26-02  ND       
 13 Cordero, Paolo            10 DUBLIN              30-11.00   26-05.50  
      25-00  26-02  24-06.50  26-05.50      
 14 Goldbeck, Cameron         10 CAMPOLINDO          26-02.50   26-00.50  
      25-07  26-00.50  24-06  25-06.50       
 15 sawyer, daniel             9 LAS LOMAS           27-02.00   25-08.00  
      24-04  25-00  24-10.50  25-08       
 16 larson, lance              9 LAS LOMAS           25-05.00   25-02.50  
      23-10.50  24-05  25-02.50  23-10       
 17 McPhee, JD                 9 CAMPOLINDO          23-07.50   25-01.50  
      21-04.50  23-11  24-00.50  25-01.50       
 18 Brown, Adam                9 ACALANES            22-08.00   24-06.00  
      22-03  22-08.50  24-06  23-06.50       
 19 Yan, Bernie                9 DUBLIN              25-05.50   23-07.50  
      19-03  23-07.50  22-06  22-08       
 20 davis, tehan               9 LAS LOMAS           23-09.00   21-02.00  
      21-01  21-00  19-08  21-02       
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarbe, Ashley            10 MIRAMONTE              83-02      90-09  
  2 Macy, Jane                10 CAMPOLINDO             81-01      78-04  
  3 Pakzadan, Ahva            10 CAMPOLINDO             72-02      68-10  
  4 Tuohy, Allison            10 CAMPOLINDO             75-05      65-09  
  5 yu, annie                  9 LAS LOMAS              57-03      64-06  
  6 West, Molly               10 ALHAMBRA               80-00      63-06  
  7 Goldstein, Michelle        9 DUBLIN              60-01.50      62-10  
  8 Espinoza, Clarissa        10 DUBLIN                 64-03      51-07  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Erick            9 ALHAMBRA            98-02.50     100-07  
  2 Cristolas, Nick           10 ALHAMBRA               88-00      89-01  
  3 sanchez, fernando          9 LAS LOMAS              88-02      89-00  
  4 sanson, connor             9 LAS LOMAS              73-01   85-00.50  
  5 Mannion, Matthew          10 ACALANES               81-04      81-02  
  6 Quontamateo, Matt         10 ALHAMBRA               86-06      76-05  
  7 Olson, Nick               10 ALHAMBRA               70-00      74-10  
  8 speck, jared               9 LAS LOMAS              80-00      70-06  
  9 Trujillo, Kyle            10 ACALANES               90-07      69-03  
 10 Gabrielli, Eric           10 CAMPOLINDO             85-04      68-10  
 11 Wyatt, Matt                9 ALHAMBRA               75-00   68-09.50  
 12 larson, lance              9 LAS LOMAS              70-09      68-05  
 13 McPhee, JD                 9 CAMPOLINDO             73-07      64-10  
 14 Brown, Adam                9 ACALANES               60-05   63-07.50  
      54-10  ND  63-07.50  ND       
 15 sawyer, daniel             9 LAS LOMAS              69-02   61-10.50  
 16 speck, connor              9 LAS LOMAS              76-09      59-03  
 17 Yan, Bernie                9 DUBLIN                 61-11      57-07  
 18 Cordero, Paolo            10 DUBLIN              68-00.50   55-09.50  
 19 davis, tehan               9 LAS LOMAS              58-08   52-05.50  
      52-05.50  ND  47-05  48-09.50       
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ACALANES                                            51.15      50.16  
  2 ALHAMBRA                                            50.80      50.43  
  3 DUBLIN                                              51.45      50.54  
  4 MIRAMONTE                                           51.40      50.94  
  5 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    52.53      52.22  
  6 LAS LOMAS                                           52.50      53.96  
  7 CAMPOLINDO                                          54.90      58.70  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MIRAMONTE                                           43.50      43.53  
  2 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    43.52      44.21  
  3 LAS LOMAS                                           43.80      44.46  
  4 CAMPOLINDO                                          44.60      44.54  
  5 ACALANES                                            45.01      44.57  
  6 DUBLIN                                              45.26      45.42  
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berge, Kelli               9 ACALANES             5:20.22    5:26.45Q 
  2 deMetz, Isabella           9 DOUGHERTY VA         5:21.40    5:33.83Q 
  3 Orders, Sarah              9 CAMPOLINDO           5:27.60    5:30.03Q 
  4 Shearer, Emily            12 ACALANES             4:59.00    5:37.50Q 
  5 Verdon, Carrie            10 CAMPOLINDO           5:02.84    5:30.28Q 
  6 Orders, Grace             11 CAMPOLINDO           5:08.69    5:37.76Q 
  7 Warren, Olivia            12 CAMPOLINDO           5:04.80    5:30.90q 
  8 Henderson, Lauren         11 MIRAMONTE            5:21.20    5:31.49q 
  9 Sorensen, Nicollette       9 ACALANES             5:31.50    5:37.82q 
 10 Brennan, Emily            12 CAMPOLINDO           5:16.90    5:38.85q 
 11 Heffley, Caitlin          12 MIRAMONTE            5:39.21    5:39.41q 
 12 Baldetti, Donna            9 LAS LOMAS            5:56.30    5:51.35q 
 13 mallon, kelly             10 LAS LOMAS            5:52.00    5:52.51  
 14 Sam, Miranda              11 MIRAMONTE            6:25.40    6:32.35  
 15 Faoro, Rachel             11 CAMPOLINDO           6:20.00    6:33.70  
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shearer, Emily            12 ACALANES             5:37.50    4:59.35  
  2 Verdon, Carrie            10 CAMPOLINDO           5:30.28    4:59.95  
  3 Orders, Grace             11 CAMPOLINDO           5:37.76    5:05.58  
  4 Warren, Olivia            12 CAMPOLINDO           5:30.90    5:08.29  
  5 Brennan, Emily            12 CAMPOLINDO           5:38.85    5:20.34  
  6 deMetz, Isabella           9 DOUGHERTY VA         5:33.83    5:20.35  
  7 Henderson, Lauren         11 MIRAMONTE            5:31.49    5:20.37  
  8 Berge, Kelli               9 ACALANES             5:26.45    5:23.10  
  9 Orders, Sarah              9 CAMPOLINDO           5:30.03    5:24.67  
 10 Sorensen, Nicollette       9 ACALANES             5:37.82    5:25.85  
 11 Heffley, Caitlin          12 MIRAMONTE            5:39.41    5:45.70  
 12 Baldetti, Donna            9 LAS LOMAS            5:51.35    5:53.46  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fehrnstrom, Jamie         10 MIRAMONTE            4:27.60    4:26.13Q 
  2 Blattler, Mark            12 ALHAMBRA             4:33.00    4:32.95Q 
  3 Quigley, Evan             10 ALHAMBRA             4:30.90    4:26.83Q 
  4 Green, KC                 12 LAS LOMAS            4:25.60    4:33.04Q 
  5 Laucher, Dylan            11 CAMPOLINDO           4:32.89    4:27.08Q 
  6 Vedovi, Nick              12 MIRAMONTE            4:29.00    4:33.37Q 
  7 Buscheck, Peter           12 MIRAMONTE            4:26.50    4:27.71q 
  8 Gemar, Michael            12 LAS LOMAS            4:40.00    4:30.80q 
  9 Britto, Christian         12 MIRAMONTE            4:28.00    4:33.75q 
 10 Aston, Jesse              12 ALHAMBRA             4:34.00    4:39.81q 
 11 Hansel, Guilaume          11 LAS LOMAS            4:52.70    4:42.56q 
 12 Railton, Mike             11 ALHAMBRA             4:40.00    4:45.25q 
 13 Zipursky, Jesse           11 DOUGHERTY VA         4:50.71    4:45.39  
 14 Lejano, Andrew            12 ALHAMBRA             4:47.00    4:49.10  
 15 March, Zach               12 ALHAMBRA             4:49.00    4:50.81  
 16 Coe, Logan                11 CAMPOLINDO           4:55.20    4:52.20  
 17 Fain, Robert              10 ACALANES             4:49.82    4:53.43  
 18 Sanchez, Luke             11 MIRAMONTE            4:57.60    4:56.12  
 19 bouquin, sam              11 LAS LOMAS            4:55.40    5:00.81  
 20 Miller, Bradley           11 CAMPOLINDO           5:01.40    5:01.81  
 21 Patterson, Jake           12 ALHAMBRA             4:58.00    5:06.27  
 22 Harris, Dylan             11 ACALANES             4:59.97    5:09.75  
 23 Settle, Shane             12 CAMPOLINDO           4:49.80    5:13.27  
 24 Janiga, Joseph            11 MIRAMONTE            4:48.00    5:17.45  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fehrnstrom, Jamie         10 MIRAMONTE            4:26.13    4:25.08  
  2 Green, KC                 12 LAS LOMAS            4:33.04    4:25.96  
  3 Laucher, Dylan            11 CAMPOLINDO           4:27.08    4:26.40  
  4 Quigley, Evan             10 ALHAMBRA             4:26.83    4:26.65  
  5 Blattler, Mark            12 ALHAMBRA             4:32.95    4:28.67  
  6 Vedovi, Nick              12 MIRAMONTE            4:33.37    4:29.28  
  7 Gemar, Michael            12 LAS LOMAS            4:30.80    4:29.97  
  8 Britto, Christian         12 MIRAMONTE            4:33.75    4:32.04  
  9 Buscheck, Peter           12 MIRAMONTE            4:27.71    4:35.28  
 10 Aston, Jesse              12 ALHAMBRA             4:39.81    4:42.57  
 11 Railton, Mike             11 ALHAMBRA             4:45.25    4:43.70  
 12 Hansel, Guilaume          11 LAS LOMAS            4:42.56    4:45.38  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Katie             11 ACALANES               15.91      15.85Q  3 
  2 Neason, Noelle            12 MIRAMONTE              16.00      16.13Q  2 
  3 Schulz, Kirby             11 MIRAMONTE              16.20      16.31Q  1 
  4 Kaya, Pelin               11 DUBLIN                 16.80      16.81q  2 
  5 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             16.70      16.86q  1 
  6 Fullard, Alexis           11 DUBLIN                 19.95      17.04q  3 
  7 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 CAMPOLINDO             17.72      17.56q  2 
  8 Rompel, Jaime             11 DUBLIN                 16.86      17.61   3 
  9 Cordero, Claudia          11 DUBLIN                 17.95      17.62   1 
 10 Glavee, Kelsey            11 DOUGHERTY VA           17.30      17.65   3 
 11 rease, fairlie             9 LAS LOMAS              18.05      18.05   1 
 12 Martin, Emily             12 LAS LOMAS              18.13      18.17   2 
 13 Wilcox, Caroline           9 ACALANES               18.34      18.23   1 
 14 Yoeono, Meaghan           10 ALHAMBRA               18.34      18.32   2 
 15 dowd, molly                9 LAS LOMAS              20.04      18.75   2 
 16 Nazarava, Anna            10 DOUGHERTY VA           18.33      19.22   3 
 17 Fong, Laura               12 LAS LOMAS              19.68      19.34   3 
 18 Boardman, Laura           11 DOUGHERTY VA           18.23      19.72   3 
 19 ficke, gaby               10 LAS LOMAS              20.09      19.74   1 
 20 Atendido, Kristina        11 DUBLIN                 19.10      19.98   2 
 21 Avalos, Jacque            12 MIRAMONTE              19.00      20.07   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Katie             11 ACALANES               15.85      15.95  
  2 Neason, Noelle            12 MIRAMONTE              16.13      16.07  
  3 Schulz, Kirby             11 MIRAMONTE              16.31      16.73  
  4 Kaya, Pelin               11 DUBLIN                 16.81      17.01  
  5 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 CAMPOLINDO             17.56      17.62  
  6 Fullard, Alexis           11 DUBLIN                 17.04      18.54  
 -- Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             16.86         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keeble, Matt              12 CAMPOLINDO             14.90      15.42Q  3 
  2 Wang, Andrew              12 CAMPOLINDO             15.65      15.43Q  2 
  3 Ho, Alex                  12 MIRAMONTE              16.00      16.39Q  1 
  4 Tokos, Colin              12 LAS LOMAS              16.40      16.23q  2 
  5 Gibson, Drew              11 LAS LOMAS              18.13      17.62q  2 
  6 Yeh, Greg                 12 MIRAMONTE              17.10      17.66q  2 
  7 Liow, George              10 ACALANES               17.02      17.87q  3 
  8 Liang, Albert             11 DOUGHERTY VA           17.30      18.05   1 
  9 Wilcox, John              12 ACALANES               18.62      18.26   2 
 10 Abueg, Leiroy             11 DUBLIN                 18.17      18.32   3 
 11 Yang, Michael             10 ACALANES               17.28      18.37   1 
 12 Liang, Theo               11 DOUGHERTY VA           16.31      18.54   1 
 13 Lim, Alston               12 LAS LOMAS              18.19      18.80   3 
 14 Thomas, Michael           11 DUBLIN                 20.54      19.05   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keeble, Matt              12 CAMPOLINDO             15.42      15.37  
  2 Wang, Andrew              12 CAMPOLINDO             15.43      15.68  
  3 Tokos, Colin              12 LAS LOMAS              16.23      16.31  
  4 Ho, Alex                  12 MIRAMONTE              16.39      16.45  
  5 Liow, George              10 ACALANES               17.87      17.28  
  6 Yeh, Greg                 12 MIRAMONTE              17.66      17.60  
  7 Gibson, Drew              11 LAS LOMAS              17.62      17.75  
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adesida, Divine           12 ALHAMBRA               59.55      59.90Q  3 
  2 Swanson, Hadley            9 CAMPOLINDO             59.90      60.16Q  1 
  3 Shafi, Alia                9 ACALANES               61.22      61.45Q  2 
  4 Hollshwandner, Amy         9 ACALANES               60.21      61.04q  1 
  5 Boswick, Becca             9 ACALANES               63.62      62.48q  2 
  6 McDonald, Devon           10 MIRAMONTE              63.80      62.56q  3 
  7 Kisner, Haley              9 ACALANES               62.81      62.69q  3 
  8 Sharp, Paige              12 LAS LOMAS              59.80      62.97   2 
  9 Martin, MACKENZIE         11 MIRAMONTE              63.10      63.79   2 
 10 Cahill, Jessie            12 CAMPOLINDO             63.50      64.11   1 
 11 Fearon, Amber             11 ACALANES               63.03      64.56   3 
 12 Anderson, Brittany        11 MIRAMONTE              64.60      65.10   3 
 13 Chan, Kristen              9 DOUGHERTY VA           63.10      65.52   1 
 14 Salazar, Lauren            9 DOUGHERTY VA           66.40      67.72   1 
 15 Lundeen, Amy              11 DOUGHERTY VA           64.94      67.78   2 
 16 smith, madison            11 LAS LOMAS              70.86      72.71   2 
 17 Fuhriman, Karen           11 MIRAMONTE              69.20      74.21   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adesida, Divine           12 ALHAMBRA               59.90      59.00  
  2 Swanson, Hadley            9 CAMPOLINDO             60.16      59.58  
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy         9 ACALANES               61.04      59.98  
  4 Shafi, Alia                9 ACALANES               61.45      61.25  
  5 McDonald, Devon           10 MIRAMONTE              62.56      62.18  
  6 Boswick, Becca             9 ACALANES               62.48      62.57  
  7 Kisner, Haley              9 ACALANES               62.69      63.97  
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delfani, Sean             12 LAS LOMAS              48.70      51.15Q  3 
  2 Anderson, Ross            10 MIRAMONTE              52.20      52.15Q  2 
  3 Gracely, Carl             11 LAS LOMAS              52.70      52.64Q  1 
  4 Booze, Kevin              10 MIRAMONTE              52.30      51.76q  3 
  5 Walton, Michael           10 ACALANES               52.26      51.89q  3 
  6 Trotter, Patrick          12 CAMPOLINDO             52.30      52.71q  2 
  7 Javier, Jonathan          11 DOUGHERTY VA           50.90      52.96q  2 
  8 Reinke, James             12 CAMPOLINDO             52.60      53.09   1 
  9 Olayomi, Adeola            9 DUBLIN                 54.20      53.62   1 
 10 Bumala, Christian          9 ALHAMBRA               51.90      53.94   1 
 11 Carrillo, Nick            12 ACALANES               53.45      53.99   3 
 12 Mayeri, Zack              12 MIRAMONTE              52.80      54.41   2 
 13 Carter, Taylor            11 DOUGHERTY VA           51.90      54.64   1 
 14 Cousins, Curtis           10 DUBLIN                 53.50      54.76   3 
 15 Franco, Gerry             12 MIRAMONTE              54.10      54.90   2 
 16 gee, jon                  12 LAS LOMAS              57.10      55.26   2 
 17 Lau, Brian                11 DOUGHERTY VA           55.34      55.91   1 
 18 Snook, Jonathan           11 MIRAMONTE              55.60      56.44   2 
 19 Farnan, Kevin             12 ACALANES               55.73      56.76   3 
 20 Ngo, Hieu                 11 DUBLIN                 57.20      58.35   1 
 21 Minaie, Arya              12 DOUGHERTY VA           56.30      58.60   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delfani, Sean             12 LAS LOMAS              51.15      50.53  
  2 Booze, Kevin              10 MIRAMONTE              51.76      51.86  
  3 Anderson, Ross            10 MIRAMONTE              52.15      51.99  
  4 Trotter, Patrick          12 CAMPOLINDO             52.71      52.68  
  5 Walton, Michael           10 ACALANES               51.89      52.92  
  6 Gracely, Carl             11 LAS LOMAS              52.64      53.08  
  7 Javier, Jonathan          11 DOUGHERTY VA           52.96      53.30  
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Noria           10 DUBLIN                 12.47      12.62Q  3 
  2 Smith, Natalie            12 LAS LOMAS              12.80      12.89Q  2 
  3 Wadsworth, Savannah       11 ALHAMBRA               12.90      13.20Q  1 
  4 Moy, Prezleigh            10 DOUGHERTY VA           13.10      13.26q  3 
  5 Carrington, Lisa           9 ACALANES               13.05      13.31q  2 
  6 Lovelace, Amani            9 DOUGHERTY VA           13.40      13.32q  1 
  7 Walker, Brianna           10 ALHAMBRA               12.97      13.36q  1 
  8 mcintyre, bryanna         10 LAS LOMAS              13.10      13.46   3 
  9 Wright, Carlyn            10 MIRAMONTE              13.20      13.68   2 
 10 Salmon, Katherine         11 ACALANES               13.45      13.74   1 
 11 Serame, Erika              9 DOUGHERTY VA           13.50      13.86   2 
 12 Nabors, Amber              9 DOUGHERTY VA           14.00      13.92   2 
 13 millen, beth              11 LAS LOMAS              13.90      14.07   3 
 14 Tucker, Kelly             11 MIRAMONTE              14.00      14.13   1 
 15 Padilla, Jennifer         11 ACALANES               13.92      14.47   3 
 16 Straughn, Katie           11 MIRAMONTE              14.60      14.66   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Noria           10 DUBLIN                 12.62      12.62  
  2 Smith, Natalie            12 LAS LOMAS              12.89      13.14  
  3 Lovelace, Amani            9 DOUGHERTY VA           13.32      13.31  
  4 Wadsworth, Savannah       11 ALHAMBRA               13.20      13.40  
  5 Moy, Prezleigh            10 DOUGHERTY VA           13.26      13.42  
  6 Carrington, Lisa           9 ACALANES               13.31      13.47  
  7 Walker, Brianna           10 ALHAMBRA               13.36      13.62  
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Chase            12 LAS LOMAS              11.23      11.30Q  1 
  2 Hoffman, Michael          11 CAMPOLINDO             11.00      11.36Q  3 
  3 Davis, Trevor             11 ALHAMBRA               11.30      11.42Q  2 
  3 Sites, Jeremy             12 DOUGHERTY VA           11.12      11.42Q  2 
  5 King, James               12 MIRAMONTE              11.22      11.44q  1 
  6 Dryer, Joe                10 ACALANES               11.59      11.51q  1 
  7 Chung, Nathaniel          11 ACALANES               11.38      11.58q  3 
  8 Solit, Micah              10 MIRAMONTE              11.70      11.67   3 
  9 Smith, Caleb              10 DOUGHERTY VA           11.71      11.69   2 
 10 Escobar, Joe              12 ACALANES               11.58      11.71   2 
 11 Lee, Charles              10 DOUGHERTY VA           11.31      11.81   3 
 11 haghighi, salar           12 LAS LOMAS              11.66      11.81   2 
 13 merhoff, kevin            11 LAS LOMAS              11.77      11.82   1 
 14 morgan, michael           12 LAS LOMAS              11.65      11.88   1 
 15 Badgley, Kyle             11 ALHAMBRA               12.04      11.91   1 
 16 Egbujor, Anthony          10 DUBLIN                 11.71      12.03   3 
 17 Barnes, Jonah             12 DOUGHERTY VA           11.74      12.07   1 
 17 DeGuzman, Ronnie          11 DUBLIN                 11.81      12.07   3 
 19 Cucarola, Jake            11 CAMPOLINDO             11.80      12.14   2 
 20 Hearns, Tyler             11 DUBLIN                 11.93      12.16   2 
 21 Salemme, Kiffer           12 CAMPOLINDO             11.80      12.22   3 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Michael          11 CAMPOLINDO             11.36      11.21  
  2 Sites, Jeremy             12 DOUGHERTY VA           11.42      11.29  
  3 Davis, Trevor             11 ALHAMBRA               11.42      11.43  
  4 Herring, Chase            12 LAS LOMAS              11.30      11.48  
  5 King, James               12 MIRAMONTE              11.44      11.49  
  6 Dryer, Joe                10 ACALANES               11.51      11.51  
  7 Chung, Nathaniel          11 ACALANES               11.58      11.56  
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shearer, Emily            12 ACALANES             2:20.00    2:24.44Q  1 
  2 Warren, Olivia            12 CAMPOLINDO           2:18.70    2:24.50Q  2 
  3 Berge, Katie              11 ACALANES             2:19.07    2:24.48Q  1 
  4 Verdon, Carrie            10 CAMPOLINDO           2:21.38    2:24.54Q  2 
  5 Brennan, Emily            12 CAMPOLINDO           2:21.30    2:24.57q  2 
  6 Orders, Grace             11 CAMPOLINDO           2:24.00    2:26.14q  1 
  7 Doyle, Mary               10 MIRAMONTE            2:25.40    2:26.92q  2 
  8 Ent, Rebekah               9 MIRAMONTE            2:26.80    2:27.99q  2 
  9 Berge, Kelli               9 ACALANES             2:22.34    2:31.05q  1 
 10 Sorensen, Nicollette       9 ACALANES             2:28.92    2:31.28   1 
 11 Nakaso, Lauren            10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:33.55    2:31.30   2 
 12 LeQuin, Jenna              9 DUBLIN               2:35.60    2:31.99   2 
 13 O'Dell, Kelley            11 LAS LOMAS            2:32.70    2:34.10   1 
 14 Heffley, Caitlin          12 MIRAMONTE            2:42.30    2:34.71   1 
 15 mallon, kelly             10 LAS LOMAS            2:34.00    2:37.00   2 
 16 Baldetti, Donna            9 LAS LOMAS            2:35.00    2:39.03   1 
 17 Morris, Makenzie          11 DOUGHERTY VA         2:40.76    2:42.68   2 
 18 Lundeen, Amy              11 DOUGHERTY VA         2:34.00    2:47.97   1 
 19 Liu, Jaclyn               12 DUBLIN               3:06.50    3:08.64   1 
 20 Jose, Lauren              12 DUBLIN               3:51.80    4:02.51   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Berge, Katie              11 ACALANES             2:24.48    2:18.14  
  2 Shearer, Emily            12 ACALANES             2:24.44    2:19.29  
  3 Verdon, Carrie            10 CAMPOLINDO           2:24.54    2:19.85  
  4 Warren, Olivia            12 CAMPOLINDO           2:24.50    2:22.41  
  5 Orders, Grace             11 CAMPOLINDO           2:26.14    2:22.78  
  6 Brennan, Emily            12 CAMPOLINDO           2:24.57    2:23.98  
  7 Doyle, Mary               10 MIRAMONTE            2:26.92    2:24.91  
  8 Ent, Rebekah               9 MIRAMONTE            2:27.99    2:26.14  
  9 Berge, Kelli               9 ACALANES             2:31.05    2:27.81  
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathkour, Ashraf          11 MIRAMONTE            1:59.10    1:59.00Q  1 
  2 Kellogg, Toshi            12 ACALANES             1:54.87    1:59.72Q  2 
  3 Vedovi, Nick              12 MIRAMONTE            1:57.00    1:59.06Q  1 
  4 Gracely, Carl             11 LAS LOMAS            1:59.10    2:00.58Q  2 
  5 Green, KC                 12 LAS LOMAS            1:59.60    1:59.28q  1 
  6 Faulkner, Adler            9 ACALANES             1:59.84    2:02.01q  1 
  7 Gemar, Michael            12 LAS LOMAS            2:07.00    2:04.01q  2 
  8 Blattler, Mark            12 ALHAMBRA             2:06.00    2:04.41q  1 
  9 Nolan, Alex               11 DUBLIN               2:03.40    2:04.50q  2 
 10 Cantrell, Brett           12 ACALANES             1:59.43    2:06.04   2 
 11 Ho, Fred                  10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:07.67    2:06.51   1 
 12 Quigley, Evan             10 ALHAMBRA             2:05.00    2:07.94   2 
 13 Bagheri, Sina             10 ACALANES             2:06.70    2:09.29   2 
 14 Railton, Mike             11 ALHAMBRA             2:12.00    2:09.55   2 
 15 Patterson, Jake           12 ALHAMBRA             2:12.00    2:09.91   1 
 16 Lundgren, Ian             11 ACALANES             2:13.30    2:10.01   2 
 17 Zipursky, Jesse           11 DOUGHERTY VA         2:07.47    2:10.57   1 
 18 Sanchez, Luke             11 MIRAMONTE            2:11.00    2:10.98   1 
 19 Patel, Raj                11 CAMPOLINDO           2:14.00    2:13.49   1 
 20 Fuhriman, David           11 MIRAMONTE            2:14.00    2:14.50   1 
 21 McCann, Alex              11 DOUGHERTY VA         2:08.67    2:17.26   2 
 22 Lejano, Andrew            12 ALHAMBRA             2:17.00    2:18.73   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathkour, Ashraf          11 MIRAMONTE            1:59.00    1:55.07  
  2 Kellogg, Toshi            12 ACALANES             1:59.72    1:56.32  
  3 Faulkner, Adler            9 ACALANES             2:02.01    2:00.25  
  4 Vedovi, Nick              12 MIRAMONTE            1:59.06    2:00.68  
  5 Green, KC                 12 LAS LOMAS            1:59.28    2:01.56  
  6 Blattler, Mark            12 ALHAMBRA             2:04.41    2:03.86  
  7 Nolan, Alex               11 DUBLIN               2:04.50    2:04.48  
  8 Gracely, Carl             11 LAS LOMAS            2:00.58    2:07.46  
  9 Gemar, Michael            12 LAS LOMAS            2:04.01    2:07.57  
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Katie             11 ACALANES               45.28      45.93Q  3 
  2 Schulz, Kirby             11 MIRAMONTE              47.70      46.67Q  1 
  3 Neason, Noelle            12 MIRAMONTE              45.40      47.36Q  2 
  4 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             47.10      47.21q  1 
  5 Fullard, Alexis           11 DUBLIN                 50.05      49.40q  3 
  6 Kaya, Pelin               11 DUBLIN                 49.64      50.13q  2 
  7 dowd, molly                9 LAS LOMAS              51.65      50.26q  1 
  8 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 CAMPOLINDO             53.10      50.41   1 
  9 Rompel, Jaime             11 DUBLIN                 51.68      50.50   1 
 10 Wilcox, Caroline           9 ACALANES               51.24      50.79   3 
 11 Simotake, Nicole           9 ACALANES               51.59      51.96   2 
 12 rease, fairlie             9 LAS LOMAS              54.43      52.64   3 
 13 Glavee, Kelsey            11 DOUGHERTY VA           52.37      52.67   3 
 14 Cordero, Claudia          11 DUBLIN                 53.68      52.84   1 
 15 Martin, Emily             12 LAS LOMAS              52.15      53.28   3 
 16 Yoeono, Meaghan           10 ALHAMBRA               53.06      53.75   2 
 17 ficke, gaby               10 LAS LOMAS              57.58      53.84   1 
 18 Van Vorst, Megan          12 LAS LOMAS              57.15      55.96   2 
 19 Nazarava, Anna            10 DOUGHERTY VA           54.35      56.43   2 
 20 Atendido, Kristina        11 DUBLIN                 55.55      57.97   3 
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Katie             11 ACALANES               45.93      45.25  
  2 Neason, Noelle            12 MIRAMONTE              47.36      47.05  
  3 Schulz, Kirby             11 MIRAMONTE              46.67      47.19  
  4 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             47.21      47.22  
  5 Fullard, Alexis           11 DUBLIN                 49.40      49.42  
  6 Kaya, Pelin               11 DUBLIN                 50.13      49.52  
  7 dowd, molly                9 LAS LOMAS              50.26      51.44  
 
Event 46  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keeble, Matt              12 CAMPOLINDO             40.20      40.72Q  3 
  2 grimble, kenny            11 LAS LOMAS              41.60      41.36Q  1 
  3 Wang, Andrew              12 CAMPOLINDO             41.10      42.31Q  2 
  4 Tokos, Colin              12 LAS LOMAS              43.02      43.34q  3 
  5 Yeh, Greg                 12 MIRAMONTE              42.80      44.10q  2 
  6 Wilcox, John              12 ACALANES               42.83      44.16q  3 
  7 Yang, Michael             10 ACALANES               46.34      45.06q  2 
  8 Ho, Alex                  12 MIRAMONTE              41.80      45.21   1 
  9 Abueg, Leiroy             11 DUBLIN                 46.43      45.80   3 
 10 Thomas, Michael           11 DUBLIN                 48.07      46.03   1 
 11 Liang, Theo               11 DOUGHERTY VA           43.55      46.09   1 
 12 Liang, Albert             11 DOUGHERTY VA           43.22      46.59   2 
 13 Gibson, Drew              11 LAS LOMAS              47.26      46.62   2 
 14 Lim, Alston               12 LAS LOMAS              46.43      47.38   3 
 15 Johnson, Stefan           12 LAS LOMAS              48.66      48.20   2 
 16 Ngo, Hieu                 11 DUBLIN                 48.74      48.55   3 
 
Event 46  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keeble, Matt              12 CAMPOLINDO             40.72      40.71  
  2 grimble, kenny            11 LAS LOMAS              41.36      41.47  
  3 Wang, Andrew              12 CAMPOLINDO             42.31      41.58  
  4 Tokos, Colin              12 LAS LOMAS              43.34      42.92  
  5 Wilcox, John              12 ACALANES               44.16      43.21  
  6 Yeh, Greg                 12 MIRAMONTE              44.10      43.40  
  7 Yang, Michael             10 ACALANES               45.06      45.18  
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adesida, Divine           12 ALHAMBRA               25.63      26.28Q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Noria           10 DUBLIN                 26.23      26.32Q  2 
  3 Smith, Natalie            12 LAS LOMAS              26.50      26.58Q  1 
  4 Swanson, Hadley            9 CAMPOLINDO             26.70      26.99q  1 
  5 Lovelace, Amani            9 DOUGHERTY VA           28.54      27.05q  1 
  6 Hollshwandner, Amy         9 ACALANES               27.20      27.06q  3 
  7 Wadsworth, Savannah       11 ALHAMBRA               26.70      27.20q  2 
  8 Carrington, Lisa           9 ACALANES               27.52      27.76   3 
  9 Moy, Prezleigh            10 DOUGHERTY VA           28.50      27.78   1 
 10 mcintyre, bryanna         10 LAS LOMAS              27.63      28.09   2 
 10 Salmon, Katherine         11 ACALANES               27.92      28.09   1 
 12 Boswick, Becca             9 ACALANES               28.05      28.11   2 
 13 Shafi, Alia                9 ACALANES               28.37      28.16   3 
 14 Walker, Brianna           10 ALHAMBRA               28.00      28.23   1 
 15 Anderson, Brittany        11 MIRAMONTE              28.80      28.84   3 
 16 Nabors, Amber              9 DOUGHERTY VA           29.23      28.87   1 
 17 millen, beth              11 LAS LOMAS              29.22      28.94   2 
 18 Tucker, Kelly             11 MIRAMONTE              28.50      28.99   2 
 19 Martin, MACKENZIE         11 MIRAMONTE              28.20      29.04   3 
 20 Cahill, Jessie            12 CAMPOLINDO             28.80      29.57   3 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Noria           10 DUBLIN                 26.32      25.87  
  2 Adesida, Divine           12 ALHAMBRA               26.28      25.95  
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy         9 ACALANES               27.06      26.51  
  4 Swanson, Hadley            9 CAMPOLINDO             26.99      26.74  
  5 Smith, Natalie            12 LAS LOMAS              26.58      27.02  
  6 Wadsworth, Savannah       11 ALHAMBRA               27.20      27.67  
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Michael          11 CAMPOLINDO             22.70      22.73Q  1 
  2 Delfani, Sean             12 LAS LOMAS              22.70      22.92Q  2 
  3 King, James               12 MIRAMONTE              22.60      23.24Q  3 
  4 Davis, Trevor             11 ALHAMBRA               22.80      23.22q  2 
  5 Smith, Caleb              10 DOUGHERTY VA           23.78      23.30q  3 
  6 Herring, Chase            12 LAS LOMAS              22.78      23.47q  1 
  7 Mayeri, Zack              12 MIRAMONTE              23.00      23.56q  3 
  8 Chung, Nathaniel          11 ACALANES               23.65      23.61   1 
  9 Solit, Micah              10 MIRAMONTE              23.30      23.73   3 
 10 Barnes, Jonah             12 DOUGHERTY VA           24.21      23.95   2 
 11 Badgley, Kyle             11 ALHAMBRA               23.70      24.00   2 
 12 Walton, Michael           10 ACALANES               23.98      24.02   2 
 13 haghighi, salar           12 LAS LOMAS              23.60      24.05   1 
 14 DeGuzman, Ronnie          11 DUBLIN                 24.09      24.12   1 
 15 Olayomi, Adeola            9 DUBLIN                 23.94      24.15   3 
 16 Cousins, Curtis           10 DUBLIN                 24.50      24.62   1 
 17 Ward, Mitch               11 DOUGHERTY VA           24.14      24.73   1 
 18 Cucarola, Jake            11 CAMPOLINDO             24.50      24.88   2 
 19 Egbujor, Anthony          10 DUBLIN                 24.30      25.19   3 
 20 Walker, Martin            11 DOUGHERTY VA           24.29      25.26   3 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Michael          11 CAMPOLINDO             22.73      22.65  
  2 Davis, Trevor             11 ALHAMBRA               23.22      23.07  
  3 King, James               12 MIRAMONTE              23.24      23.26  
  4 Smith, Caleb              10 DOUGHERTY VA           23.30      23.67  
  5 Herring, Chase            12 LAS LOMAS              23.47      23.72  
  6 Mayeri, Zack              12 MIRAMONTE              23.56      24.25  
 
Event 49  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orders, Grace             11 CAMPOLINDO          11:03.20   11:11.67  
  2 Verdon, Carrie            10 CAMPOLINDO          10:42.70   11:12.72  
  3 Nickles, Shelby           11 DUBLIN              11:19.49   11:29.12  
  4 Mostatabi, Sara           11 CAMPOLINDO          11:35.42   11:34.79  
  5 Orders, Sarah              9 CAMPOLINDO          11:27.53   11:41.79  
  6 Marggraff, Annie           9 ACALANES            11:47.60   11:53.77  
  7 Collins, Kelly             9 ACALANES            12:20.00   12:25.65  
  8 Ryder, Savannah           10 MIRAMONTE           12:06.00   12:33.33  
  9 O'Dell, Kelley            11 LAS LOMAS           12:37.40   12:57.22  
 10 deMetz, Victoria          11 DOUGHERTY VA        13:03.73   13:11.11  
 11 Graykowski, Ariel         11 DUBLIN              12:51.44   13:18.28  
 12 Sam, Miranda              11 MIRAMONTE           13:46.10   13:45.46  
 13 Faoro, Rachel             11 CAMPOLINDO          14:13.00   13:55.09  
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laucher, Dylan            11 CAMPOLINDO           9:39.80    9:44.38  
  2 Chudler, Doug             12 CAMPOLINDO           9:43.20    9:49.18  
  3 Britto, Christian         12 MIRAMONTE            9:39.00    9:50.17  
  4 Fehrnstrom, Jamie         10 MIRAMONTE            9:56.20    9:57.66  
  5 Hollidge, Harrison        10 ALHAMBRA            10:12.00   10:00.07  
  6 Troxel, Tyler             10 ACALANES             9:56.95   10:05.35  
  7 Aston, Jesse              12 ALHAMBRA            10:15.00   10:11.55  
  8 Ott, Alex                  9 DUBLIN              10:12.05   10:14.13  
  9 Ramos, Gavin              10 LAS LOMAS           10:16.00   10:19.76  
 10 Bagheri, Sina             10 ACALANES            10:25.00   10:25.15  
 11 March, Zach               12 ALHAMBRA            10:32.00   10:29.22  
 12 Miller, Bradley           11 CAMPOLINDO          10:35.30   10:29.77  
 13 Coe, Logan                11 CAMPOLINDO          10:30.90   10:34.53  
 14 Hansel, Guilaume          11 LAS LOMAS           10:54.80   10:39.57  
 15 Settle, Shane             12 CAMPOLINDO          10:51.00   10:40.56  
 16 Lejano, Andrew            12 ALHAMBRA            10:54.00   10:53.27  
 17 Haley, Pierce             11 MIRAMONTE           10:52.00   10:58.76  
 18 Yun, Eric                 11 DUBLIN              10:53.04   11:01.70  
 19 Nowrouz, Yama             11 ACALANES            11:15.66   11:02.41  
 20 Yagi, Dylan               11 CAMPOLINDO          11:15.49   11:03.23  
 21 Verdon, Spencer           12 CAMPOLINDO          10:55.70   11:07.59  
 22 Ziauddin, Zaid            11 DOUGHERTY VA        11:10.77   11:15.44  
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ACALANES                                          4:00.22    4:01.40  
  2 MIRAMONTE                                         4:06.00    4:05.31  
  3 CAMPOLINDO                                        4:05.20    4:11.00  
  4 ALHAMBRA                                          4:16.00    4:11.62  
  5 DUBLIN                                            4:12.60    4:12.47  
  6 LAS LOMAS                                         4:10.80    4:16.44  
  7 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  4:20.55    4:18.57  
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MIRAMONTE                                         3:26.10    3:26.43  
  2 LAS LOMAS                                         3:32.00    3:27.94  
  3 CAMPOLINDO                                        3:25.70    3:28.58  
  4 ACALANES                                          3:31.00    3:32.50  
  5 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  3:31.67    3:33.76  
  6 DUBLIN                                            3:32.60    3:37.47  
  7 ALHAMBRA                                          3:46.86    3:40.59  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Lindsey            11 DOUGHERTY VA        16-04.00   16-00.50  
      15-09.50  16-00.50  15-08.50     14-05.50  15-00
  2 Swanson, Hadley            9 CAMPOLINDO          16-01.50   15-06.75  
      15-06.75        15-04  15-06  15-04
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy         9 ACALANES            15-08.00   15-00.00  
      15-00  14-01.50     14-05.50  13-08  14-01.50
  4 Kaya, Selin               11 DUBLIN              15-06.00   14-10.00  
         14-10  14-00     14-09.75   
  5 McDonald, Devon           10 MIRAMONTE           14-10.00   14-07.75  
      13-11.75  12-05  14-06.50  13-11  14-07.75  14-06.25
  6 Jensen, Rachel            12 MIRAMONTE           14-08.00   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-11.75  14-04     14-02.25  14-02.25
  7 Tucker, Kelly             11 MIRAMONTE           14-06.00   13-10.75  
      13-10.75     10-07.50  12-01.25  12-02.50  12-08.25
  8 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO          14-04.50   13-08.50  
      13-06  13-08.50  13-03.25  13-04  13-05.50  12-06.50
  9 Wilcox, Caroline           9 ACALANES            14-00.00   13-08.25  
         13-08.25               
 10 Avalos, Jacque            12 MIRAMONTE           13-08.00   13-04.50  
     x   13-02.50  13-04.50          
 11 Sciamanna, Kate           12 MIRAMONTE           14-03.00   13-02.25  
      12-11.75  13-00  13-02.25           
 12 Vaccaro, Mary             11 CAMPOLINDO          13-06.75   12-09.50  
     x      12-09.50           
 13 Wendt, Alyssa             11 MIRAMONTE           14-01.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  10-00  12-04           
 14 deStefano, Adria          11 MIRAMONTE           13-08.00   12-07.75  
      12-07.75  12-04  11-07.50           
 15 Boyd, Margo               11 MIRAMONTE           14-00.00   12-04.25  
     x   12-04.25  10-04.25           
 16 Straughn, Katie           11 MIRAMONTE           13-00.00   11-10.50  
      10-09.50  11-03.50  11-10.50           
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crockett, Keremiah        11 DUBLIN              20-11.50   21-04.25  
      20-06.25  21-01.25  19-06  21-04.25  20-04.50  19-09
  2 Malley, Tyler             12 ACALANES            21-03.00   20-09.00  
      20-00.25  20-06  20-09  19-10  20-06.50   
  3 Wang, Andrew              12 CAMPOLINDO          20-02.00   20-08.50  
      20-08.50        20-02.50  19-09.50  18-10.75
  4 King, James               12 MIRAMONTE           21-02.00   20-07.50  
      20-07.50  19-09.25     20-07.50       
  5 Ande, Hemanth             12 DOUGHERTY VA        21-04.00   20-03.25  
      19-09.50  19-11.25  18-08.75  19-06.50  19-10.50  20-03.25
  6 Anderson, Ross            10 MIRAMONTE           20-04.00   20-00.00  
      19-10.25  20-00  19-06     18-07.50   
  7 Davis, Trevor             11 ALHAMBRA            22-05.00   19-09.50  
      19-09.50                 
  8 Smith, KJ                 12 DOUGHERTY VA        19-08.00   19-06.00  
      18-04.25  17-00.50  19-06  18-09.50  18-03.50  19-05
  9 Buller, Brenden           12 ACALANES            19-06.00   19-02.00  
      18-10  19-00  19-02           
 10 Trosclair, Chris          11 DOUGHERTY VA        17-07.00   18-11.00  
      18-11  17-04.50  18-01           
 11 haghighi, salar           12 LAS LOMAS           18-11.00   18-10.75  
     x   18-10.75              
 12 Ho, Alex                  12 MIRAMONTE           18-09.00   18-07.50  
      18-07.50  18-07.50  18-03.50           
 13 Salemme, Kiffer           12 CAMPOLINDO          18-01.75   18-01.00  
            18-01           
 14 Paulding, Jaylen          11 DUBLIN              17-10.00   17-04.25  
      17-04.25  16-08.25  17-00.75           
 15 Snook, Jonathan           11 MIRAMONTE           17-06.00   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  16-06.75            
 16 Winston, Treshaun         12 DUBLIN              16-08.00   16-09.25  
      14-11.50  16-09.25  15-10.25           
 17 Gidre, Jack               12 ACALANES            18-04.00   16-08.75  
      16-08.75     16-04.50          
 18 gee, jon                  12 LAS LOMAS           17-08.00   15-10.00  
         15-10  15-06           
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Katie             11 ACALANES            34-09.00   33-08.00  
      33-08  33-05               
  2 Kaya, Selin               11 DUBLIN              32-08.00   32-04.00  
      31-04.50        29-08  32-04  31-03
  3 Allen, Lindsey            11 DOUGHERTY VA        32-04.00   32-02.75  
      29-11.50  28-04.25  30-10  31-01.50  32-02.75  31-04
  4 Jensen, Rachel            12 MIRAMONTE           30-10.00   31-07.75  
         30-11.75  31-00  30-04.75  31-07.75  31-07
  5 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 CAMPOLINDO          30-07.75   31-03.50  
      30-08.75  31-03.50  30-11  30-07.50  29-09.50  30-08.75
  6 Wilcox, Caroline           9 ACALANES            31-01.00   30-06.50  
      27-08.25     30-06.50  28-09  30-01.75  29-11.50
  7 Vaccaro, Mary             11 CAMPOLINDO          30-03.25   30-02.25  
      30-02.25  29-00.50  29-10.25  29-00     29-08.25
  8 McDonald, Devon           10 MIRAMONTE           31-02.00   29-07.50  
      29-07.50     27-00  27-09.50  29-01.50  29-05.75
  9 deStefano, Adria          11 MIRAMONTE           30-08.00   29-06.00  
         29-06  28-03.75           
 10 Boyd, Margo               11 MIRAMONTE           29-08.00   29-05.50  
      29-03  29-01.75  29-05.50           
 11 Grubeck, Danielle          9 ACALANES            30-00.00   28-11.00  
      28-09.50  28-11  28-01.75           
 12 Wendt, Alyssa             11 MIRAMONTE           30-04.00   28-08.50  
      27-06.75  28-08.50  26-08           
 13 Tucker, Kelly             11 MIRAMONTE           29-08.00   28-00.00  
      27-04.50  28-00  27-06.75           
 14 Boardman, Laura           11 DOUGHERTY VA        28-04.00   26-08.50  
     x   26-08.50  26-07.75          
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crockett, Keremiah        11 DUBLIN              46-02.00   47-00.00  
      42-10.50  47-00  45-03  45-05.50  45-08.75  45-00.50
  2 Anderson, Ross            10 MIRAMONTE           45-00.25   44-01.75  
      43-01.75  44-01.75  43-03  41-11       
  3 Keeble, Matt              12 CAMPOLINDO          43-05.25   43-03.75  
      42-00  42-06  43-03.75  42-05.25  41-02.75   
  4 Davis, Trevor             11 ALHAMBRA            45-07.50   41-11.75  
      41-11.75    x             
  5 Fulcher, Paul             11 DOUGHERTY VA        37-08.00   41-07.75  
      41-00.75     41-07.75  40-06.75  41-06.75  40-02
  6 Malley, Tyler             12 ACALANES            39-00.00   39-06.50  
      38-06  38-10.50  39-06.50  37-05  38-10  37-00
  7 Ande, Hemanth             12 DOUGHERTY VA        39-04.25   39-05.25  
      39-05.25  38-11  39-00.50           
  8 Ho, Alex                  12 MIRAMONTE           38-09.00   38-10.50  
         38-01.50  38-10.50  38-00.75  37-03   
  9 Paulding, Jaylen          11 DUBLIN              39-00.00   38-08.75  
      38-08.75  37-03.75              
 10 Gidre, Jack               12 ACALANES            37-07.00   38-01.75  
      38-01.75     37-02           
 11 Yeh, Greg                 12 MIRAMONTE           39-09.00   37-10.00  
            37-10          
 12 Wang, Andrew              12 CAMPOLINDO          41-03.00   37-06.75  
      37-06.75    x             
 13 Badgley, Kyle             11 ALHAMBRA            32-04.00   37-01.25  
      36-09  37-01.25  37-00.75           
 14 Winston, Treshaun         12 DUBLIN              34-06.00   36-09.00  
      36-09  36-06.25  35-09           
 15 Leaf, Jared               11 ALHAMBRA            37-00.50   36-01.00  
      36-01  35-07.50               
 16 Finn, Lucas               11 ALHAMBRA            33-04.00   35-09.25  
         35-09.25  34-03.75           
 17 Quintero, Isaac           11 ALHAMBRA            31-03.00   34-01.25  
      33-05     34-01.25          
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Hadley            9 CAMPOLINDO           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  2 Jensen, Rachel            12 MIRAMONTE            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Kaya, Pelin               11 DUBLIN               5-00.00    4-08.00  
  3 Sherrod, Allie            12 LAS LOMAS            4-06.00    4-08.00  
  5 deStefano, Adria          11 MIRAMONTE            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  6 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 CAMPOLINDO           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Walker, Brianna           10 ALHAMBRA             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Shieh, Shania             12 LAS LOMAS            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  8 Grubeck, Danielle          9 ACALANES             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Boyd, Margo               11 MIRAMONTE            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 hofstetter, erin          12 LAS LOMAS            4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Straughn, Katie           11 MIRAMONTE            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, KJ                 12 DOUGHERTY VA         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Fulcher, Paul             11 DOUGHERTY VA         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  3 Malley, Tyler             12 ACALANES             5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Trosclair, Chris          11 DOUGHERTY VA         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  4 Carter, Taylor            11 DOUGHERTY VA         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  6 Severson, Eric            12 MIRAMONTE            5-08.00   J5-09.00  
  7 Dhaliwal, Zack            11 LAS LOMAS            5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Gidre, Jack               12 ACALANES             5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Bumala, Christian          9 ALHAMBRA             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 baatar, ecko              12 LAS LOMAS            5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Huber, Kevin              10 ACALANES             5-08.00    5-04.00  
 12 Snook, Jonathan           11 MIRAMONTE            5-00.00    5-02.00  
 -- cristobal, aj             11 LAS LOMAS            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 59  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran             10 LAS LOMAS           12-01.00   12-04.00  
  2 Jiang, Lauryann           12 LAS LOMAS           11-07.00   11-09.00  
  3 Gemar, Megan              10 LAS LOMAS           10-07.00   11-06.00  
  4 Hyde, Jessie              10 CAMPOLINDO           9-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Wendt, Alyssa             11 MIRAMONTE            9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 tao, diana                11 LAS LOMAS            7-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Sciamanna, Kate           12 MIRAMONTE            9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Serame, Erika              9 DOUGHERTY VA         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Chang, Christine          12 DOUGHERTY VA         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Radoff, Anna              12 MIRAMONTE            7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 60  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalish, Alex              12 CAMPOLINDO          14-08.00   13-08.00  
  2 Falk, Nathan              12 ACALANES            13-06.00   13-00.00  
  3 Del Valle, Andres         10 CAMPOLINDO          13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Julyk, Noah               10 LAS LOMAS           11-09.00  J12-06.00  
  5 DelCastillo, Gabe         11 DOUGHERTY VA        11-06.00   12-00.00  
  6 Dryer, Joe                10 ACALANES            12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Delonzor, Dylan           10 DOUGHERTY VA        11-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Fulcher, Paul             11 DOUGHERTY VA        11-06.00  J12-00.00  
  9 powell, gavin             10 LAS LOMAS           11-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Sayer, Doug               12 DOUGHERTY VA        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Brown, Aslan              11 DUBLIN               9-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Seto, Jonathan            12 MIRAMONTE           10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Parrague, Sam             11 MIRAMONTE            9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva               12 CAMPOLINDO          36-06.00   38-07.00  
      27-11  37-10  38-07  36-10.50  36-05.50  ND
  2 Adesida, Praise           10 ALHAMBRA            36-04.00   34-06.00  
      30-08.50  ND  ND  34-06  ND  29-05.50
  3 Burgin, Adrienne          11 ACALANES            29-02.00   30-03.50  
      30-03  29-00.50  30-00  27-08.50  30-03.50  28-07.50
  4 Wright, Carlyn            10 MIRAMONTE           28-11.00   29-04.50  
      24-04.50  ND  26-11.50  26-10  29-04.50  28-08
  5 Wilkinson, Brianna         9 ACALANES            27-08.00   29-01.50  
      26-06  29-01.50  25-01.50  28-07  26-04  29-00.50
  6 Macy, Margaret            10 CAMPOLINDO          27-00.00   28-03.00  
      26-11  28-03  28-03  27-01  27-02  27-07.50
  7 Vaccaro, Mary             11 CAMPOLINDO          30-02.00   28-00.00  
      27-00  25-10.50  27-04.50  28-00  27-00.50  25-08.50
  8 Hallaman, Gia             12 MIRAMONTE           28-06.00   27-03.00  
      22-03  27-03  25-08  26-04.50  25-11  26-00.50
  9 Dokos, Michelle           12 CAMPOLINDO          26-08.25   26-05.00  
      26-05  24-07  25-01.50           
 10 Cheng, May                 9 DUBLIN              26-10.00   26-02.00  
      26-02  25-05  21-10.50           
 11 Leong, Tori               11 MIRAMONTE           25-06.00   24-09.50  
      24-09  ND  24-09.50           
 12 Peterson Trujillo, Elise   9 ACALANES            25-00.00   23-11.00  
      22-11.50  23-11  20-00           
 13 Lopez, Noelle             11 ACALANES            21-11.00   23-02.00  
      21-05.50  23-02  22-05         
 13 Mengell, Kirsten          11 DUBLIN              22-04.00   23-02.00  
      23-02  21-10.50  21-09           
 15 Martin, Emily             12 LAS LOMAS           21-09.00   22-01.00  
      22-01  21-00  21-09         
 16 Lasky, Juliet             11 LAS LOMAS           20-08.50   21-00.50  
      18-03  18-07  21-00.50         
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            12 ALHAMBRA            56-04.00   56-06.00  
      53-03  53-01.25  53-07.50  54-05.50  52-00  56-06
  2 Brumbaugh, Griffin        11 CAMPOLINDO          39-08.50   42-01.50  
      40-09  39-00.50  40-02  42-01.50  38-07.50   
  3 Finn, Alex                12 ALHAMBRA            37-05.00   41-11.00  
      37-05.50  38-10     35-04  41-11  38-08
  4 Williams, Tyler           11 ACALANES            39-07.00   40-04.00  
      38-11.50  39-03  40-04  37-01  36-09  33-03
  5 Moreland, Ardie           11 DUBLIN              40-02.50   39-10.50  
      38-08.50  39-10.50  37-02.25  37-06.75  36-10.50  38-01.50
  6 Hakimjavadi, Amir         11 CAMPOLINDO          39-06.00   39-09.00  
      38-05.50  38-04.50     39-09     37-10
  7 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DOUGHERTY VA        40-10.00   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  37-10.75  37-00  38-02  37-03.50  35-11.50
  8 Egbujor, Kinglsey         11 DUBLIN              35-08.50   36-11.50  
      33-11.50  34-09.50  36-06.50  34-09  36-11.50  34-08
  9 O'Neill, Maxwell          10 ACALANES            35-00.00   35-07.00  
      34-07.50  29-04.50  35-07           
 10 Gilbert, Arthur           12 DOUGHERTY VA        39-10.00   34-02.00  
      33-10     34-02         
 11 Hearns, Tyler             11 DUBLIN              33-04.00   34-01.00  
      31-06  34-01  32-08           
 12 Minor, Justin             12 DUBLIN              37-10.00   33-11.00  
      31-08.50  30-06.50  33-11           
 13 San Luis, Aaron           11 DUBLIN              30-11.00   33-01.00  
      32-06  33-01  32-08.50           
 14 Severson, Eric            12 MIRAMONTE           35-00.00   32-04.00  
      29-11.50  31-01.50  32-04           
 15 Collins, Shawn            10 DOUGHERTY VA        40-03.00   31-11.00  
      31-11  29-02.50  30-07.50         
 16 Martin, Justin            11 CAMPOLINDO          33-03.50   31-10.00  
      31-09  31-10               
 17 Schwartz, Nate            12 ALHAMBRA            35-00.00   30-11.50  
      30-01  30-11.50  30-11          
 18 Roberts, Troy             12 ACALANES            35-00.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  29-08  29-06           
 19 Correa, Michael           11 DUBLIN              30-00.00   29-11.50  
      26-06  29-05.50  29-11.50           
 20 Deaton, Alan              11 MIRAMONTE           31-02.00   29-05.00  
      29-05  28-10.50  28-04.50           
 21 Revelez, Dominic          11 DUBLIN              31-00.00   29-01.00  
      28-05  29-01  28-01.50           
 22 Collado, Jeremy           12 ALHAMBRA            31-00.00   26-04.00  
      23-10  24-09.50  26-04           
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Praise           10 ALHAMBRA            15-05.50     113-01  
      100-05  113-01  100-01     94-04  FOUL
  2 Isaacs, Eva               12 CAMPOLINDO            124-03  110-08.50  
      110-08.50  108-10  PASS  105-08.50  98-04  106-00.50
  3 Macy, Margaret            10 CAMPOLINDO             89-11      94-09  
      88-08.50  89-05.50  94-09  90-11  94-01.50  91-03
  4 Vaccaro, Mary             11 CAMPOLINDO             85-05      90-00  
      90-00  87-00  82-08  81-01.50  76-03  FOUL
  5 Dokos, Michelle           12 CAMPOLINDO             74-11      86-01  
      86-01  FOUL  75-04  75-11.50  80-08.50  82-06.50
  6 Leong, Tori               11 MIRAMONTE              81-00   80-06.50  
      78-06  FOUL     67-10     80-06.50
  7 Burgin, Adrienne          11 ACALANES               84-06   80-02.50  
         79-11  80-02.50  77-07      
  8 Mengell, Kirsten          11 DUBLIN                 77-07      79-06  
      74-05.50     79-06  72-02  76-07  64-07.50
  9 Cheng, May                 9 DUBLIN                 77-05      73-04  
      63-00.50  64-04  73-04           
 10 Nazarava, Anna            10 DOUGHERTY VA           73-00      73-03  
      72-08     73-03         
 11 Hallaman, Gia             12 MIRAMONTE              76-02   73-01.50  
      65-04  73-01.50  67-08.50         
 12 Wilkinson, Brianna         9 ACALANES               75-10      72-07  
      65-04  72-07            
 13 Glavee, Kelsey            11 DOUGHERTY VA           70-00      68-03  
      58-02  63-05.50  68-03         
 14 Martin, Emily             12 LAS LOMAS              70-09      66-03  
      65-11  66-03  62-08         
 15 Lopez, Noelle             11 ACALANES               70-09   65-06.50  
      FOUL  65-06.50  62-06           
 16 Lasky, Juliet             11 LAS LOMAS              69-07      64-09  
      61-05     64-09         
 17 Peterson Trujillo, Elise   9 ACALANES               75-07      61-01  
      52-03  60-00  61-01         
 18 Wright, Carlyn            10 MIRAMONTE              68-03      58-03  
      58-03  53-00  56-08.50         
 19 Boardman, Laura           11 DOUGHERTY VA           65-00   57-07.50  
         57-07.50            
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            12 ALHAMBRA              174-11  173-10.50  
      128-02  131-01.50  160-01  152-04.50  164-10.50  173-10.50
  2 Brumbaugh, Griffin        11 CAMPOLINDO            129-03     121-08  
      117-03  112-04  114-01  121-08  FOUL  118-04
  3 Minor, Justin             12 DUBLIN                126-10     118-05  
      110-10  107-02  118-05  110-04.50  99-09  108-10
  4 Hakimjavadi, Amir         11 CAMPOLINDO            119-09     112-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-00  110-06  FOUL   
  5 Williams, Tyler           11 ACALANES              108-06  111-02.50  
      109-07.50  110-08  111-02.50  91-03  105-09.50  FOUL
  6 O'Neill, Maxwell          10 ACALANES              103-09     111-01  
      FOUL  110-07.50  FOUL  111-01  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Finn, Alex                12 ALHAMBRA              117-00     109-02  
      109-01  FOUL     109-02  FOUL  100-08
  8 Lyman, Eric               12 ACALANES              106-05     107-00  
      100-11  107-00  100-11.50  103-04.50       
  9 Collins, Shawn            10 DOUGHERTY VA          105-05  100-05.50  
      88-01.50  FOUL  100-05.50           
 10 Martin, Justin            11 CAMPOLINDO            106-04   98-07.50  
      97-04.50  98-07.50  FOUL           
 11 Egbujor, Kinglsey         11 DUBLIN                101-08      97-08  
      97-08     92-05.50           
 12 Nunez, Jonathan           10 DOUGHERTY VA          120-10      97-07  
      86-06  97-07  FOUL           
 13 Moreland, Ardie           11 DUBLIN              15-05.50      90-03  
            90-03           
 13 Revelez, Dominic          11 DUBLIN                 87-06      90-03  
      76-01.50  89-06  90-03           
 15 Gilbert, Arthur           12 DOUGHERTY VA           93-04   87-06.50  
      83-06  86-09  87-06.50          
 16 Hearns, Tyler             11 DUBLIN                104-06      86-07  
      85-00.50  72-05  86-07           
 17 Schwartz, Nate            12 ALHAMBRA               95-07      85-07  
      69-10.50     85-07           
 18 Roberts, Troy             12 ACALANES               97-07   85-04.50  
      85-04.50  82-06  FOUL           
 19 Greenway, Chris           11 CAMPOLINDO             97-03      82-04  
      FOUL  80-08.50  82-04           
 20 Deaton, Alan              11 MIRAMONTE              89-00      81-05  
            81-05          
 21 San Luis, Aaron           11 DUBLIN                 94-02   75-01.50  
      69-08  75-01.50  74-08.50           
 22 Correa, Michael           11 DUBLIN                 73-04   67-05.50  
      64-04.50  67-05.50  62-09.50           
 23 Collado, Jeremy           12 ALHAMBRA               64-01      54-03  
      54-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mason, Blake                 ACALANES                             DQ